Championnat de Belgique Moyenne Distance
Val d'Aisne - Erezée 25.03.2007
Hermathenae

Last updated: 27/03/2007 @ 12:30:18 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D. Pupilles D. Espoirs D. Juniores D. Open D. Vétérans A D. Vétérans B D. Vétérans C D. Vétérans D H. Pupilles H. Espoirs H. Juniors H. Open H. Vétérans A H. Vétérans B H. Vétérans C H. Vétérans D Total

D. Pupilles , 2100 m , 80 m


  1. VERDEYEN Elke               BEL  D-12  Omega                    0:25:57  12'21"
  2. THEYS Charlotte             BEL  D-12  Omega                    0:29:41  14'08"
  3. ROOMAN Claudia              BEL  D-12  TROL                     0:41:43  19'51"
Top

D. Espoirs , 3000 m , 90 m


  1. VERDEYEN Sien               BEL  D-16  Omega                    0:34:22  11'27"
  2. HENKES Julia                BEL  D-16  O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:34:26  11'28"
  3. VANDEMEULEBROEK Margot      BEL  D-16  A.S.U.B.                 0:35:56  11'58"
  4. BRODEL Susanne              BEL  D-16  O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:39:17  13'05"
  5. LIMBORGS Nathalie           BEL  D-16  Omega                    0:44:06  14'41"
  6. CROSS Louise                GBR  D-14  Altaïr C.O.              0:47:31  15'50"
  7. MARIEN Jessica              BEL  D-16  A.S.U.B.                 0:47:37  15'52"
  8. JAMSIN Laure                BEL  D-14  C.O. Liège               0:47:40  15'53"
  9. VAN GASSE Magali            BEL  D-16  A.S.U.B.                 0:51:04  17'01"
 10. JAMSIN Fanny                BEL  D-14  C.O. Liège               0:51:43  17'14"
 11. ROUFOSSE Elodie             BEL  D-16  O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  1:06:22  22'07"
Top

D. Juniores , 3900 m , 150 m


  1. FABRÉ Miek                  BEL  D-20  Omega                    0:28:14   7'14"
  2. HENKES Elisabeth            BEL  D-18  Omega                    0:29:52   7'39"
  3. SALLAERTS Saartje           BEL  D-20  K.O.L.                   0:33:17   8'32"
  4. MELIS Elien                 BEL  D-20  hamok                    0:33:34   8'36"
  5. HENKES Katharina            BEL  D-20  O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:39:06  10'01"
  6. VERSCHUREN Sanne            BEL  D-18  TROL                     0:40:58  10'30"
  7. WERDING Anne                BEL  D-20  O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:43:25  11'07"
  8. HENKES Katharina            BEL  D-18  O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:50:16  12'53"
  9. CAELEN Heleen               BEL  D-18  Omega                    0:53:31  13'43"
 10. GENTIVILAITE Rasa           LTU  D-18  A.S.U.B.                 1:13:17  18'47"
 11. BRUYLANT Céline             BEL  D-18  A.S.U.B.                 1:22:17  21'05"
Top

D. Open , 4600 m , 190 m


  1. TULLENEERS Veerle           BEL  D35   Omega                    0:37:46   8'12"
  2. OEYEN Greet                 BEL  D21   hamok                    0:38:40   8'24"
  3. VANDERMEULEN Severine       BEL  D21   C.O. Liège               0:39:46   8'38"
  4. HERMANS Aline               BEL  D21   C.O. Liège               0:39:57   8'41"
  5. MULPAS Vinciane             BEL  D21   A.S.U.B.                 0:40:00   8'41"
  6. GEYPEN Kim                  BEL  D21   Omega                    0:41:34   9'02"
  7. DAMS Tinny                  BEL  D21   K.O.L.                   0:42:03   9'08"
  8. HENNEN Anne-Françoise       BEL  D21   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:44:39   9'42"
  9. BLOCKX Stéphanie            BEL  D21   C.O. Liège               0:45:00   9'46"
 10. HOOFD Catherine             BEL  D21   A.S.U.B.                 0:49:15  10'42"
 11. DICKBURT Catherine          BEL  D40   A.S.U.B.                 0:50:17  10'55"
 12. CLISSEN Valérie             BEL  D21   C.O. Liège               0:53:26  11'36"
 13. DESTREE Marie               BEL  D21   Hainaut O.C.             0:53:33  11'38"
 14. NYS Geneviève               BEL  D40   A.S.U.B.                 0:54:34  11'51"
 15. MERTENS Kristel             BEL  D35   TROL                     0:55:05  11'58"
 16. GOIRE Véronique             BEL  D35   B.A.B.A.                 0:57:26  12'29"
 17. BRUYNINCKX Katrien          BEL  D21   K.O.L.                   0:58:02  12'36"
 18. BOLSENS Vanessa             BEL  D21   TROL                     0:59:18  12'53"
 19. BUCHACKER Kerstin           GER  D35   C.O. Liège               0:59:19  12'53"
 20. HENNES Sylvia               BEL  D35   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  1:00:00  13'02"
 21. STEEGEN Kim                 BEL  D21   K.O.L.                   1:00:49  13'13"
 22. SADZOT Agnès                BEL  D21   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  1:02:54  13'40"
 23. ATTARD Rachel               FRA  D35   A.S.U.B.                 1:04:25  14'00"
 24. BLOCKX Caroline             BEL  D21   C.O. Liège               1:06:30  14'27"
 25. SAGGIORATO Sindy            BEL  D21   Balise 10                1:32:08  20'01"
 26. VAN DE RIET Dunja           CRO  D40   Olifant                  2:01:13  26'21"
     DE BOCK Greta               BEL  D35   hamok                    not classified
     HENNES Gisela               BEL  D21   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  not classified
Top

