J G N GP GC 1er 2eme 3eme 4eme FFT
Total

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0


1982-1983 : 4ème Provinciale B
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 Mazarin 21 18 3 0 153 59 94 36
2 Magic United 21 16 5 0 108 59 49 32
3 Snoopy 21 14 3 4 109 56 53 32
4 Roodebeek 21 12 6 3 101 85 16 27
5 Joli-Bois 21 12 9 0 91 90 1 24
6 Cram-X 21 10 8 3 108 123 -15 23
7 Peter Pan Gun. 21 9 11 1 91 73 18 19
8 Country Club 21 6 13 2 89 120 -31 14
9 SC MARINERS 21 5 13 3 76 95 -19 13
10 Mini-Bulle 21 4 16 1 59 144 -85 9
11 Gimini Sports 21 3 17 1 61 110 -49 7
12 Sani Bois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
 
1983-1984 : 4ème Provinciale B
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 Cercle Sportif A.G. 21 16 2 3 151 74 77 35
2 Challenger 21 14 6 1 112 67 45 29
3 Tavernier Genval 21 13 6 2 89 61 28 28
4 Country Club 21 11 9 1 98 88 10 23
5 Express Santos 21 10 9 2 80 99 -19 22
6 Pop 18 Rix 21 9 9 3 64 79 -15 21
7 Soccer I.S. 21 7 12 2 86 114 -28 15
8 Speed Of Light 21 7 13 1 74 107 -33 15
9 SC MARINERS 21 5 12 4 91 105 -14 14
10 CS Abay 21 5 12 4 74 89 -15 14
11 Crandard 21 5 13 3 99 132 -33 13
12 Dynamo Les Tontons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
1983-1984 : Spéciale A
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 Mobil L Kraainem b 24 22 2 0 121 60 61 44
2 Maxi 28 b 24 19 4 1 167 58 109 39
3 Woluwe Kickers b 24 18 3 3 150 85 65 39
4 Etterbeek P 24 16 5 3 176 75 101 35
5 CS Lasne b 24 16 7 1 148 109 39 33
6 Palme 76 b 24 11 9 4 122 80 42 26
7 AS Chaumont b 24 11 10 3 117 101 16 25
8 O.M.T. Perwez b 24 7 14 3 85 115 -30 17
9 CB Ottignies b 24 8 16 0 87 139 -52 16
10 Saint-Augustin b 24 7 16 1 70 116 -46 15
11 Madison Square b 24 5 15 3 54 118 -64 13
12 Zebra MF b 24 2 20 2 71 190 -119 6
13 SC MARINERS B 24 1 21 2 70 159 -89 4
 
1984-1985 : 4ème Provinciale E
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 OPALE SCHAERBEEK 24 19 3 2 162 56 106 40
2 DC GIJONESA 24 19 3 2 157 60 97 40
3 FENERBAHCE FOR. 24 16 6 2 117 97 20 34
4 TRAVERS 24 14 7 3 84 48 36 31
5 CREDIT COMMUNAL 24 14 8 2 107 87 20 30
6 SC MARINERS A 24 12 9 3 123 83 40 27
7 SUNKEYM 24 9 10 5 82 93 -11 23
8 EXPRESS SANTOS 24 7 14 3 58 112 -54 17
9 DIABOLIX 24 5 13 6 86 115 -29 16
10 MINI BULLE 24 7 17 0 75 153 -78 14
11 FCJ LAMBERMONT 24 6 16 2 99 133 -34 14
12 PETER PAN GUN 24 4 14 6 78 118 -40 14
13 BARRIERE BXL 24 3 15 6 76 159 -83 12
 
1984-1985 : Spéciale A
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 MOBIL LOKOM. KRAAIN. B 26 23 1 2 200 76 124 48
2 ASM ETTERBEEK R 25 20 2 3 160 70 90 43
3 DIABLOTINS RIX B 26 19 6 1 173 92 81 39
4 SAINT-AUGUSTIN B 26 16 9 1 113 91 22 33
5 OMBRAGE B 25 13 11 1 88 67 21 27
6 SC MARINERS B 26 12 13 1 92 114 -22 25
7 COUNTRY CLUB B 26 11 12 3 116 121 -5 25
8 CHARLIE BROWN OTT. C 26 12 14 0 127 127 0 24
9 QP BOITSFORT B 26 10 15 1 108 126 -18 21
10 WATERLOO B 26 10 15 1 66 110 -44 21
11 ZEBRA LASNES MF B 26 6 15 5 108 183 -75 17
12 RAMILLIES B 26 7 17 2 92 147 -55 16
13 MAUBROUX GENVAL B 26 5 19 2 65 124 -59 12
14 SABENA B 26 4 19 3 62 122 -60 11
 
1984-1985 : Tour Final 4ème Provinciale
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 MAUBROUX GENVAL 4 4 0 0 17 7 10 8
2 SC MARINERS A 4 2 1 1 12 10 2 5
3 TITANS WAVRE 4 2 2 0 15 13 2 4
4 AMBIORIX SPORTS 4 1 2 1 8 9 -1 3
5 MINI 28 BXL 4 0 4 0 8 21 -13 0
 
1984-1985 : Cadets A
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 ASM ETTERBEEK W2 5 4 0 1 24 12 12 9
2 ASM ETTERBEEK B 5 4 1 0 43 12 31 8
3 GANSHOREN 5 3 1 1 40 15 25 7
4 HOF-TEN-BERG 5 2 3 0 17 28 -11 4
5 MAXI 28 BXL 5 1 4 0 9 33 -24 2
6 SC MARINERS A 5 0 5 0 9 42 -33 0
 
1984-1985 : Cadets B
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 ASM ETTERBEEK W1 5 5 0 0 60 10 50 10
2 SC MARINERS B 5 4 1 0 39 20 19 8
3 WOLUWE KICKERS 5 3 2 0 34 19 15 6
4 BUFFALO JETTE 4 1 3 0 16 40 -24 2
5 RENARDS 24-25 3 0 3 0 8 18 -10 0
6 CS LASNE 4 0 4 0 7 32 -25 0
 
1984-1985 : Tour Final Cadets
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 ASM ETTERBEEK W1 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 4
2 SC MARINERS B 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 2
3 ASM ETTERBEEK W2 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
 
1985-1986 : 3ème Provinciale A
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 MF OTTINTOIS 26 20 3 3 146 87 59 43
2 RC BRUXELLES 26 19 4 3 122 68 54 41
3 CHARLIE BROWN OTT. 26 19 6 1 203 97 106 39
4 COUTURE LASNE 26 17 7 2 150 78 72 36
5 SPIROU WAVRE 26 15 8 3 140 79 61 33
6 ZEBRA LASNES MF 26 11 10 5 109 123 -14 27
7 SAINT-AUGUSTIN 26 10 11 5 98 86 12 25
8 COSMOS MOUSTY 26 10 12 4 102 128 -26 24
9 MINI WATERLOO 26 9 12 5 85 116 -31 23
10 MAUBROUX GENVAL 26 9 16 1 88 120 -32 19
11 WILLY'S TEAM 26 8 16 2 102 166 -64 18
12 SC MARINERS A 26 8 17 1 87 118 -31 17
13 BLOCRY MF 26 4 19 3 82 155 -73 11
14 MF RAMILLIES 26 3 21 2 86 194 -108 8
 
1985-1986 : Spéciale B
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 RENARDS 24-25 B 26 18 5 3 159 98 61 39
2 ASM ETTERBEEK J 26 17 6 3 170 113 57 37
3 PALMME 76 B 26 16 5 5 101 73 28 37
4 COUNTRY CLUB B 26 14 10 2 137 102 35 30
5 QP BOITSFORT B 26 14 11 1 144 157 -13 29
6 MFC BRUXELLES 26 13 10 3 156 134 22 29
7 TOURELLE ANDERLECHT 26 12 9 5 149 133 16 29
8 C. KOEKELBERG 81 26 11 10 5 125 106 19 27
9 INTER SELECT 26 9 11 6 137 146 -9 24
10 ASM ETTERBEEK P 26 10 13 3 177 135 42 23
11 MAXI 28 BXL B 26 11 15 0 132 160 -28 22
12 ASM ETTERBEEK R 26 6 15 3 127 165 -38 19
13 SC MARINERS B 26 7 17 2 106 155 -49 16
14 AS JETTE B 26 1 24 1 79 228 -149 3
 
1985-1986 : Cadets
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 GANSHOREN B 6 5 1 0 32 21 11 10
2 ASM ETTERBEEK W 6 4 1 1 53 30 23 9
3 RENARDS 24-25 6 4 2 0 45 25 20 8
4 ASM ETTERBEEK E 6 2 3 1 29 27 2 5
5 SC MARINERS 6 2 3 1 32 33 -1 5
6 GANSHOREN A 6 1 4 1 22 36 -14 3
7 HOF-TEN-BERG 6 1 5 0 20 61 -41 2
 
1985-1986 : Scolaires
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 CSC GANSHOREN 7 7 0 0 14
2 RENARDS 24/25 7 6 1 0 12
3 ETTERBEEK E 7 4 3 0 8
4 C.B. OTTIGNIES 7 4 3 0 8
5 HOF-TEN-BERG 7 3 3 1 7
6 SC MARINERS 7 2 4 1 5
7 COSMOS MOUSTY 7 1 6 0 2
8 ETTERBEEK US 7 0 7 0 0
 
1986-1987 : 3ème Provinciale B
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 MINI AUDERGHEM 83 26 22 1 3 185 69 116 47
2 Galicia 26 20 5 1 113 111 2 41
3 DC Gijona 26 18 4 4 175 105 70 40
4 Taverniers Genval 26 17 6 3 142 81 61 37
5 OP Boitsfort 26 11 10 5 125 137 -12 27
6 Eveil Archiducs 26 11 12 3 148 143 5 25
7 Challenger 26 9 12 5 101 132 -31 23
8 ACS Schaerbeek 26 9 13 4 135 161 -26 22
9 Joli Bois 26 8 12 6 107 141 -34 22
10 Boondael 80 26 8 14 4 103 121 -18 20
11 Mini Waterloo 26 9 17 0 86 163 -77 18
12 SC MARINERS 26 7 15 4 124 149 -25 18
13 Crarn-X 26 8 17 1 134 168 -34 17
14 BB Bruxelles 26 3 20 3 87 192 -105 9
 
1986-1987 : Spéciale B
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 ASM ETTERBEEK P 20 17 2 1 129 60 69 35
2 ASM ETTERBEEK R 19 16 3 0 152 59 93 32
3 RC AUDERGHEM 21 11 9 1 105 101 4 23
4 QP BOITSFORT 20 11 8 1 97 97 0 23
5 SC MARINERS B 22 9 11 2 101 110 -9 20
6 AC SERIEUX SCHAERBEEK 18 9 8 1 92 100 -8 19
7 L. MOBIL KRAAINEM 17 9 8 0 81 85 -4 18
8 OMBRAGE WOLUWE 19 7 10 2 82 92 -10 16
9 RC BRUXELLES 18 7 10 1 76 79 -3 15
10 CARPET LAND 20 6 13 1 88 117 -29 13
11 BARRIERE ROODEBEEK 19 6 13 0 80 105 -25 12
12 RIXE 85 19 1 16 2 41 93 -52 4
 
