RAPID BP 2017


VPTD
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.48 2013/03/03
Org. : VPTD ,Bar Provisoir ,2017
, Tempo : 15 KO
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, Bucholtz, Median Bucholtz, SonneBorn, Voortschrijding
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO     Club                 Ptn  Res   Buch  M B   S B   Vsch 
  1 Alienkin Aleksander    (2396N)  KSK47 Eynatten    6.0/7    0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  2 Trejbal Jindrich       (1851N)  Chant d'Oiseau    5.5/7    0.5  31.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  3 Vanderwaeren Serge     (2207N)  Dworp             5.5/7    0.5  30.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  4 Saligo Luc             (2096N)  Zottegem          5.0/7    ---  27.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  5 Meignen Gaetan         (1710N)  KGSRL Gent        5.0/7    ---  26.5  19.5  0.00   0.0 
  6 Van Melkebeke Willem   (2116N)  Zottegem          5.0/7    ---  26.5  18.0  0.00   0.0 
  7 Godry Adelin           (1847N)  St.-Ghislain      5.0/7    ---  25.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  8 Van Poucke Simon       (1929N)  Zottegem          4.5/7    ---  28.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  9 Van De Putte Ben       (1753N)  Deinze            4.5/7    ---  27.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 10 De Reymaeker Walter    (1843N)  Dworp             4.0/7    ---  31.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 11 Dechamps Mark          (2001N)  Kortrijk          4.0/7    ---  31.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 12 Marlier Gaetan         (2056N)  Tournai           4.0/7    ---  29.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 13 Dreelinck Jacob        (1455N)  Geraardsbergen    4.0/7    ---  24.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 14 Lallemand Paul         (1671N)  Geraardsbergen    4.0/7    ---  23.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 15 De True Kwinten        (1501N)  Geraardsbergen    4.0/7    ---  22.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 16 De True Toon           (1890N)  Geraardsbergen    3.5/7    ---  30.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 17 Verrijken Geert        (1934N)  Dworp             3.5/7    ---  28.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 18 Dreelinck Adriaan      (1565N)  Geraardsbergen    3.5/7    ---  25.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 19 Van Parys Frederik     (1793N)                    3.5/7    ---  22.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 20 Vennekens Camiel       (1836N)  Hoboken           3.5/7    ---  22.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 21 Van Puyvelde Stijn     (1802N)  Zottegem          3.5/7    ---  21.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 22 Huysman Robert         (1473N)  Halle             3.0/7    ---  25.0  18.5  0.00   0.0 
 23 Matthijs Luc           (1583N)  Geraardsbergen    3.0/7    ---  25.0  18.0  0.00   0.0 