D. Vétérans A , 3300 m , 130 m


  1. HENKES Maria                BEL  D40   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:27:37   8'22"
  2. GOOSSENS Sonia              BEL  D45   Borasca                  0:30:28   9'13"
  3. WOUTERS Leen                BEL  D40   Omega                    0:31:00   9'23"
  4. RENARD Françoise            BEL  D40   C.O. Liège               0:38:54  11'47"
  5. VERBERNE An                 BEL  D40   hamok                    0:39:24  11'56"
  6. DRIESEN Marina              BEL  D45   Omega                    0:40:08  12'09"
  7. PISSART Geneviève           BEL  D40   C.O. Liège               0:40:38  12'18"
  8. BUELENS Jenny               BEL  D45   A.S.U.B.                 0:41:12  12'29"
  9. DE MEYER Betty              BEL  D40   TROL                     0:42:53  12'59"
     VERCAEREN Hilde             BEL  D40   K.O.L.                   0:42:53  12'59"
 11. LOYSCH Greta                BEL  D45   K.O.L.                   0:43:55  13'18"
 12. LAMBEAU Carine              BEL  D45   A.S.U.B.                 0:46:19  14'02"
 13. MARCHAL Patricia            BEL  D45   C.O. Liège               0:46:26  14'04"
 14. VANHOREBEEK Myriam          BEL  D40   Omega                    0:47:45  14'28"
 15. DIERCKX Karine              BEL  D40   Omega                    0:50:48  15'23"
 16. TAFFEIREN Martine           BEL  D45   hamok                    0:51:44  15'40"
 17. DE BIOURGE Catherine        BEL  D40   C.O. Pégase              0:52:04  15'46"
 18. VAN DE MOORTEL Katleen      BEL  D40   Omega                    1:09:43  21'07"
 19. ROUSEREZ Annick             BEL  D45   A.S.U.B.                 1:12:16  21'53"
 20. BAERTS Anita                BEL  D45   Borasca                  2:06:22  38'17"
     GENTEN-DEVOS Lydie          BEL  D40   N.S.V. Amel              not classified
Top

D. Vétérans B , 2900 m , 90 m


  1. SWINNEN Lea                 BEL  D50   Omega                    0:29:55  10'18"
  2. EYKMANS Lisette             BEL  D55   K.O.L.                   0:29:58  10'20"
  3. BASTIN-HALMES Hildegard     BEL  D50   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:30:02  10'21"
  4. VLIEGEN Elisabeth           BEL  D55   N.S.V. Amel              0:30:57  10'40"
  5. MORET Odette                BEL  D50   K.O.L.                   0:33:14  11'27"
  6. DETHAL Monique              BEL  D50   Omega                    0:33:35  11'34"
  7. COLE Lily-Anne              BEL  D50   TROL                     0:34:19  11'49"
  8. IGNOUL Jeanne               BEL  D55   Omega                    0:34:25  11'52"
  9. VANDERMEULEN Bernadette     BEL  D50   C.O. Liège               0:34:29  11'53"
 10. GEENS Lieve                 BEL  D55   TROL                     0:34:47  11'59"
 11. ROELING Monica              NED  D55   TROL                     0:41:52  14'26"
 12. SEBA-PONCELET Agnès         BEL  D55   C.O. Liège               0:43:24  14'57"
 13. HERM Anne                   EST  D50   C.O. Pégase              0:43:57  15'09"
 14. VERLINDEN Nadine            BEL  D50   A.S.U.B.                 0:44:23  15'18"
 15. SILVI Simonne               BEL  D50   K.O.L.                   0:45:18  15'37"
 16. PARMENTIER-RENARD Christine BEL  D50   A.S.U.B.                 0:46:18  15'57"
 17. COLLIENNE Irma              BEL  D50   O.L.V. Eifel             0:47:02  16'13"
 18. TOEBINTE Christiane         BEL  D50   Balise 10                0:48:19  16'39"
 19. DECEUNINCK Colette          BEL  D50   A.S.U.B.                 0:54:59  18'57"
 20. FEYS Lieve                  BEL  D50   Omega                    0:57:08  19'42"
 21. JANSSENS Juliette           BEL  D55   hamok                    0:58:45  20'15"
 22. HENDRICKX Liset             BEL  D50   Omega                    2:18:56  47'54"
 23. VAN ELDER-GOUBAU Isabelle   BEL  D50   C.O. Pégase              2:27:57  51'01"
Top

