28 maart 2020

 

Alle wedstrijden zijn uitgesteld

 

 

21 maart 2020

 

Alle wedstrijden zijn uitgesteld

 

 

14 maart 2020

 

Alle wedstrijden zijn uitgesteld

 

 

7 maart 2020

 

1ste afdeling

 

Munte

Pink Flamingo's

0-1

Van Theemsche

Real Gantoise

afgel

Royal Legia Gent

Molenhoek

3-0

Greko

Dynamo Kahuna

4-1

Lieske A

Breughelhof

3-0

 

1

Lieske A

21

17

3

1

54

90

20

2

Real Gantoise

20

14

5

1

47

59

17

3

Munte

21

15

2

4

47

77

18

4

Breughelhof

22

13

2

7

41

71

39

5

Taxi

21

11

3

7

36

46

46

6

G&B Allstars

20

10

1

9

31

46

33

7

Samurai

20

8

6

6

30

40

34

8

Pink Flamingo's

21

8

4

9

28

37

58

9

Elaba

20

8

2

10

26

59

52

10

Dynamo Kahuna

21

7

2

12

23

40

51

11

Royal Legia Gent

21

6

5

10

23

32

62

12

Greko

21

6

1

14

19

42

68

13

Molenhoek

23

4

1

18

13

42

90

14

Van Theemsche

20

0

1

19

1

14

107

 

2de afdeling

 

A'gon

Old Glory

1-3

Bateas Sport

Willen Is Kunnen

4-4

Yellow Riskers

Daring Gent

2-1

De Gonde

Elooi Lourdes

3-1

Omgek Wereld

Kanaaljongens

1-2

Lieske B

Flandria

1-2

Rode Ster

Aaltra Eagles

1-1

 

1

Old Glory

21

15

2

4

47

74

23

2

A'gon

21

12

5

4

41

48

27

3

De Gonde

21

11

5

5

38

51

37

4

Willen Is Kunnen

21

10

3

8

33

54

39

5

Aaltra Eagles

21

9

6

6

33

47

42

6

Kanaaljongens

21

9

4

8

31

38

41

7

Omgekeerde Wereld

21

8

6

7

30

40

29

8

Lieske B

21

9

2

10

29

47

44

9

Elooi Lourdes

21

8

5

8

29

34

36

10

Daring Gent

21

7

1

13

22

35

53

11

Rode Ster

21

5

5

11

20

41

64

12

Yellow Riskers

21

4

8

9

20

28

51

13

Bateas Sport

21

5

4

12

19

47

84

14

Flandria

21

4

6

11

18

28

42

 

 

3de afdeling

 

Saro

Racso

1-1

Boldershof

Luchteren

afgel

Pomerans

Sportman

0-3

PSG

Thor 97

3-2

Blue Ghent

Enfants Terribles

2-2

De Roos

De Ves

4-1

 

1

PSG

20

16

3

1

51

64

20

2

Boldershof

18

14

2

2

44

91

21

3

Enfants Terribles

19

14

1

4

43

73

24

4

Sportman

20

13

2

5

41

47

33

5

Racso

20

11

4

5

37

41

19

6

Saro

19

10

4

5

34

52

36

7

Thor 97

20

7

2

11

23

37

53

8

Luchteren

19

6

4

9

22

29

40

9

Jugentus

19

5

2

12

17

42

64

10

Blue Ghent

19

3

6

10

15

17

43

11

De Roos

20

4

2

14

14

30

60

12

Pomerans

19

4

0

15

12

24

68

13

De Ves

20

3

0

17

9

27

93

14

Neuf Mille

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

29 februari 2020

1/2 finales beker

 

42

Willen Is Kunnen

Lieske A

0-3

43

Munte

Pink Flamingo’s

3-2

 

Verplaatste wedstrijden

 

3e afd

Sportman

Blue Ghent

4-1

 

 

 

 