1986-1987 : Minimes
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 RENARDS 24/25 A 5 4 1 0 17 12 5 8
2 ASM ETTERBEEK A 5 3 1 1 17 9 8 7
3 SC MARINERS 5 3 1 1 10 5 5 7
4 CSC GANSHOREN 5 3 2 0 16 8 8 6
5 RENARDS 24/25 B 5 0 4 1 4 13 -9 1
6 ASM ETTERBEEK B 5 0 4 1 7 24 -17 1
 
1986-1987 : Cadets
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 CSC GANSHOREN B 11 10 1 0 79 18 61 20
2 RENARDS 24/25 11 9 2 0 64 22 42 18
3 CSC GANSHOREN A 11 6 4 1 54 42 12 13
4 FOREVER 11 6 5 0 64 55 9 12
5 ASM ETTERBEEK US 11 5 5 1 84 58 26 11
6 ASM ETTERBEEK WS 11 5 6 0 73 73 0 10
7 SC MARINERS 11 3 8 0 50 72 -22 6
8 MFC DALTONS 11 2 9 0 34 152 -118 4
9 WOLUWE KICKERS 11 1 10 0 19 55 -36 2
 
1986-1987 : Scolaires
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 RENARDS 24/25 A 11 10 0 1 71 21 50 21
2 CELTIC FOREST 11 8 0 3 69 27 42 19
3 CSC GANSHOREN 11 8 2 1 66 25 41 17
4 ASM ETTERBEEK US 11 8 3 0 56 41 15 16
5 SC MARINERS A 11 6 2 3 67 37 30 15
6 ASM ETTERBEEK WS 11 4 5 2 57 48 9 10
7 WOLUWE KICKERS 11 4 6 1 39 41 -2 9
8 RENARDS 24/25 B 11 4 7 0 33 30 3 8
9 COSMOS MOUSTY 11 4 7 0 44 72 -28 8
10 C.B. OTT. LLN 11 2 8 1 33 58 -25 5
11 SC MARINERS B 11 2 9 0 25 83 -58 4
12 ASM ETTERBEEK A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
1986-1987 : Juniors
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
 
1987-1988 : 3ème Provinciale B
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 WINNING BOITSFORT 26 21 1 4 189 60 129 46
2 JOLl BOIS 26 17 4 5 152 85 67 39
3 CRANDARD 26 17 9 0 165 124 41 34
4 ARDENTS SAINT-MICHEL 26 14 10 2 157 124 33 30
5 INNO 29 26 11 9 6 116 106 10 28
6 QP BOITSFORT 26 13 12 1 121 135 -14 27
7 NS EVERE 26 9 11 6 116 121 -5 24
8 AC SERIEUX 26 9 12 5 118 132 -14 23
9 N.D.P PLASKY 26 8 11 7 110 114 -4 23
10 SC MARINERS A 26 10 14 2 119 133 -14 22
11 SABENA 26 8 13 5 87 135 -48 21
12 LACHARNIERE 26 8 13 5 72 120 -48 21
13 GABY FOOT TUBIZE 26 6 16 4 115 173 -58 16
14 OPALE SCHAERBEEK 26 3 19 4 82 170 -88 10
 
1987-1988 : Spéciale B
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 ASM ETTERBEEK b 26 22 2 2 232 84 148 46
2 COUNTRY CLUB b 26 18 6 2 145 83 62 38
3 RC AUDERGHEM b 26 17 7 1 171 110 61 35
4 RAPID ANDERLECHT b 26 16 7 4 162 120 42 34
5 SC MARINERS b 26 14 7 5 182 148 34 33
5 LOKO LORRAINE b 26 12 10 4 123 117 6 26
7 CHARLIE BROWN LLN c 26 12 13 1 140 153 -13 25
8 BARRIERE ROODEBEEK b 26 11 12 3 125 138 -13 25
9 CRANDARD b 26 10 11 5 118 124 -6 25
10 WHITE STAR KELLE b 26 8 15 3 128 149 -21 19
11 CELTIC TRANSVAAL b 26 8 16 2 103 155 -52 18
12 AC SERIEUX b 26 6 16 4 120 147 -27 16
13 QP BOlTSFORT b 26 5 17 4 91 182 -91 14
14 CARPET LAND b 26 4 22 0 67 196 -129 8
 
1987-1988 : JUNIORS
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 RENARDS 24/25 12 11 0 1 89 39 50 23
2 CSC GANSHOREN 12 8 3 1 79 49 30 17
3 SC MARINERS 12 6 5 1 79 81 -2 13
4 HOF-TEN-BERG 12 3 8 1 47 69 -22 7
5 ASM ETTERBEEK 12 2 10 0 69 75 -6 4
   
 
1988-1989 : 3ème Provinciale D
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 EVEIL ARCHIDUCS 26 21 4 1 173 89 84 43
2 MINI MANOIR BRUXELLES 26 20 4 2 169 98 71 42
3 INNO 29 26 18 4 4 146 94 52 40
4 RC AUDERGHEM 26 14 9 3 140 101 39 31
5 OMBRAGE WOLUWE 26 14 10 2 134 132 2 30
6 AC SERIEUX SCHAERBEEK 26 13 12 1 150 147 3 27
7 LA CHARNIERE 26 10 10 6 125 109 16 26
8 CRAM-X AUDERGHEM 26 10 12 4 104 124 -20 24
9 BOONDAEL 80 26 9 13 4 110 114 -4 22
10 CHALLENGER LEW 26 9 13 4 86 100 -14 22
11 ESPACE DECO WOLUWE 26 9 15 2 115 141 -26 20
12 SC MARINERS 26 8 18 0 147 171 -24 16
13 WINNERS PLASKY 26 6 17 3 113 149 -36 15
14 WHITE STAR KELLE 26 3 23 0 91 218 -127 6
   
 
1989-1990 : 3ème Provinciale D
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 DUNKY 24 19 1 4 140 70 70 42
2 QP BOITSFORT 24 19 3 2 162 73 89 40
3 ARDENTS-ST-MICHEL 24 15 6 3 164 121 43 33
4 INNO 29 24 14 6 4 137 89 48 32
5 RED MEISER 24 12 9 3 121 108 13 27
6 PROGRES SPORTIF BXL 23 11 8 4 135 110 25 26
7 FCJ LAMBERMONT 24 11 11 2 129 121 8 24
8 CELTIC TRANSVAAL 23 10 9 4 147 157 -10 24
9 BOONDAEL 80 23 9 10 4 103 114 -11 22
10 MULTILINGUA NOSSEGEM 24 9 15 0 126 154 -28 18
11 SC MARINERS AUD 24 7 14 3 116 127 -11 17
12 CRAM-X AUDERGHEM 23 4 16 3 93 143 -50 11
13 AC SERIEUX SCHAERBEEK 22 3 17 2 92 170 -78 8
14 CHALLENGER LEW 24 2 20 2 67 175 -108 6
 
1989-1990 : Spéciale C
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 MINI WIELS B 25 21 4 0 173 77 96 42
2 CMF OASIS B 25 18 2 5 205 96 109 41
3 ASM ETTERBEEK J 25 17 7 1 140 98 42 35
4 MAXI MUTSAERT SP B 25 14 8 3 139 89 50 31
5 SABENA B 25 12 8 5 106 89 17 29
6 MFC CRANDARD C 25 12 9 4 157 147 10 28
7 MFC ANSPACK CENTER B 25 9 10 6 114 105 9 24
8 LOKOMOTIV LORRAINE B 25 10 12 3 99 90 9 23
9 MFC ALBATROS B 25 9 13 3 91 107 -16 21
10 RED STAR LAEKEN B 25 8 12 5 101 154 -53 21
11 MOLENBEEK DEVILS 25 10 14 1 69 108 -39 21
12 SC MARINERS AUD B 25 9 13 3 122 148 -26 21
13 CARPET LAND BXL B 25 3 19 3 58 164 -106 9
14 LES OLIVIERS B 25 4 21 0 82 174 -92 8
 
1990-1991 : 3ème Provinciale D
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 FS DC GIJONESA BXL 26 19 5 2 190 94 96 40
2 INNO 29 26 17 4 5 166 105 61 39
3 MFC CRANDARD 26 18 7 1 192 128 64 37
4 DRAGONS ST-MICHEL 26 17 6 3 188 121 67 37
5 RC AUDERGHEM 26 16 8 2 138 104 34 34
6 OPALE SCHAERBEEK 26 14 11 1 118 121 -3 29
7 SC MARINERS A 26 12 12 2 133 118 15 26
8 CELTIC TRANSVAAL 26 11 11 4 156 154 2 26
9 RED MEISER 26 10 12 4 112 128 -16 24
10 MULTILINGUA NOSSEGEM 26 10 14 2 133 143 -10 22
11 PROGRES SPORTIF BXL 26 9 14 3 108 135 -27 21
12 ZELLIK 88 26 4 19 3 95 160 -65 11
13 BARRIERE ROODEBEEK 26 4 21 1 66 168 -102 9
14 FCJ LAMBERMONT 26 4 21 1 76 192 -116 9
 
1990-1991 : Spéciale C
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 HOF-TEN-BERG C 24 15 5 4 156 95 61 34
2 MFC BOURGEOIS B 24 15 6 3 122 78 44 33
3 CS LASNE B 24 13 10 1 117 109 8 27
4 ACACIA MELLERY B 24 12 9 3 115 109 6 27
5 MFC TEN CAPS B 24 10 8 6 116 94 22 26
6 MF INCHEBROUX B 24 11 10 3 133 120 13 25
7 SABENA B 24 9 8 7 106 95 11 25
8 CARPET LAND B 24 10 11 3 110 133 -23 23
9 FC MF VILLERS B 24 10 12 2 112 110 2 22
10 CHARLIE BROWN LLN C 24 9 12 3 91 105 -14 21
11 SC MARINERS B 24 9 12 3 102 134 -32 21
12 DYNAMO 86 B 24 7 14 3 89 101 -12 17
13 MFC THE MOTTS B 24 3 16 5 64 150 -86 11
 
1991-1992 : 3ème Provinciale D
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 NUMBER ONE 26 20 4 2 171 72 99 42
2 BOONDAEL 80 26 17 3 6 176 96 80 40
3 BAD BOYS 26 15 7 4 147 94 53 34
4 PSC BRUXELLES 26 14 6 6 138 81 57 34
5 SC MARINERS A 26 12 6 8 142 99 43 32
6 PROGRES SPORTIF BXL 26 14 9 3 153 124 29 31
7 DRAGONS ST-MICHEL 26 12 10 4 137 120 17 28
8 MULTILINGUA NOSSEGEM 26 12 11 3 113 131 -18 27
9 INNOFLOOR 26 9 14 3 133 183 -50 21
10 SABENA 26 7 14 5 117 127 -10 19
11 BARRIERE ROODEBEEK 26 7 14 5 103 145 -42 19
12 MFC FOREST DE SOIGNE 26 8 16 2 96 185 -89 18
13 AZUR 91 26 5 19 2 116 199 -83 12
14 EVERE 26 3 22 1 90 176 -86 7
 