D. Vétérans C , 2200 m , 85 m


  1. DEFFENSE Monique            BEL  D60   C.O. Pégase              0:24:36  11'10"
  2. MARIEN Gilberte             BEL  D60   K.O.L.                   0:32:28  14'45"
  3. DELARBRE Maria              BEL  D60   hamok                    0:33:30  15'13"
  4. GENTEN Thérèse              BEL  D65   N.S.V. Amel              0:34:48  15'49"
  5. NILSSON Berit               SWE  D60   Markaryds FK             0:44:24  20'10"
  6. GOOS Roza                   BEL  D65   hamok                    0:46:33  21'09"
  7. GIELEN Hélène               BEL  D60   hamok                    1:13:55  33'35"
Top

D. Vétérans D , 2200 m , 85 m


  1. GOFFIN Magda                BEL  D70   K.O.L.                   0:30:42  13'57"
  2. LUXEN Josette               BEL  D70   Balise 10                0:43:34  19'48"
  3. FLON Anne                   BEL  D75   C.O. Pégase              0:44:33  20'15"
  4. MOENS Maria                 BEL  D70   Omega                    0:45:49  20'49"
Top

H. Pupilles , 2100 m , 80 m


  1. LEEUWS Evert                BEL  H-12  Omega                    0:15:34   7'24"
  2. KEUPPENS Arno               BEL  H-12  Omega                    0:15:41   7'28"
  3. GILLET Thomas               BEL  H-12  A.S.U.B.                 0:16:54   8'02"
  4. ROOMAN Michael              BEL  H-12  TROL                     0:19:57   9'30"
  5. GELDOF Ian                  BEL  H-12  hamok                    0:23:13  11'03"
  6. BREDO Jérémy                BEL  H-10  O.L.V. Eifel             0:24:40  11'44"
  7. CEULEMANS Rob               BEL  H-10  Omega                    0:26:28  12'36"
  8. PHILIPPE Antoine            BEL  H-12  C.O. Liège               0:42:55  20'26"
  9. WATHELET Stephane           BEL  H-10  C.O. Liège               0:44:34  21'13"
Top

H. Espoirs , 3700 m , 145 m


  1. HOFMANS Benjamin            BEL  H-16  A.S.U.B.                 0:26:38   7'11"
  2. BREDO Thomas                BEL  H-16  O.L.V. Eifel             0:28:08   7'36"
  3. PARMENTIER Bruno            BEL  H-16  A.S.U.B.                 0:28:54   7'48"
  4. LUDOVICY Olivier            BEL  H-16  C.O. Liège               0:29:27   7'57"
  5. VAN BAELEN Michael          BEL  H-16  TROL                     0:32:38   8'49"
  6. MELIS Toon                  BEL  H-16  hamok                    0:34:25   9'18"
  7. MARINUS Dieter              BEL  H-14  TROL                     0:36:50   9'57"
  8. GILLET Julien               BEL  H-14  A.S.U.B.                 0:39:28  10'40"
  9. PLESSERS Wouter             BEL  H-14  K.O.L.                   0:39:33  10'41"
 10. NIESSEN Wolfgang            BEL  H-16  N.S.V. Amel              0:40:28  10'56"
 11. LEJOLY Matthieu             BEL  H-14  O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:43:02  11'37"
 12. VAN BOUWEL Kristof          BEL  H-14  TROL                     0:43:06  11'38"
 13. THEYS Jeroen                BEL  H-16  Omega                    0:44:24  12'00"
 14. THIEBAUT Jérémie            BEL  H-14  C.O. Liège               0:46:05  12'27"
 15. HECK Dennis                 BEL  H-14  N.S.V. Amel              0:46:10  12'28"
 16. MERTES Philippe             BEL  H-14  N.S.V. Amel              0:47:23  12'48"
 17. HUS Pieter                  BEL  H-16  K.O.L.                   0:48:08  13'00"
 18. VERVOORT Tom                BEL  H-14  TROL                     0:48:16  13'02"
 19. VERVOORT Ben                BEL  H-14  TROL                     0:55:44  15'03"
 20. VERVOORT Nick               BEL  H-14  TROL                     0:55:58  15'07"
 21. PEETERS Quentin             BEL  H-16  Hainaut O.C.             1:00:37  16'22"
 22. GENTEN Fabrice              BEL  H-16  N.S.V. Amel              1:02:59  17'01"
 23. BLOEMEN Tristan             BEL  H-14  hamok                    1:04:16  17'22"
 24. GOUBAU Thomas               BEL  H-16  C.O. Pégase              1:44:05  28'07"
     CAELEN Leander              BEL  H-14  Omega                    not classified
     MICHIELS Yannick            BEL  H-16  K.O.L.                   not classified
Top