1

PSG

19

15

3

1

48

61

18

2

Boldershof

18

14

2

2

44

91

21

3

Enfants Terribles

18

14

0

4

42

71

22

4

Sportman

19

12

2

5

38

44

33

5

Racso

19

11

3

5

36

40

18

6

Saro

18

10

3

5

33

51

35

7

Thor 97

19

7

2

10

23

35

50

8

Luchteren

19

6

4

9

22

29

40

9

Jugentus

19

5

2

12

17

42

64

10

Blue Ghent

18

3

5

10

14

15

41

11

Pomerans

18

4

0

14

12

24

65

12

De Roos

19

3

2

14

11

26

59

13

De Ves

19

3

0

16

9

26

89

14

Neuf Mille

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

22 februari 2020

 

1ste afdeling

 

Molenhoek

Elaba

2-2

 

1

Lieske A

20

16

3

1

51

87

20

2

Munte

20

15

2

3

47

77

17

3

Real Gantoise

20

14

5

1

47

59

17

4

Breughelhof

21

13

2

6

41

71

36

5

Taxi

21

11

3

7

36

46

46

6

Samurai

20

8

6

6

30

40

34

7

G&B Allstars

19

9

1

9

28

41

33

8

Pink Flamingo's

20

7

4

9

25

36

58

9

Elaba

20

7

3

10

24

56

54

10

Dynamo Kahuna

20

7

2

11

23

39

47

11

Legia Gent

20

5

5

10

20

29

62

12

Greko

20

5

1

14

16

38

67

13

Molenhoek

22

4

2

16

14

44

84

14

Van Theemsche

19

0

1

18

1

14

102

 

2de afdeling

 

Lieske B

A'gon

2-1

 

1

Old Glory

20

14

2

4

44

71

22

2

A'gon

20

12

5

3

41

47

24

3

De Gonde

20

10

5

5

35

48

36

4

Willen Is Kunnen

20

10

2

8

32

50

35

5

Aaltra Eagles

20

9

5

6

32

46

41

6

Omgekeerde Wereld

20

8

6

6

30

39

27

7

Lieske B

20

9

2

9

29

46

42

8

Elooi Lourdes

20

8

5

7

29

33

33

9

Kanaaljongens

20

8

4

8

28

36

40

10

Daring Gent

20

7

1

12

22

34

51

11

Rode Ster

20

5

4

11

19

40

63

12

Bateas Sport

20

5

3

12

18

43

80

13

Yellow Riskers

20

3

8

9

17

26

50

14

Flandria

20

3

6

11

15

26

41

 

3de afdeling

 

Jugentus

PSG

0-6

 

1

PSG

19

15

3

1

48

61

18

2

Boldershof

18

14

2

2

44

91

21

3

Enfants Terribles

18

14

0

4

42

71

22

4

Racso

19

11

3

5

36

40

18

5

Sportman

18

11

2

5

35

40

32

6

Saro

18

10

3

5

33

51

35

7

Thor 97

19

7

2

10

23

35

50

8

Luchteren

19

6

4

9

22

29

40

9

Jugentus

19

5

2

12

17

42

64

10

Blue Ghent

17

3

5

9

14

14

37

11

Pomerans

18

4

0

14

12

24

65

12

De Roos

19

3

2

14

11

26

59

13

De Ves

19

3

0

16

9

26

89

14

Neuf Mille

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

15 februari 2020

 

1ste afdeling

 

Samurai

Royal Legia Gent

0-0

Dynamo Kahuna

Van Theemsche

4-3

Breughelhof

Greko

6-2

Molenhoek

Munte

1-1

Real Gantoise

G&B Allstars

3-1

Pink Flamingo's

Taxi

0-1

Lieske A

Elaba

4-2

 

1

Lieske A

20

16

3

1

51

87

20

2

Munte

20

15

2

3

47

77

17

3

Real Gantoise

20

14

5

1

47

59

17

4

Breughelhof

21

13

2

6

41

71

36

5

Taxi

21

11

3

7

36

46

46

6

Samurai

20

8

6

6

30

40

34

7

G&B Allstars

19

9

1

9

28

41

33

8

Pink Flamingo's

20

7

4

9

25

36

58

9

Elaba

19

7

2

10

23

54

52

10

Dynamo Kahuna

20

7

2

11

23

38

50

11

Royal Legia Gent

20

5

5

10

20

29

62

12

Greko

20

5

1

14

16

38

67

13

Molenhoek

21

4

1

16

13

42

82

14

Van Theemsche

19

0

1

18

1

17

101

 