 24 Roos Frank             (1830N)  Zottegem          3.0/7    ---  23.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 25 Lefebvre Willy         (1461N)  Geraardsbergen    3.0/7    ---  22.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 26 Ponnet Guy             (1691N)  Landegem          3.0/7    ---  22.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 27 Dechamps Norah         (   0 )  Kortrijk          3.0/7    ---  20.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 28 Durita Janika          (   0 )  Geraardsbergen    3.0/7    ---  17.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 29 Matthijs Kris          (1840N)  Geraardsbergen    2.5/7    1.0   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 30 Cant Gert              (1523N)  Jean Jaurès Gent  2.5/7    0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 31 Noori Aymen            (   0 )  Geraardsbergen    2.0/7    ---  21.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 32 Van Parys Dago         (   0 )                    2.0/7    ---  18.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 33 Lehaire Philippe       (   0 )  Geraardsbergen    2.0/7    ---  17.0  13.0  0.00   0.0 
 34 Beukenhorst Gabriel    (1207N)  Geraardsbergen    2.0/7    ---  17.0  12.5  0.00   0.0 
 35 Hanssens Daan          (   0 )  Kortrijk          1.0/7    0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (08-05-2017)

  1  0 Van De Putte Ben      (1753N)( 4.5) 0-1  Alienkin Aleksander   (2396N)( 6.0)
  2  0 Vanderwaeren Serge    (2207N)( 5.5) 1-0  Meignen Gaetan        (1710N)( 5.0)
  3  0 Ponnet Guy            (1691N)( 3.0) 0-1  Van Melkebeke Willem  (2116N)( 5.0)
  4  0 Saligo Luc            (2096N)( 5.0) 1-0  Lallemand Paul        (1671N)( 4.0)
  5  0 Matthijs Luc          (1583N)( 3.0) 0-1  Marlier Gaetan        (2056N)( 4.0)
  6  0 Dechamps Mark         (2001N)( 4.0) 1-0  Dreelinck Adriaan     (1565N)( 3.5)
  7  0 Cant Gert             (1523N)( 2.5) ½-½  Verrijken Geert       (1934N)( 3.5)
  8  0 Van Poucke Simon      (1929N)( 4.5) ½-½  De True Kwinten       (1501N)( 4.0)
  9  0 Huysman Robert        (1473N)( 3.0) 0-1  De True Toon          (1890N)( 3.5)
 10  0 Trejbal Jindrich      (1851N)( 5.5) 1-0  Lefebvre Willy        (1461N)( 3.0)
 11  0 Dreelinck Jacob       (1455N)( 4.0) 0-1  Godry Adelin          (1847N)( 5.0)
 12  0 De Reymaeker Walter   (1843N)( 4.0) 1-0  Beukenhorst Gabriel   (1207N)( 2.0)
 13  0 Dechamps Norah        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Matthijs Kris         (1840N)( 2.5)
 14  0 Vennekens Camiel      (1836N)( 3.5) 1-0  Durita Janika         (   0 )( 3.0)
 15  0 Hanssens Daan         (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Roos Frank            (1830N)( 3.0)
 16  0 Van Puyvelde Stijn    (1802N)( 3.5) 1-0  Lehaire Philippe      (   0 )( 2.0)
 17  0 Noori Aymen           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van Parys Frederik    (1793N)( 3.5)
 18  0 Van Parys Dago        (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (08-05-2017)

  1  0 Alienkin Aleksander   (2396N)( 6.0) 1-0  Trejbal Jindrich      (1851N)( 5.5)
  2  0 Matthijs Kris         (1840N)( 2.5) 0-1  Vanderwaeren Serge    (2207N)( 5.5)
  3  0 Van Melkebeke Willem  (2116N)( 5.0) 0-1  De Reymaeker Walter   (1843N)( 4.0)
  4  0 Roos Frank            (1830N)( 3.0) ½-½  Saligo Luc            (2096N)( 5.0)
  5  0 Marlier Gaetan        (2056N)( 4.0) 1-0  Vennekens Camiel      (1836N)( 3.5)
  6  0 Van Parys Frederik    (1793N)( 3.5) 0-1  Dechamps Mark         (2001N)( 4.0)
  7  0 De True Toon          (1890N)( 3.5) 1-0  Van Puyvelde Stijn    (1802N)( 3.5)