H. Juniors , 4500 m , 195 m


  1. GOUBAU Johan                BEL  H-20  C.O. Pégase              0:29:20   6'31"
  2. GENAR Jeremy                BEL  H-18  TROL                     0:31:26   6'59"
  3. DE NEYER Quentin            BEL  H-20  A.S.U.B.                 0:31:34   7'00"
  4. DUCRO Dennis                BEL  H-20  Omega                    0:33:05   7'21"
  5. TONNEAU Corentin            BEL  H-20  O.L.V. Eifel             0:34:39   7'42"
  6. DE NEYER Gilles             BEL  H-18  A.S.U.B.                 0:34:46   7'43"
  7. WALLAERT Kim                BEL  H-20  Omega                    0:35:37   7'54"
  8. LEEUWS Wouter               BEL  H-18  Omega                    0:35:42   7'56"
  9. LUDOVICY Nicolas            BEL  H-18  C.O. Liège               0:37:30   8'19"
 10. BRUFFAERTS Jonathan         BEL  H-20  Omega                    0:41:17   9'10"
 11. VANDEMEULEBROEK Félix       BEL  H-20  A.S.U.B.                 0:41:29   9'13"
 12. TONNEAU François            BEL  H-20  O.L.V. Eifel             0:41:37   9'14"
 13. SPILIERS Nicolas            BEL  H-18  Altaïr C.O.              0:44:48   9'57"
 14. STOFFELS Sven               BEL  H-20  Balise 10                0:47:23  10'31"
Top