2de afdeling

 

Aaltra Eagles

De Gonde

3-3

Kanaaljongens

Bateas Sport

2-2

Flandria

Omgek Wereld

2-2

Elooi Lourdes

A'gon

0-2

Willen Is Kunnen

Yellow Riskers

1-2

Old Glory

Daring Gent

3-1

Lieske B

Rode Ster

4-0

 

1

Old Glory

20

14

2

4

44

71

22

2

A'gon

19

12

5

2

41

46

22

3

De Gonde

20

10

5

5

35

48

36

4

Willen Is Kunnen

20

10

2

8

32

50

35

5

Aaltra Eagles

20

9

5

6

32

46

41

6

Omgekeerde Wereld

20

8

6

6

30

39

27

7

Elooi Lourdes

20

8

5

7

29

33

33

8

Kanaaljongens

20

8

4

8

28

36

40

9

Lieske B

19

8

2

9

26

44

41

10

Daring Gent

20

7

1

12

22

34

51

11

Rode Ster

20

5

4

11

19

40

63

12

Bateas Sport

20

5

3

12

18

43

80

13

Yellow Riskers

20

3

8

9

17

26

50

14

Flandria

20

3

6

11

15

26

41

 

3de afdeling

 

De Ves

Pomerans

3-2

Thor 97

Saro

1-1

Enfants Terribles

PSG

3-0

Racso

Boldershof

0-2

Jugentus

Luchteren

2-4

Blue Ghent

De Roos

1-0

 

1

PSG

18

14

3

1

45

55

18

2

Boldershof

18

14

2

2

44

91

21

3

Enfants Terribles

18

14

0

4

42

71

22

4

Racso

19

11

3

5

36

40

18

5

Sportman

18

11

2

5

35

40

32

6

Saro

18

10

3

5

33

51

35

7

Thor 97

19

7

2

10

23

35

50

8

Luchteren

19

6

4

9

22

29

40

9

Jugentus

18

5

2

11

17

42

58

10

Blue Ghent

17

3

5

9

14

14

37

11

Pomerans

18

4

0

14

12

24

65

12

De Roos

19

3

2

14

11

26

59

13

De Ves

19

3

0

16

9

26

89

14

Neuf Mille

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

8 februari 2020

 

1ste afdeling

 

Munte

Breughelhof

5-1

Van Theemsche

Samurai

0-3

G&B Allstars

Dynamo Kahuna

2-0

Royal Legia Gent

Elaba

0-4

Greko

Lieske A

1-7

Taxi

Real Gantoise

2-3

Pink Flamingo's

Molenhoek

1-6

 

1

Lieske A

19

15

3

1

48

83

18

2

Munte

19

15

1

3

46

76

16

3

Real Gantoise

19

13

5

1

44

56

16

4

Breughelhof

20

12

2

6

38

65

34

5

Taxi

20

10

3

7

33

45

46

6

Samurai

19

8

5

6

29

40

34

7

G&B Allstars

18

9

1

8

28

40

30

8

Pink Flamingo's

19

7

4

8

25

36

57

9

Elaba

18

7

2

9

23

52

48

10

Dynamo Kahuna

19

6

2

11

20

34

47

11

Royal Legia Gent

19

5

4

10

19

29

62

12

Greko

19

5

1

13

16

36

61

13

Molenhoek

20

4

0

16

12

41

81

14

Van Theemsche

18

0

1

17

1

14

97

 

2de afdeling

 

A'gon

Flandria

4-0

Bateas Sport

Aaltra Eagles

3-1

Yellow Riskers

Kanaaljongens

3-2

De Gonde

Rode Ster

3-3

Omgek Wereld

Lieske B

2-2

Daring Gent

Willen Is Kunnen

1-2

Old Glory

Elooi Lourdes

3-1

 