1991-1992 : Spéciale D
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 MINI MACA WAVRE C 25 24 1 0 265 78 187 48
2 MFC TEN CAPS GECOB B 25 17 4 4 166 81 85 38
3 MFC CRANDARD C 25 15 6 4 136 107 29 34
4 MFC BOURGEOIS B 25 15 8 2 114 87 27 32
5 MANOIR OLD STAR B 25 14 8 3 106 92 14 31
6 CFST THE YOUNGS B 25 14 10 1 158 139 19 29
7 FC MF VILLERS B 25 11 13 1 115 136 -21 23
8 DYNAMO 86 B 25 9 14 2 114 132 -18 20
9 MF INCHEBROUX B 25 7 14 4 116 156 -40 18
10 CHARLIE BROWN LLN C 25 8 16 1 111 176 -65 17
11 RC AVERGUM B 25 7 17 1 108 177 -69 15
12 SC MARINERS B 25 3 17 5 86 151 -65 11
13 MFC THE MOTTS B 25 0 22 3 81 203 -122 3
14 ASM ETTERBEEK E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 CELTIC TRANSVAAL B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
1992-1993 : 3ème Provinciale D
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 MF JOLI-BOIS 25 20 1 4 155 84 71 44
2 CA STARS 24 17 4 3 192 95 97 37
3 MINI BULLE FOREST 25 15 6 4 171 121 50 34
4 REAL EUROPE DROGENBOS 25 14 7 4 107 87 20 32
5 SKF TEAM 25 13 9 3 125 97 28 29
6 ANDERLECHT STAR 25 12 8 5 148 123 25 29
7 CLUB ROYAL GENERALE 26 11 11 3 105 89 16 25
8 MFC BRASILIA ZELLIK 26 11 11 3 100 107 -7 25
9 RED MEISER 25 10 13 2 109 98 11 22
10 FC MANOIR OLD STAR 24 8 14 2 88 127 -39 18
11 INNOFLOOR BRUXELLES 24 8 15 1 109 154 -45 17
12 MFC FOREST DE SOIGNE 35 7 17 1 98 157 -59 15
13 SC MARINERS A 25 5 18 2 95 172 -77 12
14 MFC CRANDARD 24 3 20 1 84 175 -91 7
 
1992-1993 : Réserve
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 OXYGENE RIXENSART B 24 18 3 3 146 81 65 39
2 ASM ETTERBEEK C 23 16 4 3 156 88 68 35
3 LOKOMOTIV LORRAINE B 24 16 7 1 148 98 50 33
4 MFC FOREST DE SOIG B 24 16 8 0 128 90 38 32
5 FOREST SPORT B 22 14 8 0 152 86 66 28
6 RW KOEKELBERG B 23 11 6 6 102 78 24 28
7 MFC BOURGEOIS B 24 12 9 3 110 87 23 27
8 HOF_TEN_BERG C 24 8 13 3 116 173 -57 19
9 SC MARINERS B 23 7 12 4 106 110 -4 18
10 HOF_TEN_BERG B 21 8 12 1 108 161 -53 17
11 SYMPA JUNIOR MOL B 23 8 15 0 82 140 -58 16
12 MFC CRYSTAL PALACE B 24 1 19 4 50 140 -90 6
13 MFC THE MOTTS B 24 0 21 3 60 157 -97 3
14 MINI WIELS B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
1993-1994 : 4ème Provinciale E
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 CROSSING 92 26 23 0 3 204 96 108 49
2 ES ANDERLECHT 26 21 3 2 189 93 96 44
3 RRC BXL KRAINEM B 26 16 8 2 122 92 30 34
4 AVENIR BOITSFORT 26 15 7 4 155 105 50 34
5 ASM ETTERBEEL B 26 12 9 5 128 128 0 29
6 FLOORFOOT SCHAERBEEK 26 12 10 4 158 119 39 28
7 TORPEDO SCHAERBEEK 26 10 12 4 130 123 7 24
8 EVERE TOWN FC 25 10 13 2 93 137 -44 22
9 GENERATION 60 BOIT. 26 9 15 2 135 165 -30 20
10 SC MARINERS AUD. 26 9 16 1 126 169 -43 19
11 MFC CRANDARD 26 7 15 4 86 111 -25 18
12 BOONDAEL AS 26 4 15 7 95 184 -89 15
13 MFC CRYSTAL PALACE 25 4 17 4 83 122 -39 12
14 MJH WEZEMBEEK 26 4 18 4 90 152 -62 12
 
1993-1994 : 5ème Provinciale G
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 NEDER SPORT 24 20 3 1 151 65 86 41
2 MFC TRINISPORT 24 19 3 2 200 71 129 40
3 SPORA CRAINHEM 24 17 6 1 176 94 82 35
4 PLAY BOYS FIORENTINA 24 17 6 1 158 93 65 35
5 SC MARINERS AUD B 24 14 8 2 150 84 66 30
6 B. BOYS AUDERGHEM 24 14 8 2 180 122 58 30
7 RC AVERGUM B 24 12 9 3 144 101 43 27
8 DYNAMO MAX SCHAERB. 24 9 14 1 117 123 -6 19
9 MFC THE MOTTS B 23 6 14 3 87 117 -30 15
10 WOLU STAR SILENCIEUX 24 6 17 1 113 231 -118 13
11 MFC CRYSTAL PALACE B 24 4 18 2 72 140 -68 10
12 KASTORIA AUDERGHEM 24 3 20 1 78 276 -198 7
13 PTBITW KOEKELBERG 23 3 20 0 101 220 -119 6
 
1994-1995 : 4ème Provinciale B
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 R. WOLUWE CARAMBOLE 26 20 4 2 166 70 96 42
2 SC MARINERS AUD 26 17 7 2 125 71 54 36
3 ARIZONA 26 17 7 2 128 88 40 36
4 VICTORIA SCHAERBEEK 26 16 7 3 132 90 42 35
5 TORPEDO SCHAERBEEK 26 13 7 6 126 100 26 32
6 MFC YELLOW BOYS B 26 14 9 3 109 77 32 31
7 DYNAMO MAX SCHAERB. 26 13 10 3 138 118 20 29
8 FS LE COIN BAL. 26 12 11 3 118 120 -2 27
9 OLYMPIC 26 12 12 2 105 107 -2 26
10 MFC THE MOTTS 26 8 14 4 97 119 -22 20
11 SPORTING KRAAINEM 26 5 13 8 95 130 -35 18
12 CELTIC AERTS 26 7 16 3 110 121 -11 17
13 MINITAX KRAAINEM B 26 6 19 1 101 190 -89 13
14 NASTY BOYS 26 2 24 0 52 190 -138 4
 
1994-1995 : 4ème Provinciale E
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 FC NEW TEAM 93 CHAUM. 26 22 2 2 148 78 70 46
2 BEL ITALIA 26 21 2 3 172 80 92 45
3 JUVENTUS KRAAINEM 26 19 5 2 145 99 46 40
4 ESCO D.R.C. 26 16 8 2 123 83 40 34
5 YOUNG B.B.L. B 26 13 10 3 132 106 26 29
6 MFC FOREST DE SOIGNES 26 12 9 5 106 112 -6 29
7 MINI MADELON WEZEMB. 26 9 13 4 128 138 -10 22
8 CANONNIERS ETTERBEEK 26 10 15 1 117 129 -12 21
9 MFC CRANDARD 26 9 14 3 106 130 -24 21
10 SPORA CRAINHEM 26 8 14 4 122 151 -29 20
11 SC MARINERS AUD. B 26 8 18 0 111 163 -52 16
12 ASM ETTERBEEK C 26 7 17 2 70 116 -46 16
13 PSC BRUXELLES 26 5 18 3 95 134 -39 13
14 GENERATION 60 BOIT. 26 5 19 2 92 149 -57 12
 
1995-1996 : 3ème Provinciale C
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 FC NEW TEAM 93 26 21 1 4 172 85 87 46
2 BEL ITALIA 26 20 4 2 174 94 80 42
3 MFC MEDITERRANEO 26 15 5 6 122 88 34 36
4 ROODEBEEK HOT. 26 17 8 1 182 123 59 35
5 SC MARINERS AUD A 26 16 8 2 157 105 52 34
6 RC AVERGUM 26 14 9 3 141 119 22 31
7 MINI MACA C 26 13 11 2 112 94 18 28
8 3 FONTAINES 26 12 13 1 119 133 -14 25
9 SC SARDARABAD 26 10 15 1 170 125 45 21
10 NEW MAGIC 26 10 15 1 127 112 15 21
11 CROSSING 92 26 9 15 2 120 175 -55 20
12 MFC COSMOS 26 4 19 3 108 241 -133 11
13 RACING HAREN 26 3 20 3 76 189 -113 9
14 WINNERS PLASKY 26 2 23 1 76 173 -97 5
 
1995-1996 : 4ème Provinciale C
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 DYNAMO MAX SC 22 16 2 4 124 67 57 36
2 GOLDEN PHENIX 22 15 6 1 98 60 38 31
3 MARQUE JAUNE 22 13 6 3 112 90 22 29
4 MFC THE MOTTS 22 12 8 2 100 79 21 26
5 TORPEDO SCH. 22 11 11 0 84 91 -7 22
6 MESSIDOR SVT 22 10 10 2 86 75 11 22
7 MFC LA TCHACHE 22 9 10 3 86 96 -10 21
8 SP. KRAAINEM 22 10 12 0 85 92 -7 20
9 IXELLES BLUES 22 9 12 1 72 81 -9 19
10 SC MARINERS AUD B 22 7 13 2 73 96 -23 16
11 OLYMPIC 22 6 12 4 68 88 -20 16
12 YUCCA 22 2 18 2 57 130 -73 6
13 ETOILE ROUGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 INTER WEMMEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
1996-1997 : 3ème Provinciale D
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 LUPOPO NETHEN 26 17 6 3 136 84 52 37
2 DYNAMO MAX SCH. 26 16 8 2 156 135 21 34
3 DOMINO'S PIZZA 26 13 6 7 140 125 15 33
4 SC ILLYRIA BXL 26 13 10 3 185 164 21 29
5 QUALITY PANDALINK 26 10 7 9 110 107 3 29
6 RRC BXL KRAAINEM B 26 12 10 4 105 109 -4 28
7 SC MARINERS AUD A 26 11 9 6 150 133 17 28
8 SPEED OF LIGHT 26 12 11 3 185 178 7 27
9 MF 3 FONTAINES 26 12 13 1 127 129 -2 25
10 CROSSING 92 26 11 1 3 151 159 -8 25
11 ARIZONA 26 10 12 4 138 139 -1 24
12 MFC DIM EVERE B 26 7 15 4 93 129 -36 18
13 SCOUBIDOU 26 6 18 2 80 124 -44 14
14 ASM ETTERBEEK B 26 5 18 3 101 142 -41 13
 