  8  0 Godry Adelin          (1847N)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Parys Dago        (   0 )( 2.0)
  9  0 Verrijken Geert       (1934N)( 3.5) 0-1  Van Poucke Simon      (1929N)( 4.5)
 10  0 De True Kwinten       (1501N)( 4.0) 1-0  Cant Gert             (1523N)( 2.5)
 11  0 Lefebvre Willy        (1461N)( 3.0) 0-1  Van De Putte Ben      (1753N)( 4.5)
 12  0 Meignen Gaetan        (1710N)( 5.0) 1-0  Dreelinck Jacob       (1455N)( 4.0)
 13  0 Beukenhorst Gabriel   (1207N)( 2.0) 0-1  Ponnet Guy            (1691N)( 3.0)
 14  0 Lallemand Paul        (1671N)( 4.0) 1-0  Dechamps Norah        (   0 )( 3.0)
 15  0 Durita Janika         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Matthijs Luc          (1583N)( 3.0)
 16  0 Dreelinck Adriaan     (1565N)( 3.5) 1-0  Hanssens Daan         (   0 )( 1.0)
 17  0 Lehaire Philippe      (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Huysman Robert        (1473N)( 3.0)
 18  0 Noori Aymen           (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (08-05-2017)

  1  0 Dechamps Mark         (2001N)( 4.0) 0-1  Alienkin Aleksander   (2396N)( 6.0)
  2  0 Vanderwaeren Serge    (2207N)( 5.5) 1-0  De True Toon          (1890N)( 3.5)
  3  0 De Reymaeker Walter   (1843N)( 4.0) 1-0  Marlier Gaetan        (2056N)( 4.0)
  4  0 Saligo Luc            (2096N)( 5.0) 1-0  Godry Adelin          (1847N)( 5.0)
  5  0 Van Poucke Simon      (1929N)( 4.5) ½-½  Roos Frank            (1830N)( 3.0)
  6  0 Van Parys Dago        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  De True Kwinten       (1501N)( 4.0)
  7  0 Matthijs Luc          (1583N)( 3.0) 0-1  Van Melkebeke Willem  (2116N)( 5.0)
  8  0 Trejbal Jindrich      (1851N)( 5.5) 1-0  Meignen Gaetan        (1710N)( 5.0)
  9  0 Ponnet Guy            (1691N)( 3.0) 1-0  Matthijs Kris         (1840N)( 2.5)
 10  0 Vennekens Camiel      (1836N)( 3.5) 0-1  Dreelinck Adriaan     (1565N)( 3.5)
 11  0 Van Puyvelde Stijn    (1802N)( 3.5) 1-0  Noori Aymen           (   0 )( 2.0)
 12  0 Huysman Robert        (1473N)( 3.0) 1-0  Van Parys Frederik    (1793N)( 3.5)
 13  0 Van De Putte Ben      (1753N)( 4.5) 1-0  Lallemand Paul        (1671N)( 4.0)
 14  0 Dreelinck Jacob       (1455N)( 4.0) 0-1  Verrijken Geert       (1934N)( 3.5)
 15  0 Cant Gert             (1523N)( 2.5) 1-0  Beukenhorst Gabriel   (1207N)( 2.0)
 16  0 Dechamps Norah        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Lefebvre Willy        (1461N)( 3.0)
 17  0 Hanssens Daan         (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Durita Janika         (   0 )( 3.0)
 18  0 Lehaire Philippe      (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (08-05-2017)

  1  0 Alienkin Aleksander   (2396N)( 6.0) ½-½  Vanderwaeren Serge    (2207N)( 5.5)
  2  0 De True Kwinten       (1501N)( 4.0) 0-1  De Reymaeker Walter   (1843N)( 4.0)
  3  0 De True Toon          (1890N)( 3.5) ½-½  Saligo Luc            (2096N)( 5.0)
  4  0 Van Melkebeke Willem  (2116N)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Puyvelde Stijn    (1802N)( 3.5)
  5  0 Marlier Gaetan        (2056N)( 4.0) 1-0  Ponnet Guy            (1691N)( 3.0)
  6  0 Roos Frank            (1830N)( 3.0) 0-1  Dechamps Mark         (2001N)( 4.0)
  7  0 Huysman Robert        (1473N)( 3.0) 0-1  Van Poucke Simon      (1929N)( 4.5)
  8  0 Dreelinck Adriaan     (1565N)( 3.5) 0-1  Trejbal Jindrich      (1851N)( 5.5)
  9  0 Godry Adelin          (1847N)( 5.0) ½-½  Van De Putte Ben      (1753N)( 4.5)
