LIMBURGS INTERCLUBKAMPIOENSCHAP 2005 - 2006  
Ploegopstellingen, speellokalen en correspondenten  
                           
                           
701 KONINKLIJKE HASSELTSE SCHAAKCLUB O'KELLY              
                           
  Speellokaal: BSGO RUNKST , via parking: Fonteinstraat (to. nrs 59-61), 3500 HASSELT  (Tel.: 0497/11.96.96)
  Ploeg 1: Vrijdag 20u (Verbeek Geert, Tel.: 0494/75.08.32; E-mail: geert.verbeek@telenet.be)    
  Ploeg 2: Vrijdag 20u (Steegmans Steven, Tel.: 0497/05.14.74; E-mail: steegmanssteven@pandora.be)    
                           
Ploeg 1         Ploeg 2       Reserven    
1 03603 Jacobs Jean 2128   1 03689 Berta Jos 1779     20451 Pools Robert 1709  
2 95168 Verbeek Geert 2041   2 32387 Vandekerkhof Ronny 1759     29831 Vermeulen Peter 1706  
3 38733 Vanroy Stefan 1995   3 17191 Avanesov Armen 1746     28819 Knapen Jos 1635  
4 48712 De Puydt Jef 1906   4 45497 Avetian Vahagn 1727     28339 Madani Shahram 1594  
                           
Reserven vervolg                        
03581 Ramaekers Hugo 1592     28487 Schabregs Vicky 1287     43851 Pauwelyn Pieter-Jan 0  
19739 Steegmans Steven 1581     48526 Guerrero Miguel 1143     05631 Ramaekers Tim 0  
20800 Vanstraelen Roel 1574     20966 Pautov Pavel 888     44920 Thoma Rien 0  
46469 Rekoms Philippe 1572     05606 Swijsen Lars 0     29611 Valkeneers Veronique 0  
20630 Vandenbergh Marc 1520     50091 Akrachev Arbi 0     43834 Vandersmissen Hans 0  
12556 Bork Heinz 1493     12157 Billen Kenny 0     35378 Weyns Peter 0  
44962 Raes Tom 1431     12025 Billen Stefanie 0     35378 Weyns Peter 0  
05436 Avetian Nikolai 1385     25780 Hardy Zena 0     50890 Valkeneers Rob 0  
37087 Wilms Alfons 1332     05738 Ingelbeen Benjamin 0            
16241 Cobben Hendrik 1308     25721 Meuwis Frieda 0            
                           
                           
703 DE NIEUWE TOREN - EISDEN                  
                           
  Speellokaal: SNOOKER SPORTS, Rijksweg 360, 3630 MAASMECHELEN (Tel.: 089/76.07.93)    
  Ploeg 1-3: VRIJDAG 20u (Cornet Luc, Tel.: 0474/99.52.74; E-mail: luc.cornet@vasco.be)    
                           
Ploeg 1         Ploeg 2       Ploeg 3    
1 48992 Driessens Patrick 2273   1 23779 Simenon Jozef 2179   1 49417 Frenken Marcel 2114  
2 41548 Franco Victor 2124   2 46299 Nachbar Benjamin 2136   2 76066 Palmans Luc 2059  
3 96555 Vos Jan 2090   3 23426 Bus Tom 2135   3 53457 Bischoff Gerard 2056  
4 08621 Van Houdt Michel 2043   4 10537 Merx Bob 2126   4 10863 Krivitzki Hubert 2040  
                           
Reserven                        
95001 Willen Ronny 1980     15563 Smets Michel 1809     39730 Presotto Dennis 0  
23744 Heinen Igor 1947     31054 Mocsnik Robbie 1792     39799 Farinelli Marco 0  
16659 Thora Jack 1931     08419 Cornet Luc 1779     54143 Vandekerckhove Pieter 0  
11029 Van Dinteren Ron 1865     54151 Van Berkel Mathijs 1286     54470 Mommen Stijn 0  
94994 Stevens Danny 1890     39781 Farinelli Fabrizio 1233       Guerra-Ruiz Ingo 0  
11479 Conaert Ronny 1864     19909 Molenbruch Yves 0            
                           