1996-1997 : 4ème Provinciale E
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 ARSENAL VILVOORDE 26 24 1 1 255 80 175 49
2 MFC MINIMES BXL 26 21 5 0 202 141 61 42
3 BOIS-SANS-SOIF 26 19 4 3 140 76 64 41
4 MINI WILLEMS 26 17 8 1 152 96 56 35
5 OLYMPIC 26 15 8 3 158 124 34 33
6 ASM ETTERBEEK C 26 9 12 5 104 108 -4 23
7 BIG FOOT AUDERGHEM 26 9 13 4 115 155 -40 22
8 RW KOEKELBERG B 26 8 15 3 99 131 -32 19
9 MFC CARIOCAS BXL 26 8 16 2 103 128 -25 18
10 RED G. PHOTOLUX 26 8 16 2 92 19 73 18
11 IXELLES BLUES 26 7 15 4 80 141 -61 18
12 FOOT BOYS BXL 26 8 17 1 101 143 -42 17
13 SC MARINERS AUD B 26 8 17 1 111 157 -46 17
14 WOLUPOL ST-LAMBERT 26 4 18 4 87 180 -93 12
 
1997-1998 : 3ème Provinciale D
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 MFC HAREN STIB 26 18 6 2 161 108 53 38
2 QP BOITSFORT 26 17 5 4 171 88 83 38
3 SPEED OF LIGHT 26 15 9 2 171 148 23 32
4 SC SAINT-MICHEL 26 14 8 4 115 85 30 32
5 MFC THE MOTTS 26 14 8 4 136 118 18 32
6 3 FONTAINES 26 13 9 4 145 124 21 30
7 SC MARINERS AUD 26 13 10 3 169 148 21 29
8 DELTA BOODAEL 26 12 11 3 120 110 10 27
9 CARPETLAND ZAV 26 10 9 7 121 108 13 27
10 NUMBER ONE 26 12 14 0 135 141 -6 24
11 DOMINO'S PIZZA 26 9 12 5 118 146 -28 23
12 TORPEDO SCHAERBEEK 26 6 19 1 127 183 -56 13
13 ASCJ ST-JOSSE B 26 5 20 1 88 157 -69 11
14 CROSSING 92 26 3 21 2 109 222 -113 8
   
 
1998-1999 : 3ème Provinciale D
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 ABRACADABRA 26 19 4 3 142 91 51 41
2 ASM ETTERBEEK 26 18 4 4 125 93 32 40
3 NUMBER ONE 26 15 10 1 108 92 16 31
4 DYNAMO MAX SCH 26 13 9 4 148 125 23 30
5 MF 3 FONTAINES 26 13 10 3 133 129 4 29
6 VK CHICAGO B 26 14 12 0 120 109 11 28
7 SC SAINT-MICHEL 26 13 11 2 112 114 -2 28
8 MFC THE MOTTS 26 13 13 0 144 148 -4 26
9 SC MARINERS AUD 26 10 13 3 112 115 -3 23
10 EPSYLON WOLUWE 26 10 15 1 125 128 -3 21
11 CRANDARD FUNNY 26 9 15 2 100 119 -19 20
12 CARPETLAND ZAV 26 9 15 2 99 133 -34 20
13 DOMINOS AUDERGHEM 26 6 18 2 90 127 -37 14
14 VICTORIA SCHAERBEEK 26 4 17 5 83 118 -35 13
   
 
1999-2000 : 3ème Provinciale C
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 CORTO IXELLES 24 19 4 1 184 97 87 39
2 IND COSMOS LAEKEN 24 18 4 2 170 101 69 38
3 ST JOSSE RANGER 24 17 5 2 138 107 31 36
4 EPSYLON WOLUWE 24 17 6 1 165 135 30 35
5 MFC THE MOTTS 24 10 10 4 109 120 -11 24
6 MAGIC SOCCER BXL 24 11 12 1 127 128 -1 23
7 SC MARINERS AUD A 24 10 13 1 101 115 -14 21
8 QP BOITSFORT 24 10 13 1 126 142 -16 21
9 DYNAMO MAX 24 9 14 1 126 126 0 19
10 FLACOBEL SCH 24 7 16 1 114 136 -22 15
11 MIRAGE ST-JOSSE 24 5 15 4 92 133 -41 14
12 WINNERS PLASKY 24 5 15 4 103 146 -43 14
13 MFC CARIOCAS 24 6 17 1 87 157 -70 13
 
1999-2000 : 5ème Provinciale E
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 MFC GROUP IV 22 19 3 0 210 85 125 38
2 MJ WEZEMBEEK B 22 16 6 0 144 89 55 32
3 DYNAMO MAX C 22 14 7 1 143 121 22 29
4 FC PERFECTA 22 12 7 3 161 127 34 27
5 FC BOOMERANG 22 12 8 2 136 117 19 26
6 FC EURO 2000 22 12 10 0 147 131 16 24
7 PHENIX EVERE B 22 11 9 2 117 110 7 24
8 SC MARINERS AUD B 22 10 10 2 136 137 -1 22
9 RIZELILER AND B 22 9 11 2 133 128 5 20
10 BIGFOOT AUD 22 6 15 1 145 154 -9 13
11 MFC THE MOTTS C 22 3 18 1 95 182 -87 7
12 AS IDAHO WOL 22 0 20 2 77 263 -186 2
 
2000-2001 : 3ème Provinciale C
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 NUMBER ONE 26 21 2 3 177 99 78 45
2 MINI MACA C 26 15 7 4 148 117 31 34
3 RRC KRAAINEM 26 15 8 3 138 84 54 33
4 JUVENTUS KRAAINEM 26 14 10 2 137 130 7 30
5 SC SAINT-MICHEL 26 13 10 3 148 133 15 29
6 3 FONTAINES 26 12 11 3 151 132 19 27
7 SPARTAH BODEGA 26 11 13 2 114 147 -33 24
8 SC MARINERS AUD A 26 10 13 3 143 128 15 23
9 MFC AVIA 26 10 13 3 107 118 -11 23
10 BOIS SANS SOIF 26 10 14 2 129 135 -6 22
11 DYNAMO MAX 26 9 13 4 127 127 0 22
12 RC AVERGUM 26 8 15 3 126 187 -61 19
13 EPSYLON WOLUWE 26 8 16 2 156 210 -54 18
14 MFC PLACOBEL 26 7 18 1 100 154 -54 15
 
2000-2001 : 5ème Provinciale L
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 FC TUNASPORT 24 17 3 4 162 83 79 38
2 FC PERFECTA 24 15 6 3 144 116 28 33
3 MJ WEZEMBEEK D 24 13 4 7 152 85 67 33
4 MESSIDOR SVT 24 11 6 7 132 86 46 29
5 M MONTSERRAR C 24 14 10 0 146 97 49 28
6 SC MARINERS AUD B 24 13 9 2 147 122 25 28
7 BIGFOOT CABRALE 24 13 9 2 151 127 24 28
8 RIZELILER AND B 24 12 9 3 149 115 34 27
9 LE PAS D'UCCLE 24 11 11 2 132 118 14 24
10 HOF-TEN-BERG B 24 10 13 1 139 132 7 21
11 NIGHT ANGELS 24 6 16 2 120 218 -98 14
12 MF MEDITERRANEO 24 3 21 0 72 193 -121 6
13 KASTORIADIX 24 1 22 1 69 223 -154 3
 
2001-2002 : 3ème Provinciale E
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 M. MACA WAVRE c 24 18 3 3 117 71 46 39
2 JUVENTUS KR 24 15 6 3 126 101 25 33
3 DELTA BOONDAEL 24 11 6 7 127 120 7 29
4 SC MARINERS AUD 24 12 9 3 134 117 17 27
5 RC KRAAINEM 24 12 10 2 94 69 25 26
6 ASPERLUX 24 9 9 6 142 123 19 24
7 3 FONTAINES 24 9 10 5 136 120 16 23
8 SP AUDERGHEM 24 7 9 8 112 113 -1 22
9 MFC AVIA 24 9 12 3 97 109 -12 21
10 ASM ETTERBEEK b 24 8 12 4 89 110 -21 20
11 RACING BRAINE 24 8 12 4 103 128 -25 20
12 MINI JAMES KR 24 6 15 3 88 123 -35 15
13 SC SAINT-MICHEL 24 5 16 3 81 142 -61 13
 
2001-2002 : 5ème Provinciale H
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 HOF-TEN-BERG b 24 18 3 3 141 69 72 39
2 FC RANGEBS AUD 24 17 4 3 146 104 42 37
3 EGEMA BOITSFORT 24 15 5 4 175 88 87 34
4 BIGFOOT CABRALE 24 14 8 2 145 130 15 30
5 RIZELILER AND b 24 14 9 1 162 119 43 29
6 SC MARINERS AUD b 24 11 9 4 129 102 27 26
7 AJA PLAY-BOY b 24 11 11 2 142 134 8 24
8 MJ WEZEMBEEK d 24 10 12 2 128 114 14 22
9 FC EURO 2000 24 9 13 2 124 182 -58 20
10 NIGHT ANGELS b 24 8 15 1 129 177 -48 17
11 BOITSFORT BOYS 24 7 16 1 112 124 -12 15
12 FC PLATINIUM 24 5 16 3 92 179 -87 13
13 KASTORIADIX 24 2 20 2 86 189 -103 6
 
2001-2002 : 5ème Provinciale L
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 ASM ETTERBEEK d 24 21 2 1 173 79 94 43
2 FLOREAL FOOT 24 19 5 0 179 91 88 38
3 ABRACADABRA b 24 16 6 2 174 123 51 34
4 AS SCHAERBEEK c 24 16 6 2 163 129 34 34
5 CERCLE BABYLONE 24 15 9 0 149 94 55 30
6 CANONNIERS ETT. 24 13 10 1 156 118 38 27
7 RACING BRAINE b 24 12 11 1 122 128 -6 25
8 FORET DE SOIGNE 24 9 15 0 105 115 -10 18
9 DEEPGREEN WOL 24 8 15 1 134 176 -42 17
10 SPORTING EVERE 24 8 16 0 105 168 -63 16
11 FC BOROVICKA 24 7 15 2 127 161 -34 16
12 BWA BXL 98 b 24 5 19 0 68 149 -81 10
13 SC MARINERS AUD c 24 2 22 0 75 199 -124 4
   
 
2002-2003 : 3ème Provinciale C
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 FT BRUXELLES 26 20 4 2 129 69 60 42
2 CMF OASIS BXL b 26 18 5 3 209 96 113 39
3 SP AUDERGHEM 26 17 4 5 278 100 178 39
4 SC MARINERS AUD 26 17 8 1 170 177 -7 35
5 MF JOLI-BOIS 26 15 6 5 110 71 39 35
6 MARIN BAULERS b 26 11 12 3 109 164 -55 25
7 CRANDARD RMS c 26 10 11 5 125 123 2 25
8 BARCEC YELLOW c 26 11 13 2 126 172 -46 24
9 RRC KRAAINEM 26 9 11 6 106 115 -9 24
10 MFC CARIOCAS 26 9 14 3 116 138 -22 21
11 ASM ETTERBEEK b 26 7 16 3 87 108 -21 17
12 ASPERLUX 26 7 16 3 119 152 -33 17
13 3 FONTAINES 26 6 18 2 108 162 -54 14
14 M MACA WAVRE c 26 3 22 1 74 219 -145 7
 