 10  0 Verrijken Geert       (1934N)( 3.5) 1-0  Vennekens Camiel      (1836N)( 3.5)
 11  0 Matthijs Kris         (1840N)( 2.5) 1-0  Cant Gert             (1523N)( 2.5)
 12  0 Van Parys Frederik    (1793N)( 3.5) 1-0  Lehaire Philippe      (   0 )( 2.0)
 13  0 Meignen Gaetan        (1710N)( 5.0) 1-0  Noori Aymen           (   0 )( 2.0)
 14  0 Lallemand Paul        (1671N)( 4.0) 1-0  Matthijs Luc          (1583N)( 3.0)
 15  0 Lefebvre Willy        (1461N)( 3.0) 1-0  Van Parys Dago        (   0 )( 2.0)
 16  0 Durita Janika         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Dechamps Norah        (   0 )( 3.0)
 17  0 Beukenhorst Gabriel   (1207N)( 2.0) 1-0  Hanssens Daan         (   0 )( 1.0)
 18  0 Dreelinck Jacob       (1455N)( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (08-05-2017)

  1  0 De Reymaeker Walter   (1843N)( 4.0) 0-1  Alienkin Aleksander   (2396N)( 6.0)
  2  0 Vanderwaeren Serge    (2207N)( 5.5) ½-½  Dechamps Mark         (2001N)( 4.0)
  3  0 Trejbal Jindrich      (1851N)( 5.5) 1-0  Van Melkebeke Willem  (2116N)( 5.0)
  4  0 Saligo Luc            (2096N)( 5.0) 0-1  Marlier Gaetan        (2056N)( 4.0)
  5  0 Van Poucke Simon      (1929N)( 4.5) ½-½  Godry Adelin          (1847N)( 5.0)
  6  0 Van De Putte Ben      (1753N)( 4.5) 0-1  Verrijken Geert       (1934N)( 3.5)
  7  0 De True Kwinten       (1501N)( 4.0) 0-1  De True Toon          (1890N)( 3.5)
  8  0 Van Puyvelde Stijn    (1802N)( 3.5) ½-½  Matthijs Kris         (1840N)( 2.5)
  9  0 Meignen Gaetan        (1710N)( 5.0) 1-0  Roos Frank            (1830N)( 3.0)
 10  0 Van Parys Frederik    (1793N)( 3.5) 1-0  Lallemand Paul        (1671N)( 4.0)
 11  0 Ponnet Guy            (1691N)( 3.0) 0-1  Dreelinck Adriaan     (1565N)( 3.5)
 12  0 Lefebvre Willy        (1461N)( 3.0) 0-1  Huysman Robert        (1473N)( 3.0)
 13  0 Cant Gert             (1523N)( 2.5) 0-1  Matthijs Luc          (1583N)( 3.0)
 14  0 Vennekens Camiel      (1836N)( 3.5) 1-0  Dechamps Norah        (   0 )( 3.0)
 15  0 Noori Aymen           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       (1455N)( 4.0)
 16  0 Lehaire Philippe      (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Beukenhorst Gabriel   (1207N)( 2.0)
 17  0 Van Parys Dago        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Durita Janika         (   0 )( 3.0)
 18  0 Hanssens Daan         (   0 )( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (08-05-2017)

  1  0 Alienkin Aleksander   (2396N)( 6.0) 1-0  Marlier Gaetan        (2056N)( 4.0)
  2  0 De Reymaeker Walter   (1843N)( 4.0) 0-1  Vanderwaeren Serge    (2207N)( 5.5)
  3  0 Verrijken Geert       (1934N)( 3.5) 0-1  Trejbal Jindrich      (1851N)( 5.5)
  4  0 Dechamps Mark         (2001N)( 4.0) ½-½  Van Poucke Simon      (1929N)( 4.5)
  5  0 De True Toon          (1890N)( 3.5) 0-1  Meignen Gaetan        (1710N)( 5.0)
  6  0 Van Melkebeke Willem  (2116N)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Parys Frederik    (1793N)( 3.5)
  7  0 Dreelinck Adriaan     (1565N)( 3.5) 0-1  Saligo Luc            (2096N)( 5.0)
  8  0 Godry Adelin          (1847N)( 5.0) 1-0  Huysman Robert        (1473N)( 3.0)
  9  0 Matthijs Kris         (1840N)( 2.5) 0-1  Van De Putte Ben      (1753N)( 4.5)
 10  0 Van Puyvelde Stijn    (1802N)( 3.5) ½-½  De True Kwinten       (1501N)( 4.0)
 11  0 Beukenhorst Gabriel   (1207N)( 2.0) 0-1  Vennekens Camiel      (1836N)( 3.5)