H. Open , 5700 m , 230 m


  1. PASQUASY Fabien             BEL  H21   Hainaut O.C.             0:33:10   5'49"
  2. HENDRICKX Pieter            BEL  H21   K.O.L.                   0:37:07   6'30"
  3. SILLIEN Nicolas             BEL  H21   C.O. Pégase              0:37:32   6'35"
  4. VAN GASSE Etienne           BEL  H21   A.S.U.B.                 0:39:09   6'52"
  5. DELOBEL Bart                BEL  H21   Omega                    0:41:28   7'16"
  6. TALLOEN Joost               BEL  H21   Omega                    0:41:34   7'17"
  7. VAN DER KLEIJ Dries         BEL  H21   hamok                    0:41:44   7'19"
  8. VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas        BEL  H21   hamok                    0:41:49   7'20"  
  9. BERNARD Christophe          BEL  H21   A.S.U.B.                 0:42:25   7'26"
 10. LINTEN Jo                   BEL  H21   K.O.L.                   0:44:21   7'46"
 11. PEETERS Ken                 BEL  H21   TROL                     0:44:40   7'50"
 12. HOEKX Jeroen                BEL  H21   hamok                    0:44:44   7'50"
 13. BASTIN Michel               BEL  H21   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:44:55   7'52"
 14. HENRIKSSON Tomas            SWE  H21   TROL                     0:45:18   7'56"
 15. BRIERS Yves                 BEL  H21   K.O.L.                   0:45:41   8'00"
     HENDRICKX Wannes            BEL  H21   K.O.L.                   0:45:41   8'00"
     MAZY Alain                  BEL  H21   C.O. Liège               0:45:41   8'00"
 18. MENSINK Marco               NED  H35   KOVZ                     0:47:21   8'18"
 19. CHATTLAIN Olivier           BEL  H35   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:47:35   8'20"
 20. FRANSSEN Desmond            BEL  H21   TROL                     0:47:46   8'22"
 21. COLOMB Jean-Baptiste        FRA  H21   A.S.U.B.                 0:48:07   8'26"
 22. SILLIEN Vincent             BEL  H21   C.O. Pégase              0:49:26   8'40"
 23. LANGER Thorsten             BEL  H35   N.S.V. Amel              0:49:29   8'40"
 24. HENNES Michael              BEL  H35   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:49:34   8'41"
 25. MOSSOUX Patrick             BEL  H45   C.O. Pégase              0:49:48   8'44"
 26. DELOBEL Jan                 BEL  H21   Omega                    0:50:34   8'52"
 27. NIJSTEN Noël                BEL  H35   Borasca                  0:50:46   8'54"
 28. ROOMAN Rudy                 BEL  H35   TROL                     0:51:12   8'58"
 29. VERVOORT Wim                BEL  H35   TROL                     0:51:23   9'00"
 30. SCHUTJES Stefaan            BEL  H21   hamok                    0:53:02   9'18"
 31. LION Michel                 BEL  H35   C.O. Militaire Belge     0:53:09   9'19"
 32. HEUNINCKX Dries             BEL  H21   K.O.L.                   0:54:07   9'29"
 33. VAN BOVEN Donald            BEL  H35   TROL                     0:54:18   9'31"
 34. OEYEN Jan                   BEL  H21   Borasca                  0:54:49   9'37"
 35. FORTEMPS Edgard             BEL  H21   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:55:16   9'41"
 36. BASTIN Christian            BEL  H21   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:56:48   9'57"
 37. HOCK Michael                BEL  H21   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:56:59   9'59"
 38. EYEN Pierre                 BEL  H35   C.O. Liège               0:57:26  10'04"
 39. GELDOF Vladimir             BEL  H35   hamok                    0:57:43  10'07"
 40. KEMPENAERS Bert             BEL  H21   K.O.L.                   0:58:13  10'12"
 41. MARIEN Tom                  BEL  H21   K.O.L.                   0:58:24  10'14"
 42. SCHNELL Marc                GER  H35   TROL                     0:59:27  10'25"
 43. KUUB Tarmo                  EST  H21   A.S.U.B.                 0:59:58  10'31"
 44. TIMMERS Ronny               BEL  H21   hamok                    1:00:39  10'38"
 45. VOORHOF Geert               BEL  H35   K.O.L.                   1:01:16  10'44"
 46. CLAPUYT François            BEL  H21   A.S.U.B.                 1:02:17  10'55"
 47. GILLET Quentin              BEL  H21   C.O. Liège               1:05:54  11'33"
 48. VAN MELLAERT Herman         BEL  H45   A.S.U.B.                 1:11:03  12'27"
 49. MERTENS Bert                BEL  H21   Borasca                  1:13:01  12'48"
 50. GERARD Pierre               BEL  H21   C.O. Pégase              1:26:23  15'09"
 51. THIELS Stefan               BEL  H35   Omega                    2:02:21  21'27"
     DEFERME Gunther             BEL  H35   hamok                    not classified
Top