2002-2003 : 5ème Provinciale I
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 RIZELILER AND b 22 18 2 2 181 74 107 38
2 AS SCHAERBEEK e 22 17 5 0 153 64 89 34
3 DOURO D'UCCLE 22 14 5 3 118 79 39 31
4 SC MARINERS AUD b 22 14 6 2 137 103 34 30
5 BIGFOOT CABRALE 22 12 8 2 132 108 24 26
6 FC PERFECTA 22 12 8 2 92 87 5 26
7 BOITSFORT BOYS c 22 10 10 2 109 125 -16 22
8 FC PLATINIUM 22 7 12 3 89 119 -30 17
9 NIGHT ANGELS 22 7 13 2 131 169 -38 16
10 COTE OBS 22 4 12 6 104 141 -37 14
11 MF MEDITERRANEO 22 3 17 2 66 129 -63 8
12 KASTORIADIX 22 1 21 0 49 163 -114 2
 
2002-2003 : 5ème Provinciale K
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 EPSYLON WOLUWE 22 18 3 1 205 91 114 37
2 ASM ETTERBEEK d 22 18 3 1 160 76 84 37
3 CANONNIERS ETT. 22 15 7 0 155 99 56 30
4 SCA IXELLES 22 14 7 1 165 96 69 29
5 GUIENEKOUE b 22 14 7 1 139 96 43 29
6 WINNER PLASKY b 22 12 8 2 168 98 70 26
7 BOONDAEL AS 22 12 8 2 130 112 18 26
8 SP AUDERGHEM c 22 12 10 0 163 105 58 24
9 SPORTING EVERE 22 6 15 1 97 133 -36 13
10 DEEPGREEN WOL 22 4 17 1 106 183 -77 9
11 BERLITZ BRUSSEL 22 2 20 0 65 202 -137 4
12 SC MARINERS AUD e 22 0 22 0 62 299 -237 0
13 FC PLATINIUM b 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
2002-2003 : 5ème Provinciale L
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 SLI SCHAERBEEK b 22 18 4 0 184 97 87 36
2 NIGHT ANGELS b 22 16 6 0 161 83 78 32
3 MJ WEZEMBEEK c 22 15 6 1 167 119 48 31
4 MFC AVIA c 22 14 7 1 123 93 30 29
5 MFC EPSILON d 22 12 9 1 97 81 16 25
6 BOITSFORT BOYS b 22 11 8 3 128 106 22 25
7 CADETS NDP 22 10 9 3 99 115 -16 23
8 ATHLET ZINNEKE 22 8 12 2 101 126 -25 18
9 SC MARINERS AUD d 22 6 15 1 107 151 -44 13
10 CANONNIERS b 22 5 14 3 91 168 -77 13
11 REAL CHELSEA 22 5 16 1 84 128 -44 11
12 EVERE TOWN 22 2 16 4 70 155 -85 8
 
2002-2003 : 5ème Provinciale P
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 SLI SCHAERBEEK 22 20 2 0 156 58 98 40
2 WINNER PLASKY c 22 19 2 1 171 72 99 39
3 FC MONELIX 22 12 7 3 150 137 13 27
4 SC MARINERS AUD c 22 11 6 5 129 102 27 27
5 TORPEDO HC XL 22 12 8 2 164 84 80 26
6 RISK 22 11 7 4 173 130 43 26
7 SP AUDERGHEM b 22 10 9 3 222 106 116 23
8 MFC SOLBOSCH 22 9 12 1 143 191 -48 19
9 CANONNIERS c 22 6 15 1 101 153 -52 13
10 EMERGENCY TEAM 22 4 16 2 82 188 -106 10
11 MFC COOL TEAM 22 4 17 1 89 183 -94 9
12 ASM ETTERBEEK e 22 1 18 3 69 245 -176 5
13 HAPOEL BRUXELLES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
 
2003-2004 : 3ème Provinciale E
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 DIABLES BLANCS 24 20 4 0 185 90 95 40
2 RC KRAAINEM 24 16 2 6 137 69 68 38
3 JOLI-BOIS 24 15 6 3 98 75 23 33
4 SC MARINERS AUD 24 14 8 2 119 94 25 30
5 DYNAMO MAX 24 14 9 1 127 98 29 29
6 JUVENTUS KR 24 13 8 3 135 101 34 29
7 LUPOPO BXL 24 11 8 5 128 98 30 27
8 MFC AVIA 24 10 11 3 114 106 8 23
9 MARQUE JAUNE 24 8 13 3 116 172 -44 19
10 OLYMPIQ EVERE 24 7 15 2 111 149 -50 16
11 ASM ETTERBEEK 24 6 18 0 94 154 -60 12
12 CARIOCAS BXL MF 24 4 18 2 88 161 -73 10
13 DELTA BOONDAEL 24 2 20 2 103 188 -85 6
14 WEZEMBEEK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
2003-2004 : 5ème Provinciale R
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 ST-PIERRE MFC 24 19 4 1 213 115 98 39
2 SC MARINERS AUD b 24 18 3 3 176 81 95 39
3 ATHLET ZJNNEKE 24 17 3 4 164 83 81 38
4 XL BONISTAR 24 13 5 6 149 94 55 32
5 CANONNIERS ETT. C 24 14 9 1 149 117 32 29
6 SCA IXELLES 24 13 11 0 133 134 -1 26
7 SOLBOSCH MFC 24 13 11 0 93 117 -24 26
8 UNREAL HAREN 24 11 11 2 124 97 27 24
9 MINI JAMES 24 10 11 3 109 118 -9 23
10 PLATINIUM FC 24 6 16 2 86 145 -59 14
11 EMERGENCY TEAM 24 5 17 2 93 144 -51 12
12 KASTORIADIX 24 2 21 1 85 178 -93 5
13 ASPERLUX 24 2 21 1 63 214 -151 5
 
2003-2004 : 5ème Provinciale I
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 AJA PLAY-BOY B 22 16 5 1 141 71 70 33
2 UNREAL HAREN B 22 14 6 2 129 111 18 30
3 JEUNES FUN AND 22 12 6 4 141 111 30 28
4 VM LAEKEN 22 9 8 5 91 84 7 23
5 SC MARINERS AUD c 22 10 10 2 106 106 0 22
6 A E K B 22 10 11 1 105 116 -11 21
7 TOUCAN 22 9 10 3 110 94 15 21
8 BRUSSELS 96 22 8 9 5 88 75 13 21
9 HAREN STIB 22 8 10 4 113 138 -25 20
10 LAEKEN FRIENDS 22 9 12 1 137 140 -3 19
11 MFC AVIA B 22 8 12 2 95 124 -29 18
12 PENA LEONESA 22 3 17 2 79 165 -86 8
 
2003-2004 : 5ème Provinciale L
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 ISULA ROSSA 24 24 0 0 253 73 180 48
2 SC MARINERS AUD d 24 16 6 2 155 120 36 34
3 AVERGUM RC 24 15 5 4 178 102 75 34
4 HAREN STIB B 24 15 8 1 127 109 18 31
5 RANGERS AUD FC 24 13 7 4 151 107 44 30
6 BWA BRUSSELS 98 24 12 10 2 148 145 3 26
7 DOURO D'UCCLE 24 10 11 3 106 93 13 23
8 CANONNIERS ETT. B 24 10 12 2 120 134 -14 22
9 OUTSIDERS WOL 24 9 13 2 145 162 -17 20
10 ASPERLUX B 24 6 16 2 116 192 -76 14
11 ASM ETTERBEEK D 24 6 17 1 120 169 -49 13
12 UNREAL HAREN B 24 4 19 1 112 236 -124 9
13 AINES WOL 24 3 19 2 105 194 -89 8
 
2003-2004 : 5ème Provinciale P
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 FOOT BOYS BXL 22 17 3 2 141 82 59 36
2 WINNERS PLASKY 22 16 5 1 156 98 59 33
3 FC BOROVICKA 22 14 7 1 155 102 53 29
4 VIRUS ETT 22 12 7 3 134 95 39 27
5 NIGHT ANGELS 22 13 9 0 155 132 23 26
6 CAPITAINE VLAM 22 12 8 2 136 103 33 26
7 3 TILLEULS CFS 22 11 11 0 97 99 -2 22
8 EGEMA BOITSFORT 22 10 10 2 126 100 26 22
9 XL BONISTAR B 22 10 10 2 98 103 -5 22
10 SP EVERE 22 6 15 1 103 132 -29 13
11 REAL CHELSEA 22 2 20 0 58 176 -118 4
12 SC MARINERS AUD e 22 1 19 2 76 213 -137 4
   
 
2004-2005 : 3ème Provinciale E
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 DYNAMO MAX 26 18 5 3 140 97 43 39
2 JUVENTUS KR 26 17 4 5 171 89 82 39
3 OLYMPIQ EVERE B 26 18 6 2 159 114 45 38
4 SC MARINERS AUD 26 17 7 2 175 112 63 36
5 BOIS SANS SOIF 26 15 8 3 117 106 11 33
6 TROIS FONTAINES 26 14 7 5 149 123 26 33
7 NUMBER ONE 26 14 8 4 159 124 35 32
8 HOF-TEN-BERG B 26 12 12 2 151 129 22 26
9 IXELLES BLUES 26 9 14 3 127 123 4 21
10 MFC THE MOTTS W 26 9 13 3 138 159 -21 21
11 WINNERS PLASKY B 26 7 15 4 91 159 -68 18
12 ASM ETTERBEEK C 26 3 17 6 106 166 -60 12
13 LE LOUVRE BXL 26 3 21 2 107 187 -80 8
14 AJF FOREST B 26 3 21 2 88 190 -102 8
 
2004-2005 : 4ème Provinciale C
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 UNREAL HAREN B 24 16 3 5 141 78 63 37
2 DYNAMO MAX B 24 15 8 1 128 85 43 31
3 XL BONISTAR B 24 14 9 1 127 94 33 29
4 MF CARIOCAS BXL 24 13 8 3 120 102 18 29
5 RC AVERGUM 24 13 9 2 110 100 10 28
6 WOL UCL ST-LUC 24 13 10 1 115 109 6 27
7 LUPOPO BXL B 24 12 10 2 99 82 17 26
8 WINNERS PLASKY C 24 11 11 2 99 94 5 24
9 SC MARINERS AUD b 24 11 11 2 121 117 4 24
10 EPSYLON WOLUWE 24 10 13 1 119 118 1 21
11 VIRUS ETTERBEEK 24 9 14 1 86 113 -27 19
12 OLD STARS WOL 24 6 14 4 86 123 -37 16
13 ASM ETTERBEEK D 24 0 23 1 38 174 -136 1
14 DELTA BOONDAEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
2004-2005 : 4ème Provinciale A
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 REAL CORBAIS 26 23 3 0 205 84 121 46
2 NEW EAGLES R B 26 21 4 1 196 91 105 43
3 JS RAMILLIES 26 15 5 6 191 124 67 36
4 JEUNES SARTOIS 26 13 7 6 190 138 52 32
5 ASPERLUX 26 13 7 6 168 129 39 32
6 FOOT BOYS BXL 26 12 9 5 118 136 -18 29
7 ANNEXE JODOIGNE 26 11 12 3 121 130 -9 25
8 SPIROU CHAUM B 26 10 12 4 129 125 4 24
9 M EXCEL LIMAL 26 11 14 1 123 147 -24 23
10 WILD DUCKS 26 8 16 2 105 152 -47 18
11 M WHITE STAR B 26 7 15 4 108 154 -46 18
12 FC BOROVICKA 26 6 17 3 118 196 -78 15
13 FF WATERLOO 26 4 17 5 107 166 -59 13
14 SC MARINERS AUD c 26 5 21 0 88 190 -102 10
 