1

Old Glory

19

13

2

4

41

68

21

2

A'gon

18

11

5

2

38

44

22

3

De Gonde

19

10

4

5

34

45

33

4

Willen Is Kunnen

19

10

2

7

32

49

33

5

Aaltra Eagles

19

9

4

6

31

43

38

6

Omgekeerde Wereld

19

8

5

6

29

37

25

7

Elooi Lourdes

19

8

5

6

29

33

31

8

Kanaaljongens

19

8

3

8

27

34

38

9

Lieske B

18

7

2

9

23

40

41

10

Daring Gent

19

7

1

11

22

33

48

11

Rode Ster

19

5

4

10

19

40

59

12

Bateas Sport

19

5

2

12

17

41

78

13

Flandria

19

3

5

11

14

24

39

14

Yellow Riskers

19

2

8

9

14

24

49

 

3de afdeling

 

Saro

De Ves

8-0

Boldershof

Thor 97

7-1

Pomerans

De Roos

1-4

PSG

Blue Ghent

2-0

Luchteren

Racso

1-3

Jugentus

Sportman

2-2

 

1

PSG

17

14

3

0

45

55

15

2

Boldershof

17

13

2

2

41

89

21

3

Enfants Terribles

17

13

0

4

39

68

22

4

Racso

18

11

3

4

36

40

16

5

Sportman

18

11

2

5

35

40

32

6

Saro

17

10

2

5

32

50

34

7

Thor 97

18

7

1

10

22

34

49

8

Luchteren

18

5

4

9

19

25

38

9

Jugentus

17

5

2

10

17

40

54

10

Pomerans

17

4

0

13

12

22

62

11

Blue Ghent

16

2

5

9

11

13

37

12

De Roos

18

3

2

13

11

26

58

13

De Ves

18

2

0

16

6

23

87

14

Neuf Mille

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

1 februari 2020

 

1ste afdeling

 

Samurai

Molenhoek

5-0 ff

Dynamo Kahuna

Pink Flamingo's

0-3

Breughelhof

Real Gantoise

1-2

Royal Legia Gent

Van Theemsche

5-0 ff

Greko

G&B Allstars

3-1

Lieske A

Munte

1-0

Elaba

Taxi

2-1

 

1

Lieske A

18

14

3

1

45

76

17

2

Munte

18

14

1

3

43

71

15

3

Real Gantoise

18

12

5

1

41

53

14

4

Breughelhof

19

12

2

5

38

64

29

5

Taxi

19

10

3

6

33

43

43

6

Samurai

18

7

5

6

26

37

34

7

G&B Allstars

17

8

1

8

25

38

30

8

Pink Flamingo's

18

7

4

7

25

35

51

9

Elaba

17

6

2

9

20

48

48

10

Dynamo Kahuna

18

6

2

10

20

34

45

11

Legia Gent

18

5

4

9

19

29

58

12

Greko

18

5

1

12

16

35

54

13

Molenhoek

19

3

0

16

9

35

80

14

Van Theemsche

17

0

1

16

1

14

94

 

2de afdeling

 

Aaltra Eagles

Elooi Lourdes

2-2

Kanaaljongens

Old Glory

1-1

Flandria

Willen Is Kunnen

0-2

De Gonde

Bateas Sport

6-1

Omgek Wereld

Yellow Riskers

5-1

Rode Ster

Daring Gent

3-4

 

1

Old Glory

18

12

2

4

38

65

20

2

A'gon

17

10

5

2

35

40

22

3

De Gonde

18

10

3

5

33

42

30

4

Aaltra Eagles

18

9

4

5

31

42

35

5

Willen Is Kunnen

18

9

2

7

29

47

32

6

Elooi Lourdes

18

8

5

5

29

32

28

7

Omgekeerde Wereld

18

8

4

6

28

35

23

8

Kanaaljongens

18

8

3

7

27

32

35

9

Lieske B

17

7

1

9

22

38

39

10

Daring Gent

18

7

1

10

22

32

46

11

Rode Ster

18

5

3

10

18

37

56

12

Flandria

18

3

5

10

14

24

35

13

Bateas Sport

18

4

2

12

14

38

77

14

Yellow Riskers

18

1

8

9

11

21

47

 

3de afdeling

 

De Ves

Sportman

1-2

Thor 97

Jugentus

0-2

Enfants Terribles

Racso

1-0

Pomerans

Saro

0-2

PSG

Boldershof

2-1

De Roos

Luchteren

0-5

 