 12  0 Roos Frank            (1830N)( 3.0) 0-1  Durita Janika         (   0 )( 3.0)
 13  0 Dreelinck Jacob       (1455N)( 4.0) 1-0  Ponnet Guy            (1691N)( 3.0)
 14  0 Matthijs Luc          (1583N)( 3.0) 1-0  Lefebvre Willy        (1461N)( 3.0)
 15  0 Lallemand Paul        (1671N)( 4.0) 1-0  Cant Gert             (1523N)( 2.5)
 16  0 Hanssens Daan         (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Lehaire Philippe      (   0 )( 2.0)
 17  0 Noori Aymen           (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Van Parys Dago        (   0 )( 2.0)
 18  0 Dechamps Norah        (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (08-05-2017)

  1  0 Van Poucke Simon      (1929N)( 4.5) ½-½  Alienkin Aleksander   (2396N)( 6.0)
  2  0 Vanderwaeren Serge    (2207N)( 5.5) ½-½  Trejbal Jindrich      (1851N)( 5.5)
  3  0 Marlier Gaetan        (2056N)( 4.0) 0-1  Van Melkebeke Willem  (2116N)( 5.0)
  4  0 Saligo Luc            (2096N)( 5.0) 1-0  De Reymaeker Walter   (1843N)( 4.0)
  5  0 Meignen Gaetan        (1710N)( 5.0) 1-0  Dechamps Mark         (2001N)( 4.0)
  6  0 Verrijken Geert       (1934N)( 3.5) 0-1  Godry Adelin          (1847N)( 5.0)
  7  0 Van De Putte Ben      (1753N)( 4.5) 1-0  De True Toon          (1890N)( 3.5)
  8  0 Vennekens Camiel      (1836N)( 3.5) ½-½  Van Puyvelde Stijn    (1802N)( 3.5)
  9  0 Van Parys Frederik    (1793N)( 3.5) ½-½  Dreelinck Adriaan     (1565N)( 3.5)
 10  0 Huysman Robert        (1473N)( 3.0) 0-1  Lallemand Paul        (1671N)( 4.0)
 11  0 De True Kwinten       (1501N)( 4.0) 1-0  Matthijs Luc          (1583N)( 3.0)
 12  0 Durita Janika         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       (1455N)( 4.0)
 13  0 Lefebvre Willy        (1461N)( 3.0) 1-0  Matthijs Kris         (1840N)( 2.5)
 14  0 Lehaire Philippe      (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Roos Frank            (1830N)( 3.0)
 15  0 Ponnet Guy            (1691N)( 3.0) 1-0  Noori Aymen           (   0 )( 2.0)
 16  0 Dechamps Norah        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Beukenhorst Gabriel   (1207N)( 2.0)
 17  0 Van Parys Dago        (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Hanssens Daan         (   0 )( 1.0)
 18  0 Cant Gert             (1523N)( 2.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Res Buch M B S B Vsch
1 Alienkin Aleksander 2396 6.0 2379 9Z + 2W + 11Z + 3W = 10Z + 12W + 8Z = 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
2 Trejbal Jindrich 1851 5.5 2119 25W + 1Z - 5W + 18Z + 6W + 17Z + 3Z = 0.5 31.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
3 Vanderwaeren Serge 2207 5.5 2189 5W + 29Z + 16W + 1Z = 11W = 10Z + 2W = 0.5 30.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
4 Saligo Luc 2096 5.0 2017 14W + 24Z = 7W + 16Z = 12W - 18Z + 10W + --- 27.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
5 Meignen Gaetan 1710 5.0 1944 3Z - 13W + 2Z - 31W + 24W + 16Z + 11W + --- 26.5 19.5 0.00 0.0
6 Van Melkebeke Willem 2116 5.0 2005 26Z + 10W - 23Z + 21W + 2Z - 19W + 12Z + --- 26.5 18.0 0.00 0.0
7 Godry Adelin 1847 5.0 1909 13Z + 32W + 4Z - 9W = 8Z = 22W + 17Z + --- 25.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
8 Van Poucke Simon 1929 4.5 1974 15W = 17Z + 24W = 22Z + 7W = 11Z = 1W = --- 28.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