2004-2005 : 5ème Provinciale L
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 RC KRAAINEM C 24 22 1 1 217 77 140 45
2 INTISSART B 24 19 1 4 228 93 135 42
3 SC MARINERS AUD d 24 17 6 1 177 97 80 35
4 UTOPIA GANSH 24 16 6 2 186 109 77 34
5 TORPEDO HC XL 24 14 9 1 128 102 26 29
6 FC VIRUS BXL 24 13 8 3 155 115 40 29
7 TORPEDO SCH 24 12 10 2 138 132 6 26
8 EVERE TOWN 24 10 11 3 106 99 7 23
9 FC MONELIX 24 9 14 1 150 150 0 19
10 CAPITAINE VLAM 24 5 16 3 139 189 -50 13
11 REAL CHELSEA 24 4 17 3 94 185 -91 11
12 ASPERLUX B 24 1 22 1 61 311 -250 3
13 LES CHARLOTS 24 0 21 3 89 209 -120 3
 
2004-2005 : 5ème Provinciale R
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 CFS 3 TILLEULS 24 18 3 3 203 97 106 39
2 WINNERS PLASKY D 24 18 4 2 157 77 80 38
3 PHOENIX WOLUWE 24 17 5 2 170 99 71 36
4 ACTION EVERE M 24 17 7 0 168 102 66 34
5 THE GRINCH TEAM 24 14 7 3 158 110 48 31
6 MFC BABYLONE B 24 13 11 0 161 135 26 26
7 EASTWOOD UTD B 24 10 14 0 118 143 -25 20
8 NIGHT ANGELS B 24 8 12 4 156 174 -18 20
9 MFC SOLBOSCH 24 8 13 3 129 153 -24 19
10 BWA BRUSSELS 98 24 8 15 1 108 167 -59 17
11 CHARLIE BROWN OTT. D 24 7 14 3 89 120 -31 17
12 DEEPGREEN WOL 24 5 17 2 107 190 -83 12
13 SC MARINERS AUD e 24 1 22 1 98 255 -157 3
 
2004-2005 : 5ème Provinciale Q
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 FUTSAL AUD 24 22 2 0 255 97 158 44
2 AIGLES BLEUS 24 20 2 2 277 88 189 42
3 REAL CHELSEA B 24 19 5 0 215 125 90 38
4 FC RANGERS AUD 24 14 7 3 192 128 64 31
5 RISK 24 14 7 3 163 120 43 31
6 MFC AVIA 24 14 10 0 160 127 33 28
7 NIGHT ANGELS 24 10 10 4 160 136 24 24
8 SC MARINERS AUD f 24 11 12 1 133 161 -28 23
9 GROUPE 6 XL 24 7 13 4 89 154 -65 18
10 BIGFOOT CABRALE 24 4 18 2 107 176 -69 10
11 EMERGENCY TEAM 24 4 18 2 66 191 -125 10
12 MFC RENO BXL 24 3 20 1 60 213 -153 7
13 ASPERLUX C 24 3 21 0 55 216 -161 6
 
2005-2006 : 3ème Provinciale E
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 MFC BABYLONE 26 18 3 5 154 98 56 41
2 PRESTIGE BXL 26 14 5 7 133 98 35 35
3 SC MARINERS AUD 26 16 8 2 171 121 50 34
4 MFC THE MOTTS WOL 26 15 7 4 156 139 17 34
5 MINI WHITE STAR 26 15 9 2 166 123 43 32
6 CRANDARD RMS b 26 12 11 3 209 144 65 27
7 HOF-TEN-BERG b 26 11 11 4 151 130 21 26
8 3 FONTAINES b 26 11 11 4 159 148 11 26
9 AJF FOREST 26 11 14 1 103 136 -33 23
10 OXYGENE RIX 26 9 14 3 113 114 -1 21
11 UNREAL HAREN 26 8 15 3 99 142 -43 19
12 DYNAMO MAX b 26 5 15 6 77 190 -113 16
13 VICTORIA SCHAERBEEK 26 6 17 3 146 196 -50 15
14 EPSILON GREZ b 26 5 16 5 89 147 -58 15
 
2005-2006 : 4ème Provinciale E
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 CFS 3 TILLEULS b 26 22 3 1 206 80 126 45
2 AIGLES BLEUS 26 20 5 1 206 106 100 41
3 FOOT BOYS BXL 26 17 8 1 232 104 128 35
4 RCB KRAAINEM b 26 16 7 3 145 105 40 35
5 UNREAL HAREN b 26 15 10 1 140 140 0 31
6 MARQUE JAUNE 26 14 12 0 165 138 27 28
7 AS SCHAERBEEK b 26 12 11 3 145 155 -10 27
8 EPSYLON WOLUWE 26 12 13 1 159 240 -81 25
9 CORTO AUDERGHEM b 26 11 14 1 161 159 2 23
10 PHOENIX WOLUWE 26 10 15 1 111 152 -41 21
11 SC MARINERS AUD b 26 8 16 2 139 177 -38 18
12 ASM ETTERBEEK c 26 7 16 3 93 152 -59 17
13 WINNER PLASKY d 26 4 20 2 87 171 -84 10
14 VIRUS ETTERBEEK 26 3 21 2 80 190 -110 8
 
2005-2006 : 5ème Provinciale L
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 BOROVICKA b 24 18 3 3 156 132 24 39
2 ASM ETTERBEEK e 24 18 4 2 135 56 79 38
3 MINI SP EVERE 24 16 6 2 156 102 54 34
4 SC MARINERS AUD e 24 14 6 4 178 113 65 32
5 NIGHT ANGELS b 24 13 6 5 151 123 28 31
6 LOS PEKENKOS 24 12 7 5 187 118 69 29
7 BXL RED LABEL 24 12 9 3 147 93 54 27
8 FC MONELIX 24 10 11 3 150 152 -2 23
9 EUROLEGIA WOL 24 8 11 5 94 114 -20 21
10 CRANDARD BIRM e 24 8 14 2 96 140 -44 18
11 KASTORIADIX 24 4 17 3 79 186 -107 11
12 SKY BRUSSELS 24 2 21 1 82 188 -106 5
13 FC GUNNERS AUD 24 1 21 2 69 163 -94 4
 
2005-2006 : 5ème Provinciale Q
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 MINI AZUR WOL 24 18 1 5 216 74 142 41
2 STUBOYS 24 16 6 2 164 87 77 34
3 RRC KRAAINEM c 24 16 6 2 131 91 40 34
4 BERLITZ BXL 24 15 8 1 205 108 97 31
5 MFC BABYLONE c 24 12 6 6 120 119 1 30
6 SLI SCHAERBEEK b 24 12 7 5 107 132 -25 29
7 MJ WEZEMBEEK 24 13 10 1 148 113 35 27
8 RISK b 24 11 12 1 109 93 16 23
9 OUTSIDERS AUD 24 8 13 3 111 137 -26 19
10 CANONNIERS ETT b 24 8 14 2 96 213 -117 18
11 SC MARINERS AUD d 24 5 19 0 87 135 -48 10
12 BXL SIX PACK UTD 24 4 19 1 92 298 -206 9
13 LES AINES WOLUWE 24 3 20 1 264 250 14 7
 
2005-2006 : 5ème Provinciale R
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 BRUSSELS 96 20 17 2 1 126 51 75 35
2 MFC BABYLONE b 20 15 4 1 175 100 75 31
3 VITESSE HAREN b 20 14 3 3 129 76 53 31
4 THE GRINCH TEAM 20 11 6 3 187 94 93 25
5 FC VIRUS BXL 20 12 8 0 91 65 26 24
6 EVERE TOWN 20 11 9 0 74 73 1 22
7 MFC SOLBOSCH 20 7 12 1 84 165 -81 15
8 CAPITAINE VLAM 20 7 13 0 106 124 -18 14
9 FC PLATINIUM 20 6 13 1 79 115 -36 13
10 SC MARINERS AUD f 20 4 15 1 76 114 -38 9
11 BXL LEGENDIA 20 0 19 1 46 176 -130 1
12 INCONTRO LAEKEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
2005-2006 : 5ème Provinciale S
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 ACTION EVERE 22 17 5 0 160 47 113 34
2 APS OASIS BXL b 22 16 5 1 153 88 65 33
3 FC BOROVICKA 22 15 6 1 161 107 54 31
4 FLOREAL FOOT b 22 15 6 1 142 93 49 31
5 SC MARINERS AUD c 22 13 7 2 104 88 16 28
6 EASTWOOD UTD b 22 13 9 0 147 108 39 26
7 ALL STARS SCHAERBEEK b 22 10 11 1 96 105 -9 21
8 NIGHT ANGELS b 22 8 12 2 116 130 -14 18
9 CANONNIERS ETT 22 6 15 1 101 158 -57 13
10 CHARLIE BROWN c 22 5 14 3 90 186 -96 13
11 OLD STAR WOLUWE 22 4 16 2 78 177 -99 10
12 ASM ETTERBEEK d 22 2 18 2 71 132 -61 6
 
2006-2007 : 2ème Provinciale A
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 MF UTD COLORS 26 20 5 1 138 90 48 41
2 MFC BABYLONE 26 17 4 5 135 83 52 39
3 SC MARINERS AUD 26 14 8 4 132 117 15 32
4 SANG & OR ACLOT 26 14 10 2 114 87 27 30
5 NEW EAGLES RIX 26 13 9 4 115 98 17 30
6 REAL CORBAIS 26 12 10 4 133 113 20 28
7 ARSENAL EVERE 26 12 10 4 119 121 -2 28
8 DYNAMO MAX 26 10 10 6 112 116 -4 26
9 ASM ETTERBEEK 26 11 13 2 108 118 -10 24
10 VILLERS GENAPPE 26 10 12 4 110 109 1 24
11 ISULA WATERLOO 26 9 14 3 109 134 -25 21
12 OLYMP. EVERE 26 8 16 2 108 138 -30 18
13 BD WAVRE 26 6 15 5 88 106 -18 17
14 SPORTING JETTE 26 2 22 2 80 171 -91 6
 