H. Vétérans A , 4800 m , 185 m


  1. THEISS Robert               BEL  H40   N.S.V. Amel              0:33:22   6'57"
  2. VERPOORTEN Jean-Manuel      BEL  H40   Balise 10                0:33:54   7'03"
  3. TIREZ Guy                   BEL  H40   K.O.L.                   0:34:24   7'10"
  4. MELLEBEEK Bart              BEL  H40   hamok                    0:35:08   7'19"
  5. LAENEN Frans                BEL  H45   TROL                     0:35:46   7'27"
  6. GENTEN Alain                BEL  H40   N.S.V. Amel              0:36:26   7'35"
  7. STOFFELS Christian          BEL  H45   Balise 10                0:36:29   7'36"
  8. DEIJGERS Dirk               BEL  H40   hamok                    0:37:40   7'50"
  9. HAEX Francis                BEL  H45   K.O.L.                   0:38:36   8'02"
 10. BAERT Serge                 BEL  H40   K.O.L.                   0:38:46   8'04"
 11. VERDEYEN Guido              BEL  H40   Omega                    0:39:32   8'14"
 12. DE VEIRMAN Andre            BEL  H40   TROL                     0:40:15   8'23"
 13. MELIS Luc                   BEL  H45   hamok                    0:40:44   8'29"
 14. TIMMERS Guido               BEL  H40   hamok                    0:40:46   8'29"
 15. BECKERS Martin              BEL  H45   hamok                    0:41:19   8'36"
 16. CLAES Marc                  BEL  H45   hamok                    0:41:28   8'38"
 17. JACOBS François             BEL  H45   Omega                    0:42:01   8'45"
 18. VAN DE MOORTEL Bart         BEL  H45   Omega                    0:42:20   8'49"
 19. DEPAUE Marc                 BEL  H40   Altaïr C.O.              0:42:55   8'56"
 20. LOVENS J-Philippe           BEL  H40   C.O. Pégase              0:42:57   8'56"
 21. TAELEMANS Philippe          BEL  H45   A.S.U.B.                 0:43:17   9'01"
 22. AERTS Rudi                  BEL  H40   Omega                    0:43:52   9'08"
 23. VAN DE MAELE Marc           BEL  H45   K.O.L.                   0:44:44   9'19"
 24. HENKES Freddy               BEL  H45   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:45:11   9'24"
 25. IMBRECHTS Christian         BEL  H45   A.S.U.B.                 0:45:32   9'29"
 26. CLOOSTERMANS Luc            BEL  H45   hamok                    0:45:59   9'34"
 27. LIMBORGS Rudi               BEL  H45   Omega                    0:46:51   9'45"
 28. KEUPPENS Karl               BEL  H40   Omega                    0:47:38   9'55"
 29. GENAR Dirk                  BEL  H40   TROL                     0:48:31  10'06"
 30. CEULEMANS Dirk              BEL  H45   Omega                    0:48:43  10'08"
 31. MOURA Rui                   POR  H45   Altaïr C.O.              0:49:05  10'13"
 32. ENGELEN Luc                 BEL  H40   hamok                    0:49:25  10'17"
 33. HOFFMANN Werner             BEL  H45   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:50:18  10'28"
 34. WATHELET Alain              BEL  H45   C.O. Liège               0:51:38  10'45"
 35. MEEUWSSEN Marc              BEL  H40   TROL                     0:51:45  10'46"
 36. THEYS Jan                   BEL  H45   Omega                    0:51:54  10'48"
 37. GILLET Christian            BEL  H40   A.S.U.B.                 0:52:27  10'55"
 38. CHAINEUX Alain              BEL  H40   C.O. Liège               0:53:16  11'05"
 39. CORTHOUTS Paul              BEL  H45   K.O.L.                   0:53:34  11'09"
 40. MARIEN Wim                  BEL  H40   K.O.L.                   0:54:03  11'15"
 41. DANTINNE Alain              BEL  H45   Balise 10                0:54:09  11'16"
 42. MARIEN Jean-Luc             BEL  H45   A.S.U.B.                 0:54:45  11'24"
 43. MEYNEN Koen                 BEL  H40   hamok                    0:55:29  11'33"
 44. CAELEN Lucien               BEL  H45   Omega                    0:55:45  11'36"
 45. JANSSEN Herman              BEL  H45   TROL                     0:56:27  11'45"
 46. CROSS Alan                  GBR  H45   Altaïr C.O.              0:58:52  12'15"
 47. DEBEHOGNE Jean-Noël         BEL  H45   A.S.U.B.                 0:59:01  12'17"
 48. DUCRO Dick                  BEL  H45   Omega                    0:59:07  12'18"
 49. MARINUS Daniel              BEL  H40   TROL                     0:59:19  12'21"
 50. GENTEN Herbert              BEL  H45   N.S.V. Amel              1:01:24  12'47"
 51. DE BAEDTS Marc              BEL  H40   TROL                     1:07:47  14'07"
 52. CHALON Christian            BEL  H45   Altaïr C.O.              1:09:40  14'30"
 53. HENDRICKS Bruno             BEL  H40   C.O. Liège               2:07:08  26'29"
     GOUBAU Bernard              BEL  H50   C.O. Pégase              not classified
     HENRIS Lionel               BEL  H45   Balise 10                not classified
     JACOBS Dirk                 BEL  H40   K.O.L.                   not classified
     PEETERS Dominique           BEL  H45   Borasca                  not classified
Top