                           
705 MSK                        
                           
  Speellokaal: CAFÈ TAVERNE DE KOMMEL, Kempenstraat 18, 3650 DILSEN (ROTEM) (Tel.: 089/75.53.46)  
  Ploeg 1: Vrijdag 20u (Hendrikx Tony, Tel.: 0496/49.30.65; E-mail: tony.hendrikx@telenet.be)    
  Ploeg 2: Vrijdag 20u (Berben Jaak, Tel.: 089/75.40.29; E-mail: ---)          
  Ploeg 3: Vrijdag 20u (Schols Gery, Tel.: +31/46/452.11.41; E-mail: ---)        
  Ploeg 4: Vrijdag 20u (Montforts Ton, Tel.: 089/56.87.04; E-mail: tonmontforts@hotmail.com)    
                           
Ploeg 1         Ploeg 2       Ploeg 3    
1 00027 Renet Jack 2228   1 30384 De Cauter Wolfgang 2052   1 51497 Hendrikx Marc 1871  
2 07901 Hoffmann Udo 2196   2 08516 Mussen René 2024   2 51187 Koelman Bart 1828  
3 02933 Hendrikx Tony 2115   3 10031 Heines Bart 1982   3 09687 Verkissen Eddy 1852  
4 38792 Luysmans Kristof 2019   4 46167 Van Rijsewijk Ad 1938   4 43214 Segers Jan 1805  
                           
Ploeg 4         Reserven              
1 11177 Jacobs Hein 1782     02909 Berben Jaak 1634     13200 Bauduin Edmond 1430  
2 14265 Montforts Ton 1645     29351 Schols Geri 1614     02895 Goldstein Jean 1368  
3 51063 Werts Th. Ruud 1572     59315 Dops Gaston 1564     43885 Venken Kenneth 0  
4 37702 Sarrechia Benito 1640     14745 Heylen Leo 1491     20681 De Vries Bram 0  
                           
Reserven vervolg                        
26867 Mol Johnny 0     51080 Vancleef Arne 0     51047 Welters Dries 0  
                           
                           
707 TESSENDERLO                        
                           
  Speellokaal: EETCAFÉ SINT-MARTINUS, Stationsstraat 3, 3980 TESSENDERLO (Tel.: 013/66.69.67)    
  Ploeg 1: Vrijdag 20u (De Wel Herman, Tel.: 013/31.14.04; E-mail: herman.de.wel@pandora.be)    
  Ploeg 2: Vrijdag 20u (Laruelle Leander, Tel.: 013/66.37.21; E-mail: leander.laruelle@skynet.be)    
                           
Ploeg 1         Ploeg 2       Reserven    
1 30775 Aglave Arnaud 2219   1 03387 Kiebooms Julien 1849     45403 Kiers Pieter 1649  
2 31186 Cluyts Marc 1999   2 03344 Claes Jozef 1788     90123 Jacobs Roger 1584  
3 30856 Burger Stefaan 1882   3 03441 Laruelle Leander 1760     03409 Smits François 1558  
4 03336 De Wel Herman 1855   4 11193 Gruyaert Koen 1659     16403 Camps Tony 1546  
                           
Reserven vervolg                        
36153 Gevers Raf 1495     03476 Valkenborgs Victor 1307            
                           
                           
708 NOORD LIMBURGSE SCHAAKKRING              
                           
  Speellokaal: SEPPENHERBERG, Stationsstraat 121, 3920 LOMMEL (Tel.: 011/54.41.82)    
  Ploeg 1-2: Vrijdag 20u (Thijs Leon, Tel.: 011/54.33.18; E-mail: leon.thijs@skynet.be)    
                           
Ploeg 1         Ploeg 2       Reserven    
1 20028 Hovhanisian Mher 2354   1 39217 Jansen Ruud 2064     89508 Ulenaers Marc 1833  
2 26824 Schoemans Roy 2221   2 44768 Lagrain Pieter 1942     02003 Thijs Leon 1734  
3 06700 Ieven Rudi 2178   3 22721 Geboers Jimmy 1930     03263 Luykx Joris 1687  
4 44709 Lagrain Jan 2082   4 31330 Op De Beeck Lode 1837     46752 Gijsbers Willem 1558  
                           