2006-2007 : 4ème Provinciale F
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 MJ WEZEMBEEK 22 16 3 3 170 88 82 35
2 BRUSSELS 96 22 15 7 0 129 98 31 30
3 BERLITZ BXL 22 12 7 3 142 108 34 27
4 SC MARINERS AUD d 22 12 7 3 140 108 32 27
5 UNION BXL b 22 12 7 3 110 102 8 27
6 FC VIRUS BXL 22 9 9 4 120 120 0 22
7 ANNEESSENS 25 b 22 10 12 0 104 104 0 20
8 VITESSE HAREN b 22 10 12 0 119 124 -5 20
9 MF BOTAFOGO BXL 22 7 11 4 95 124 -29 18
10 NETTINDUS SCH 22 7 11 4 96 130 -34 18
11 GUANEKOUKE 22 7 13 2 132 137 -5 16
12 PEYS LAEKEN 22 1 19 2 71 185 -114 4
13 ED BELZEBUTH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
2006-2007 : 4ème Provinciale G
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 BXL RED LABEL 22 17 3 2 153 83 70 36
2 SC LA TOURELLE 22 15 3 4 159 82 77 34
3 STUBOYS 22 16 6 0 172 95 77 32
4 NEW TEAM AUD 22 16 6 0 209 159 50 32
5 FC BOROVICKA b 22 14 6 2 134 82 52 30
6 RC WAILERS UTD 22 11 9 2 129 92 37 24
7 ACTION EVERE 22 9 10 3 102 121 -19 21
8 CAMPOMAIOR BXL 22 9 12 1 101 128 -27 19
9 SC MARINERS AUD c 22 8 12 2 88 115 -27 18
10 MF CARIOCAS BXL 22 3 18 1 57 177 -120 7
11 MFC SOLBOSCH 22 3 19 0 64 144 -80 6
12 BOONDAEL AS 22 2 19 1 94 184 -90 5
13 CORTO AUD b 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
2006-2007 : 4ème Provinciale I
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 ASPERLUX b 24 21 3 0 156 77 79 42
2 CFS 3 TILLEULS b 24 16 7 1 156 102 54 33
3 NIGHT ANGELS 24 15 8 1 155 104 51 31
4 FC HAVANA CLUB 24 14 7 3 133 109 24 31
5 TORPEDO HC XL 24 14 8 2 130 92 38 29
6 LES FOOTCHERS 24 13 9 2 155 105 50 28
7 FC RANGERS AUD 24 12 10 2 125 114 11 25
8 ASM ETTERBEEK b 24 12 12 0 104 100 4 24
9 SC MARINERS AUD b 24 10 13 1 102 115 -13 21
10 FLOREAL FOOT 24 10 14 0 111 131 -20 20
11 BXL WHOCARES 24 7 17 0 94 141 -47 14
12 PHOENIX WOLUWE 24 4 20 0 83 150 -67 8
13 DEEPGREEN WOL 24 2 22 0 78 242 -164 4
 
2006-2007 : 5ème Provinciale K
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 FC MONELIX 20 16 3 1 138 69 69 33
2 SC MARINERS AUD f 20 15 2 3 171 88 83 33
3 BRUXELLES.COM 20 14 3 3 130 67 63 31
4 DYNAMO MAX c 20 11 7 2 116 103 13 24
5 LES AINES WOL 20 10 8 2 115 125 -10 22
6 RISK b 20 8 12 0 99 138 -39 16
7 CAPITAINE VLAM 20 7 12 1 110 130 -20 15
8 CHARLIE BROWN d 20 7 13 0 74 118 -44 14
9 GUANEKOUKE c 20 6 13 1 88 128 -40 13
10 ACTION 04 BXL 20 5 12 3 77 103 -26 13
11 CANONNIERS b 20 2 16 2 79 128 -49 6
12 RIVER PLATE KR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
2006-2007 : 5ème Provinciale L
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 RISK 20 20 0 0 169 61 108 40
2 FUTSAL AUDERG. 20 15 4 1 133 63 70 31
3 CANONNIERS c 20 12 6 2 99 78 21 26
4 BIGFOOT CABRALE 20 11 6 3 109 90 19 25
5 ASM ETTERBEEK d 20 12 8 0 98 76 22 24
6 KASTORIADIX 20 9 9 2 91 105 -14 20
7 EMERGENCY TEAM 20 8 8 4 88 93 -5 20
8 SIX-PACK UTD BX 20 5 12 3 82 110 -28 13
9 SC MARINERS AUD e 20 5 13 2 78 108 -30 12
10 CHARLIE BROWN c 20 2 17 1 72 161 -89 5
11 360 KRAAINEM 20 2 18 0 50 124 -74 4
12 SC UCCLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
2007-2008 : 2ème Provinciale A
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 MFC BABYLONE 24 16 4 4 114 82 32 36
2 DRAGONS ST-MICH 24 14 4 6 126 87 39 34
3 FALCAO TEAM 24 13 6 5 106 84 22 31
4 SANG & OR ACLOT 24 12 7 5 126 87 39 29
5 SC MARINERS AUD 24 13 9 2 111 106 5 28
6 MARESY XL 24 12 8 4 126 98 28 28
7 VILLERS GENAPPE 24 10 8 6 113 118 -5 26
8 JEUNES SARTOISE 24 9 13 2 116 121 -5 20
9 MARIN BAULERS 24 8 12 4 92 127 -35 20
10 DYNAMO MAX 24 7 13 4 112 130 -18 18
11 ARSENAL EVERE 24 7 13 4 102 104 -2 18
12 ISULA ROSSA 1 24 6 17 1 99 157 -58 13
13 REAL CORBAIS 24 4 17 3 80 122 -42 11
14 NEW EAGLES RIX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
2007-2008 : 4ème Provinciale F
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 FC BOROVICKA 24 20 2 2 130 52 78 42
2 FC VIRUS BXL 24 16 5 3 169 130 39 35
3 FC MONELIX 24 14 6 4 148 111 37 32
4 BRUXELLES.COM 24 12 7 5 144 130 14 29
5 MFC CARIOCAS 24 11 7 6 118 101 17 28
6 SC MARINERS AUD b 24 12 9 3 110 98 12 27
7 FOOT BOYS BXL 24 10 9 5 134 119 15 25
8 MJ WEZEMBEEK b 24 9 13 2 124 131 -7 20
9 MINI SP EVERE 24 9 13 2 107 138 -31 20
10 MF BOTAFOGO BXL 24 8 15 1 94 119 -25 17
11 MFC RANGERS UTD 24 7 15 2 104 130 -26 16
12 INACTION WOLUWE 24 5 17 2 114 162 -48 12
13 CANONNIERS ETT 24 3 18 3 83 158 -75 9
 
2007-2008 : 4ème Provinciale G
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 LOS LATINOS 24 20 3 1 190 88 102 41
2 MINI AZUR WOL. 24 18 5 1 220 94 126 37
3 FC RANGERS 2000 24 15 6 3 162 99 63 33
4 FLOREAL FOOT 24 15 7 2 150 97 53 32
5 R.I.S.K. 24 14 9 1 141 143 -2 29
6 ASM ETTERBEEK c 24 13 8 3 120 107 13 29
7 MFC BAAAH AUD 24 12 9 3 180 118 62 27
8 SC MARINERS AUD e 24 10 10 4 156 130 26 24
9 LES FOOTCHERS 24 10 11 3 123 141 -18 23
10 LES AINES WOL. 24 7 15 2 107 164 -57 16
11 FC GUANEKOUKE b 24 4 16 4 111 204 -93 12
12 MFC LORGNETTE 24 3 20 1 72 190 -118 7
13 BIGFOOT CABRALE 24 1 23 0 72 229 -157 2
 
2007-2008 : 4ème Provinciale H
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 SC MARINERS AUD d 24 21 2 1 207 87 120 43
2 RC WAILERS UTD 24 20 3 1 210 116 94 41
3 CAMPOMAIOR BXL 24 17 4 3 154 97 57 37
4 NIGHT ANGELS b 24 14 9 1 169 128 41 29
5 OMEGA BXL 24 12 8 4 132 110 22 28
6 LUPOPO BXL c 24 12 10 2 98 116 -18 26
7 MFC BOURGEOIS 24 11 12 1 110 116 -6 23
8 VENTRES MOUS 99 24 10 11 3 103 110 -7 23
9 THE GRINCH TEAM 24 9 10 5 134 142 -8 23
10 OUTSIDERS AUD 24 8 13 3 130 145 -15 19
11 RC KRAAINEM b 24 5 17 2 95 146 -51 12
12 LES CHARLOTS 24 2 21 1 99 200 -101 5
13 ASM ETTERBEEK d 24 1 22 1 63 191 -128 3
 
2007-2008 : 4ème Provinciale I
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 FC ANTALYA 24 19 4 1 169 129 40 39
2 MC FRIENDS UTD 24 15 4 5 180 110 70 35
3 ASM ETTERBEEK b 24 14 5 5 154 92 62 33
4 TORPEDO HC XL 24 14 8 2 160 103 57 30
5 UNREAL HAREN b 24 14 8 2 136 103 33 30
6 EUROLEGIA WOL 24 11 11 2 116 117 -1 24
7 ACTION EVERE 24 10 10 4 121 152 -31 24
8 MFC BABYLONE b 24 10 12 2 135 148 -13 22
9 OUTSIDERS AUD b 24 8 12 4 114 145 -31 20
10 SC MARINERS AUD c 24 7 11 6 119 138 -19 20
11 WOLU CLINIC 24 7 16 1 127 159 -32 15
12 FC GUNNERS AUD 24 4 16 4 73 131 -58 12
13 FUTSAL AUDERGH 24 22 0 2 70 147 -77 6
 
2007-2008 : 5ème Provinciale I
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 ACTION JUNIORS b 22 21 1 0 168 46 122 42
2 CELTIC WOLUWE 22 19 2 1 230 91 139 39
3 EASTWOOD UTD b 22 17 4 1 200 86 114 35
4 GUNNERS EVERE 22 15 7 0 183 131 52 30
5 FC GUANEKOUKE d 22 12 8 2 128 111 17 26
6 ACTION 04 BXL 22 9 10 3 75 123 -48 21
7 STIB / MIVB 22 9 12 1 127 150 -23 19
8 SKY BRUSSELS 22 6 16 0 108 170 -62 12
9 SC MARINERS AUD f 22 5 15 2 74 139 -65 12
10 CHARLIE BROWN d 22 4 15 3 81 136 -55 11
11 DEEPGREEN WOL 22 3 15 4 106 198 -92 10
12 GUEVARA SPIRIT 22 3 18 1 51 150 -99 7
13 AS CHAMEL BXL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
2007-2008 : Vétérans Division 2B
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 SC MARINERS AUD v 24 21 0 3 222 75 147 45
2 KOEKELBERG CITY v 24 16 4 4 166 101 65 36
3 ASM ETTERBEEK v 24 16 7 1 155 112 43 33
4 M WHITE STAR v 24 14 9 1 127 103 24 29
5 MVK EVERE v 24 14 10 0 149 114 35 28
6 OLD STARS WOL 24 12 10 2 178 129 49 26
7 LA PACA KOEKELB 24 12 11 1 110 108 2 25
8 MFC BABYLONE v 24 10 11 3 117 132 -15 23
9 LEOPOLD FR. V 24 9 14 1 98 144 -46 19
10 MINI SP EVERE v 24 6 14 4 88 158 -70 16
11 AC KRAAINEM 24 6 16 2 94 158 -64 14
12 MFC CRANDARD vc 24 4 19 1 85 160 -75 9
13 CANONNIERS ETT v 24 3 18 3 86 181 -95 9
   