H. Vétérans B , 4600 m , 170 m


  1. MARCHAL Pierre              BEL  H50   C.O. Liège               0:32:32   7'04"
  2. HENDRICKX Roger             BEL  H50   K.O.L.                   0:34:51   7'34"
  3. PASQUASY Jean-Claude        BEL  H55   Hainaut O.C.             0:40:08   8'43"
  4. GILOT Jos                   BEL  H50   K.O.L.                   0:40:24   8'46"
  5. GRESSENS Eddy               BEL  H50   K.O.L.                   0:41:07   8'56"
  6. WILLEMSENS Daniel           BEL  H55   Hermathenae              0:41:47   9'04"
  7. RAES Alfred                 BEL  H55   Balise 10                0:42:04   9'08"
  8. BOCKX Roger                 BEL  H50   K.O.L.                   0:42:08   9'09"
  9. VAN DE RIET Gerrit          NED  H50   Olifant                  0:43:33   9'28"
 10. BASTIN Hubert               BEL  H55   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:43:36   9'28"
 11. BREDO Jean                  BEL  H55   O.L.V. Eifel             0:45:03   9'47"
 12. TIMMERMANS Ivo              BEL  H55   K.O.L.                   0:45:34   9'54"
 13. DE WIT Etienne              BEL  H50   K.O.L.                   0:45:42   9'56"
 14. WALLAERT Patrick            BEL  H50   Omega                    0:45:58   9'59"
 15. SIMKENS Alfred              BEL  H55   K.O.L.                   0:47:21  10'17"
 16. NICQUE William              BEL  H50   TROL                     0:48:32  10'33"
 17. HERMANS Eddy                BEL  H50   Omega                    0:48:52  10'37"
 18. HOEKX Willy                 BEL  H50   hamok                    0:48:57  10'38"
 19. CLAPUYT Philippe            BEL  H50   A.S.U.B.                 0:49:14  10'42"
 20. PARMENTIER Pierre           BEL  H55   A.S.U.B.                 0:49:41  10'48"
 21. TIMMERMANS Georges          BEL  H55   K.O.L.                   0:49:48  10'49"
 22. HEUNINCKX Luc               BEL  H55   K.O.L.                   0:49:49  10'49"
 23. CANTRE Rudy                 BEL  H55   K.O.L.                   0:51:14  11'08"
 24. BAKELANTS Alfons            BEL  H50   K.O.L.                   0:51:59  11'18"
 25. BASTIN Paul                 BEL  H55   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:52:58  11'30"
 26. VANDERMEULEN Bruno          BEL  H50   C.O. Liège               0:54:20  11'48"
 27. CEUNEN Leon                 BEL  H55   K.O.L.                   0:55:55  12'09"
 28. KAUT Ludwig                 BEL  H55   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:55:58  12'10"
 29. SCHWALL Marcel              BEL  H55   O.L.V. Eifel             0:56:12  12'13"
 30. LAMON Willy                 BEL  H55   Altaïr C.O.              0:56:28  12'16"
 31. HOFMANS Jacques             BEL  H50   A.S.U.B.                 0:57:38  12'31"
 32. PARIZEL Philippe            BEL  H55   Balise 10                0:57:41  12'32"
 33. SCHUTJES Dominique          BEL  H55   hamok                    0:57:51  12'34"
 34. KELLENS Jean-Pierre         BEL  H55   K.O.L.                   0:58:25  12'41"
 35. ADDIERS Chris               BEL  H50   Omega                    1:00:03  13'03"
 36. DICKER Georges              BEL  H55   A.S.U.B.                 1:02:09  13'30"
 37. BUYTAERT Anton              BEL  H55   Omega                    1:02:12  13'31"
 38. DE NEYER Walter             BEL  H55   A.S.U.B.                 1:02:33  13'35"
 39. DE BRUYNE Albert            BEL  H55   Omega                    1:03:08  13'43"
 40. WENS Frans                  BEL  H55   TROL                     1:03:35  13'49"
 41. VAN STEEN Marc              BEL  H50   Borasca                  1:03:57  13'54"
 42. GILLAIN Pierre              BEL  H50   C.O. Pégase              1:04:10  13'56"
 43. PELTIER Ernest              BEL  H55   Balise 10                1:04:58  14'07"
 44. MATHOT Richard              BEL  H50   Balise 10                1:06:51  14'31"
 45. VAN KRUNCKELSVEN Walter     BEL  H55   Omega                    1:12:38  15'47"
 46. TALLOEN Luc                 BEL  H55   Omega                    1:16:35  16'38"
 47. OPDEKAMP Willy              BEL  H50   Borasca                  1:33:01  20'13"
 48. BOLSENS Paul                BEL  H50   TROL                     1:40:21  21'48"
 49. DE LANNOY Michel            BEL  H55   A.S.U.B.                 1:48:45  23'38"
     GROETAERS André             BEL  H50   Omega                    not classified
     HELD Klaus                  BEL  H55   O.L.V. Eifel             not classified
     LEERS Marc                  BEL  H50   TROL                     not classified
     LUYTEN Jean                 BEL  H50   Omega                    not classified
     STEENSSENS René             BEL  H55   Balise 10                not classified
Top