9 Van De Putte Ben 1753 4.5 1930 1W - 25Z + 14W + 7Z = 17W - 29Z + 16W + --- 27.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
10 De Reymaeker Walter 1843 4.0 1999 34W + 6Z + 12W + 15Z + 1W - 3W - 4Z - --- 31.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
11 Dechamps Mark 2001 4.0 1974 18W + 19Z + 1W - 24Z + 3Z = 8W = 5Z - --- 31.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
12 Marlier Gaetan 2056 4.0 2007 23Z + 20W + 10Z - 26W + 4Z + 1Z - 6W - --- 29.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
13 Dreelinck Jacob 1455 4.0 1536 7W - 5Z - 17W - bye 31Z + 26W + 28Z + --- 24.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
14 Lallemand Paul 1671 4.0 1688 4Z - 27W + 9Z - 23W + 19Z - 30W + 22Z + --- 23.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
15 De True Kwinten 1501 4.0 1707 8Z = 30W + 32Z + 10W - 16W - 21Z = 23W + --- 22.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
16 De True Toon 1890 3.5 1806 22Z + 21W + 3Z - 4W = 15Z + 5W - 9Z - --- 30.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
17 Verrijken Geert 1934 3.5 1769 30Z = 8W - 13Z + 20W + 9Z + 2W - 7W - --- 28.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
18 Dreelinck Adriaan 1565 3.5 1745 11Z - 35W + 20Z + 2W - 26Z + 4W - 19Z = --- 25.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
19 Van Parys Frederik 1793 3.5 1673 31Z + 11W - 22Z - 33W + 14W + 6Z - 18W = --- 22.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
20 Vennekens Camiel 1836 3.5 1687 28W + 12Z - 18W - 17Z - 27W + 34Z + 21W = --- 22.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
21 Van Puyvelde Stijn 1802 3.5 1726 33W + 16Z - 31W + 6Z - 29W = 15W = 20Z = --- 21.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
22 Huysman Robert 1473 3.0 1595 16W - 33Z + 19W + 8W - 25Z + 7Z - 14W - --- 25.0 18.5 0.00 0.0
23 Matthijs Luc 1583 3.0 1557 12W - 28Z + 6W - 14Z - 30Z + 25W + 15Z - --- 25.0 18.0 0.00 0.0
24 Roos Frank 1830 3.0 1689 35Z + 4W = 8Z = 11W - 5Z - 28W - 33Z + --- 23.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
25 Lefebvre Willy 1461 3.0 1471 2Z - 9W - 27Z + 32W + 22W - 23Z - 29W + --- 22.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
26 Ponnet Guy 1691 3.0 1610 6W - 34Z + 29W + 12Z - 18W - 13Z - 31W + --- 22.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
27 Dechamps Norah 0 3.0 1218 29W - 14Z - 25W - 28Z + 20Z - bye 34W + --- 20.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
28 Durita Janika 0 3.0 907 20Z - 23W - 35Z + 27W - 32Z + 24Z + 13W - --- 17.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
29 Matthijs Kris 1840 2.5 1603 27Z + 3W - 26Z - 30W + 21Z = 9W - 25Z - 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
30 Cant Gert 1523 2.5 1419 17W = 15Z - 34W + 29Z - 23W - 14Z - bye 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
31 Noori Aymen 0 2.0 1135 19W - bye 21Z - 5Z - 13W - 32W + 26Z - --- 21.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
32 Van Parys Dago 0 2.0 528 bye 7Z - 15W - 25Z - 28W - 31Z - 35W + --- 18.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
33 Lehaire Philippe 0 2.0 1077 21Z - 22W - bye 19Z - 34W - 35Z + 24W - --- 17.0 13.0 0.00 0.0
34 Beukenhorst Gabriel 1207 2.0 1094 10Z - 26W - 30Z - 35W + 33Z + 20W - 27Z - --- 17.0 12.5 0.00 0.0
35 Hanssens Daan 0 1.0 32 24W - 18Z - 28W - 34Z - bye 33W - 32Z - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.48 2013/03/03