 
2008-2009 : 2ème Provinciale A
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 J.L. NIVELLES 26 18 5 3 140 94 46 39
2 AEK BRUXELLES 26 17 4 5 135 98 37 39
3 CS RONVAU MF 26 17 7 2 162 105 57 36
4 MFC KRIEKS STE 26 15 10 1 137 115 22 31
5 CHARLIE BROWN 26 14 10 2 147 130 17 30
6 DRAG. ST-MICHEL 26 12 9 5 131 117 14 29
7 SC MARINERS AUD 26 12 11 3 127 117 10 27
8 SELECAO REBECQ 26 10 13 3 118 140 -22 23
9 JEUNESSE SART 26 9 13 4 137 131 6 22
10 MARIN BAULERS 26 9 13 4 107 129 -22 22
11 VILLERS GENAPPE 26 9 15 2 107 133 -26 20
12 MFC UTD COLORS 26 7 16 3 87 138 -51 17
13 FALCAO TEAM 26 6 17 3 95 148 -53 15
14 OXYGENE RIX. 26 5 17 4 93 128 -35 14
 
2008-2009 : 3ème Provinciale E
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 WHITE STAR WOL 26 18 4 4 168 101 67 40
2 ASPERLUX 26 16 5 5 154 116 38 37
3 NEW TEAM BXL 26 14 9 3 128 97 31 31
4 NIGHT ANGELS 26 14 9 3 137 107 30 31
5 RC KRAAINEM 26 14 10 2 124 114 10 30
6 EPSYLON WOLUWE 26 13 10 3 138 142 -4 29
7 FLOREAL FOOT W. 26 11 10 5 113 98 15 27
8 MFC THE MOTTS 26 10 12 4 106 135 -29 24
9 NUMBER ONE 26 9 11 6 107 134 -27 24
10 FC PORTUGAL BXL 26 9 13 4 114 116 -2 22
11 M. AZUR WOLUWE 26 9 14 3 124 147 -23 21
12 TORPEDO HC XL 26 8 14 4 100 103 -3 20
13 SC MARINERS AUD b 26 6 15 5 97 141 -44 17
14 BOIS SANS SOIF 26 4 19 3 67 126 -59 11
 
2008-2009 : 4ème Provinciale F
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 ETOILE DESTRIER 22 21 1 0 200 71 129 42
2 SC MARINERS AUD c 22 16 6 0 173 98 75 32
3 MF CARIOCAS BXL 22 13 7 2 144 106 38 28
4 MFC B.A.A.A.H. 22 13 8 1 121 111 10 27
5 DYNAMO MAX b 22 12 9 1 117 128 -11 25
6 RALPHS BAR TEAM 22 10 11 1 137 149 -12 21
7 HTB UNITED 22 9 12 1 108 115 -7 19
8 PICARDIE BXL 22 8 13 1 117 136 -19 17
9 FACT GROUP MFC 22 8 13 1 112 116 -4 17
10 VENTRES MOUS 22 6 14 2 79 124 -45 14
11 XL BONISTAR b 22 6 16 0 96 139 -43 12
12 NIGHT ANGELS b 22 4 16 2 95 206 -111 10
13 AS SCHAERBEEK c 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
2008-2009 : 4ème Provinciale G
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 CELTIC WOLUWE 22 18 3 1 204 81 123 37
2 FC VICTORIA BXL 22 17 2 3 171 80 91 37
3 BXL RED LABEL 22 16 4 2 163 64 99 34
4 NEW TEAM BXL b 22 12 6 4 145 107 38 28
5 LUPOPO BXL b 22 11 9 2 105 88 17 24
6 MJ WEZEMBEEK b 22 9 9 4 112 115 -3 22
7 FOOT BOYS BXL 22 9 12 1 97 157 -60 19
8 AS SCHAERBEEK d 22 7 11 4 107 134 -27 18
9 MFC BABYLONE b 22 6 13 3 113 159 -46 15
10 NETTINDUS SCH 22 6 15 1 80 162 -82 13
11 UNREAL HAREN 22 5 14 3 98 136 -38 13
12 THE GRINCH TEAM 22 2 20 0 106 218 -112 4
13 SC MARINERS AUD e 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
2008-2009 : 4ème Provinciale I
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 FC BOROVICKA b 24 18 4 2 145 82 63 38
2 OUTSIDERS 24 16 6 2 178 113 65 34
3 UNREAL HAREN b 24 16 6 2 140 83 57 34
4 SPORTING EVERE 24 13 9 2 123 124 -1 28
5 OMEGA BXL 24 12 9 3 103 109 -6 27
6 SC MARINERS AUD d 24 12 11 1 109 109 0 25
7 LES AINES WOLUW 24 11 11 2 124 129 -5 24
8 TOYOTA EVERE 24 11 11 2 115 117 -2 24
9 FC GOONERS BXL 24 9 12 3 131 121 10 21
10 BXL RED LABEL b 24 8 13 3 109 129 -20 19
11 GUNNERS EVERE 24 5 14 5 92 131 -39 15
12 FC CONQUISTA BX 24 5 17 2 99 166 -67 12
13 MF BOTAFOGO BXL 24 3 16 5 85 140 -55 11
 
2008-2009 : Vétérans Division 1
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 BARCA BOYS BR. 24 21 2 1 195 59 136 43
2 DARING DUISBURG 24 14 4 6 143 97 46 34
3 IND COSMOS L v 24 16 7 1 155 93 62 33
4 MINI BULLE va 24 15 7 2 132 86 46 32
5 JILTHANI ST-J v 24 14 9 1 137 130 7 29
6 GIJONESA VLEZ v 24 13 10 1 136 130 6 27
7 AEK BXL va 24 12 10 2 127 106 21 26
8 JETTE 40 24 9 13 2 123 124 -1 20
9 MFC LOCAL v 24 9 14 1 137 148 -11 19
10 OLYMPIC vb 24 6 16 2 128 208 -80 14
11 OLYMPIC va 24 5 17 2 95 198 -103 12
12 SC MARINERS AUD v 24 4 16 4 86 140 -54 12
13 MFC CRANDARD v 24 5 18 1 111 186 -75 11
14 OLD T REBEQ va 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
2009-2010 : 2ème Provinciale A
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 AEK BXL 26 22 2 2 160 81 79 46
2 BENFICA WAT 1 26 16 5 5 116 82 34 37
3 CFS 3 TILLEULS 26 17 7 2 151 93 58 36
4 CS RONVAU 26 14 6 6 141 108 33 34
5 KRIEKS SAINTES 1 26 13 11 2 117 112 5 28
6 DRAG ST MICHEL 26 11 12 3 129 134 -5 25
7 SC MARINERS AUD 1 26 9 10 7 113 136 -23 25
8 CHARLIE BROWN 1 26 10 13 3 128 130 -2 23
9 CLUB 13 OTT 26 8 14 4 97 118 -21 20
10 VILLERS GENAP 1 26 8 15 3 104 135 -31 19
11 JEUNES SARTOISE 26 7 14 5 121 122 -1 19
12 ISULA ROSSA 1 26 7 15 4 125 166 -41 18
13 MFC BABYLONE 1 26 7 16 3 100 140 -40 17
14 REAL CORBAIS 26 5 16 5 94 145 -51 15
 
2009-2010 : 3ème Provinciale E
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 BRUXELLES COM 1 26 19 4 3 158 96 62 41
2 AMERICA LATINA 26 17 6 3 163 104 59 37
3 ASPERLUX 2 26 16 9 1 150 115 35 33
4 NEW TEAM BXL 1 26 14 7 5 157 97 60 33
5 FLOREAL FOOT 1 26 12 6 8 132 102 30 32
6 HOF-TEN-BERG 26 12 8 6 139 141 -2 30
7 3 FONTAINES 2 26 12 11 3 155 155 0 27
8 OLYMPIQUE EVERE 26 12 13 1 153 153 0 25
9 SC MARINERS AUD 2 26 11 12 3 165 163 2 25
10 ASM ETTERBEEK 2 26 10 14 2 124 146 -22 22
11 MJ WEZEMBEEK 1 26 9 17 0 97 141 -44 18
12 RC KRAAINEM 1 26 7 16 3 102 145 -43 17
13 MFC THE MOTTS 1 26 7 17 2 115 158 -43 16
14 JUVENTUS KRAAINEM 26 3 21 2 98 192 -94 8
 
2009-2010 : 4ème Provinciale H
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 RALPHS BAR TEAM 26 19 3 4 175 93 82 42
2 GAULOIS AUDERGHEM 26 18 4 4 158 120 38 40
3 LUPOPO BXL 2 26 17 7 2 113 83 30 36
4 TOYOTA EVERE 26 13 8 5 150 127 23 31
5 BOIS SANS SOIF 26 13 9 4 114 92 22 30
6 FSC SOURDS 1 26 13 9 4 121 134 -13 30
7 CANONNIERS ETT. 26 13 11 2 150 131 19 28
8 WOLUWE RAVENS 26 12 11 3 129 108 21 27
9 WOLU CLINIC 26 9 13 4 135 136 -1 22
10 FC GUANEKOUKE 2 26 9 14 3 123 134 -11 21
11 MFC BABYLONE 2 26 6 14 6 112 149 -37 18
12 SC MARINERS AUD 3 26 5 18 3 114 162 -48 13
13 VETRES MOUS 99 26 5 18 3 87 152 -65 13
14 SKY BRUSSELS 26 4 17 5 116 176 -60 13
 
2009-2010 : 4ème Provinciale I
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 EASTWOOD UTD 24 23 1 0 198 108 90 46
2 IBERICO CLUB 1 24 15 6 3 166 128 38 33
3 FC GUANEKOUKE 1 24 14 9 1 152 147 5 29
4 FC ALLIANCE BXL 24 14 10 0 151 113 38 28
5 PUXA ASTURIAS W 24 12 11 1 151 178 -27 25
6 ED BELZEBUTH 2 24 10 9 5 138 123 15 25
7 TEAM SPIRIT WOL 24 11 13 0 145 149 -4 22
8 MFC BOURGEOIS 1 24 10 13 1 122 134 -12 21
9 MINI JAMES BXL 24 8 11 5 161 137 24 21
10 MFC BAAAH AUD 24 8 14 2 111 125 -14 18
11 FOOT BOYS BXL 24 6 14 4 100 157 -57 16
12 SC MARINERS AUD 4 24 6 15 3 116 157 -41 15
13 RISK 1 24 6 17 1 100 155 -55 13
14 FC HAVANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
2009-2010 : 5ème Provinciale M
    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 EUPHORY 26 25 0 1 279 46 233 51
2 SC MARINERS AUD 5 26 23 1 2 259 81 178 48
3 SPORT JETTE 2 26 16 8 2 196 120 76 34
4 RANGERS UTD 1 26 16 8 2 150 129 21