H. Vétérans C , 3700 m , 155 m


  1. SILLIEN Freddy              BEL  H60   C.O. Pégase              0:25:49   6'58"
  2. BUKENBERGS André            BEL  H60   hamok                    0:31:41   8'33"
  3. EICHER Heinrich             BEL  H60   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:34:02   9'11"
  4. DERY Serge                  BEL  H60   Balise 10                0:35:29   9'35"
  5. IN T GROEN Mike             NED  H60   TROL                     0:36:55   9'58"
  6. DEFERME Georges             BEL  H60   hamok                    0:39:38  10'42"
  7. HAACK Heribert              GER  H60   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:40:16  10'52"
  8. GEUDENS Bert                BEL  H60   K.O.L.                   0:40:57  11'04"
  9. MELLEBEEK Phil              BEL  H65   hamok                    0:41:44  11'16"
 10. THIJS Jos                   BEL  H60   hamok                    0:42:10  11'23"
 11. CEUNEN Georges              BEL  H65   K.O.L.                   0:42:17  11'25"
 12. HENRIKSSON Lars             SWE  H60   OK Älme                  0:45:24  12'16"
 13. KÜPPER Willy                BEL  H65   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  0:45:27  12'17"
 14. GENTEN Albin                BEL  H65   N.S.V. Amel              0:46:07  12'27"
 15. DUJARDIN Claudy             BEL  H60   Balise 10                0:46:17  12'30"
 16. HOUBEN Jos                  BEL  H60   K.O.L.                   0:48:05  12'59"
 17. WELLENS Fred                BEL  H60   hamok                    0:49:30  13'22"
 18. HERMAN Freddy               BEL  H65   A.S.U.B.                 0:50:00  13'30"
 19. SARLET Pierre               BEL  H60   Altaïr C.O.              0:51:14  13'50"
 20. POULAIN Michel              BEL  H60   C.O. Pégase              0:53:14  14'23"
 21. BYLEMANS Jos                BEL  H60   K.O.L.                   0:53:41  14'30"
 22. LIMBOURG Michel             BEL  H60   Hainaut O.C.             0:54:05  14'37"
 23. VAN DER CRUYS Jean-Pierre   BEL  H65   A.S.U.B.                 0:56:23  15'14"
 24. TONNEAU Lucien              BEL  H65   O.L.V. Eifel             0:56:31  15'16"
 25. RYSENAER Michel             BEL  H60   A.S.U.B.                 0:58:33  15'49"
 26. CALLENS Albert              BEL  H65   Omega                    1:00:13  16'16"
 27. BAYI Jean                   BEL  H65   O.L.V. Eifel             1:10:53  19'09"
 28. VANDENBERK Henri            BEL  H70   K.O.L.                   1:15:30  20'24"
Top

H. Vétérans D , 3700 m , 155 m


  1. OFFERMAN Engelbert          BEL  H70   O.L.V. Eifel             0:40:09  10'51"
  2. OOMS Michel                 BEL  H70   Omega                    0:42:14  11'24"
  3. REYNDERS Denis              BEL  H75   K.O.L.                   0:42:25  11'27"
  4. VAN DE MOORTEL Frans        BEL  H70   Omega                    0:46:23  12'32"
  5. DE RIJK Adrianus            BEL  H70   K.O.L.                   0:48:07  13'00"
  6. LUXEN André                 BEL  H70   Balise 10                0:49:59  13'30"
  7. CLOOSTERMANS Bonaventur     BEL  H70   hamok                    0:52:49  14'16"
  8. REINERTZ Ewald              BEL  H70   N.S.V. Amel              1:05:57  17'49"
  9. HERBRAND Klemens            BEL  H75   O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  1:10:30  19'03"
 10. REDOUTE Pierre              BEL  H75   C.O. Pégase              1:26:03  23'15"
     FLON Marcel                 BEL  H70   C.O. Pégase              not classified
Top

Total


     Omega                        55
     K.O.L.                       49
     A.S.U.B.                     43
     hamok                        36
     TROL                         35
     O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"      28
     C.O. Liège                   26
     C.O. Pégase                  18
     Balise 10                    16
     N.S.V. Amel                  13
     O.L.V. Eifel                 11
     Altaïr C.O.                   8
     Borasca                       8
     Hainaut O.C.                  5
     Olifant                       2	 
     Hermathenae                   1
     B.A.B.A.                      1
     C.O. Militaire Belge          1
     KOVZ                          1
     Markaryds FK                  1
     OK Älme                       1
                         Total:  359

     HD-18 :  60         HD20+ : 299