Reserven vervolg                        
13706 Polat Yasin 1650     14168 Kox Vincent 1403     24406 Janssen Hendrik 0  
03221 Van Summeren Jan 1649     49115 Bergmans Jef 1276     26212 Lommers Kristof 0  
12688 Dirix Pascal 1586     47198 Stessens Kim 1217     26425 Maussen Jonas 0  
29556 Berckmans Victor 1626     20052 Minnoye Filip 0     26794 Swevels Jacco 0  
46795 Jaenen Philip 1511     47031 Van Keulen Debbie 0     35726 Wolters Cas 0  
07293 Janssens Eddy 1600     49085 Polat Okan 0     56286 Bloemen Joran 0  
44717 Lagrain Martin 1495     49107 Bergmans Lisa 0     56391 Theuwissen Wout 0  
47244 Wouters Bart 1416     20117 Minnoye Marijn 0     56499 Bloemen Jante 0  
12823 Thijs Martijn 1414     20486 Minnoye Sanne 0            
                           
                           
709 DE 4 TORENS HOUTHALEN                    
                           
  Speellokaal: TAVERNE DE VOLKSMACHT, Guldensporenlaan 5, 3530 HOUTHALEN (Tel.: 011/60.23.04)  
  Ploeg 1: Vrijdag 20u (Claes Raf, Tel.: 0496/59.64.36; E-mail: raf.claes@chello.be)    
  Ploeg 2: Vrijdag 20u (Ceccarini Eugenio, Tel.: 0475/92.20.00; E-mail: ---)      
                           
Ploeg 1         Ploeg 2       Reserven    
1 38954 Claes Raf 2172   1 39373 Vercauteren Daniël 1683     06408 Engelbosch Maurice 1583  
2 48259 Cillen Jeroen 1866   2 39306 Laleman Manu 1647     06351 Vermeulen Humbert 1563  
3 31917 Bernaers Ludo 1856   3 06378 Bammens Alfons 1636     06386 Kowalskyj Wasyle 1532  
4 12114 Van Vlaenderen Peter 1806   4 11878 Ceccarini Eugenio 1606     06360 Rogiers Michel 1518  
                           
Reserven vervolg                        
54569 Karpez Dani 1505     37851 Cinelli Francesco 1481            
24279 Ostlender Alfons 1500     26981 Ciezkowski Jozeph 1459            
                           
                           
712 SVL  (SCHAAKVERENIGING LEFÈVRE - LANDEN)              
                           
  Speellokaal: TAVERNE ARGUS, Slachthuisplein 1, 3400 LANDEN (Tel.: 0477/56.11.14)    
  Ploeg 1-5: Vrijdag 20u (José Conard, Tel.: 0497/54.14.63; E-mail: jose.conard@ond.vlaanderen.be)    
                           
Ploeg 1         Ploeg 2       Ploeg 3    
1 91308 Hautot Stéphane 2361   1 91367 Gulbas Cemil 2421   1 41831 Lombart Philippe 2028  
2 97209 Beeckmans Felix 2270   2 65544 Collette Benjamin 2149   2 55603 Carcan Stephane 2008  
3 31267 Duhayon Yves 2234   3 71790 Noiroux Kevin 2129   3 81019 Bikady Claude 2000  
4 95052 Zamparo Sergio 2090   4 46710 Hawia Thierry 2101   4 87912 Mattheys Eddy 1900  
                           
Ploeg 4         Ploeg 5       Reserven    
1 65722 Piron Jean-Marie 1893   1 45381 Lambert Julien 1814     75671 Peeters Simonne 1649  
2 83275 Oger Daniel 1850   2 37401 Vandecan Michel 1784     07552 Conard José 1543  
3 60241 Charles Freddy 1843   3 37991 Deserrano Gertjan 1756     38326 Geeraert Pieter 1518  
4 14893 Pierle Willem 1833   4 40118 Taverniers Peter 1670     59463 Marmenout Sylvain 1456  
                           
Reserven vervolg                        
56278 Tutenel Erik 1386     20605 Berwaerts Tim 888     50997 Wauters Timothy 0  
03450 Delande Jos 1351     50911 Molemans Dries 0            
                           
                           
713 SCHAAKCLUB LEOPOLDSBURG                
                           
  Speellokaal: BUURTHUIS, Heidestraat  65, 3971 HEPPEN (Tel.: 011/40.20.62)    
  Ploeg 1: Zaterdag 14u (Gesquiere Jozef, Tel. ---: ; E-mail: schaakclub@heppen.be)    
                           
Ploeg 1         Reserven              
1 51799 Maes Patrick 2025     47635 Schaeken Yordi 1421            
2 18082 Gesquiere Jozef 1812     26620 Mensch Marijke 1368            
3 07889 Cornelis Armand 1740     50105 Kaerts Freddy 0            
4 33561 Cremers Aimé 1715     47686 Testelmans Wouter 0            
                           
                           
714 PELTER PION OVERPELT                      
                           
  Speellokaal Ploeg 1+3: JEUGDHUIS 'T PELTERKE, Jeugdlaan 4, 3900 OVERPELT (Tel.: 011/64.14.65)    
  Speellokaal Ploeg 2: ZAAL HOLHEIDE, Bremstraat 25, 3900 OVERPELT (Tel.: 011/64.38.24)    
  Ploeg 1: Vrijdag 20u (van Stiphout Marc, Tel.: 089/57.23.76; E-mail: vanstiphout.marc@skynet.be)    
  Ploeg 2: Zaterdag 14u (van Stiphout Marc, Tel.: 089/57.23.76; E-mail: vanstiphout.marc@skynet.be)    
  Ploeg 3: Vrijdag 20u (van Stiphout Marc, Tel.: 089/57.23.76; E-mail: vanstiphout.marc@skynet.be)    
                           
Ploeg 1         Ploeg 2       Ploeg 3    
1 22543 Hamblok Roel 1945   1 47732 Soors Stef 1772   1 17141 Cornelissen Philip 1799  
2 95184 Gijbels Rudi 1927   2 03328 Hermans Guy 1782   2 86894 Jannis Guido 1848  
3 55964 Nijssen Peter 1973   3 38890 Van Stiphout Marc 1709   3 08494 Essers Karel 1671  
4 34959 Meekers Geert 1930   4 17841 Daci Alex 1703   4 86983 Verbeek Mark 1699  
                           
Reserven                        
48003 Jannis Hugo 1579     18414 Dogge Ad 1150     50172 Geelen Dennis 0  
53473 Dekoninck Dennis 1432     47724 Delaet Philippe 1149     50199 Camps Jeroen 0  
29751 Theuwissen Elias 1320     57100 Geerts Truike 0     50164 Plessers Dieter 0  
38415 Cornelissen Bernard 1186     08524 Vanderhoydonck Kristof 0            
                           
                           
715 BOUTERSEMSE SK                        
                           
  Speellokaal: TAVERNE "DE VOLKSMACHT", Guldensporenlaan 5, 3530 HOUTHALEN (Tel.: 011/60.23.04)  
  Ploeg 1: Vrijdag 20u (Steff Helsen, Tel.: 0484/275.801; E-mail: steff.helsen@gmail.com)    
                           
Ploeg 1         Reserven              
1 26786 Helsen Steff 2154     39543 Pelemans Joris 2002     13382 Gysen Cies 1854  
2 27413 Heynen Koen 2065     21113 Massoels Thomas 1973     20664 Vanhaverbeke Johan 1846  
3 40657 Merchiers Koen 2050     87238 Bils Marc 1956     12432 Dierckx Gunther 1834  
4 22403 Weiler Marc 2049     14605 Cuypers Dries 1900     25453 Truyens Aimé 1760  
                           
                           
718 CAÏSSA ZICHEN BOLDER