1

PSG

16

13

3

0

42

53

15

2

Enfants Terribles

17

13

0

4

39

68

22

3

Boldershof

16

12

2

2

38

82

20

4

Sportman

17

11

1

5

34

38

30

5

Racso

17

10

3

4

33

37

15

6

Saro

16

9

2

5

29

42

34

7

Thor 97

17

7

1

9

22

33

42

8

Luchteren

17

5

4

8

19

24

35

9

Jugentus

16

5

1

10

16

38

52

10

Pomerans

16

4

0

12

12

21

58

11

Blue Ghent

15

2

5

8

11

13

35

12

De Roos

17

2

2

13

8

22

57

13

De Ves

17

2

0

15

6

23

79

14

Neuf Mille

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

25 januari 2020

 

1ste afdeling

 

Munte

Royal Legia Gent

6-0

Dynamo Kahuna

Breughelhof

3-1

G&B Allstars

Van Theemsche

gesch bij (1-1)

Real Gantoise

Lieske A

1-1

Taxi

Greko

2-1

Pink Flamingo's

Samurai

0-4

De wedstrijd Van Theemsche / Taxi (3-2) van 18-01-20 werd 0-5 in

het voordeel van CR Taxi

 

1

Munte

17

14

1

2

43

71

14

2

Lieske A

17

13

3

1

42

75

17

3

Real Gantoise

17

11

5

1

38

51

13

4

Breughelhof

18

12

2

4

38

63

27

5

Taxi

18

10

3

5

33

42

41

6

G&B Allstars

16

8

1

7

25

37

27

7

Samurai

17

6

5

6

23

32

34

8

Pink Flamingo's

17

6

4

7

22

32

51

9

Dynamo Kahuna

17

6

2

9

20

34

42

10

Elaba

16

5

2

9

17

46

47

11

Legia Gent

17

4

4

9

16

24

58

12

Greko

17

4

1

12

13

32

53

13

Molenhoek

18

3

0

15

9

35

75

14

Van Theemsche

16

0

1

15

1

14

89

 

2de afdeling

 

A'gon

De Gonde

1-1

Kanaaljongens

Flandria

3-3

Yellow Riskers

Bateas Sport

3-4

Elooi Lourdes

Rode Ster

2-0

Willen Is Kunnen

Lieske B

5-1

Daring Gent

Omgek Wereld

2-4

Old Glory

Aaltra Eagles

2-0

 

1

Old Glory

17

12

1

4

37

64

19

2

A'gon

17

10

5

2

35

40

22

3

Aaltra Eagles

17

9

3

5

30

40

33

4

De Gonde

17

9

3

5

30

36

29

5

Elooi Lourdes

17

8

4

5

28

30

26

6

Willen Is Kunnen

17

8

2

7

26

45

32

7

Kanaaljongens

17

8

2

7

26

31

34

8

Omgekeerde Wereld

17

7

4

6

25

30

22

9

Lieske B

17

7

1

9

22

38

39

10

Daring Gent

17

6

1

10

19

28

43

11

Rode Ster

17

5

3

9

18

34

52

12

Flandria

17

3

5

9

14

24

33

13

Bateas Sport

17

4

2

11

14

37

71

14

Yellow Riskers

17

1

8

8

11

20

42

 

3de afdeling

 

Thor 97

Enfants Terribles

1-3

Boldershof

Saro

5-2

Sportman

De Roos

3-1

Racso

Blue Ghent

0-0

Luchteren

PSG

0-0

Jugentus

De Ves

9-1

 

1

PSG

15

12

3

0

39

51

14

2

Boldershof

15

12

2

1

38

81

18

3

Enfants Terribles

16

12

0

4

36

67

22

4

Racso

16

10

3

3

33

37

14

5

Sportman

16

10

1

5

31

36

29

6

Saro

15

8

2

5

26

40

34

7

Thor 97

16

7

1

8

22

33

40

8

Luchteren

16

4

4

8

16

19

35

9

Jugentus

15

4

1

10

13

36

52

10

Pomerans

15

4

0

11

12

21

56

11

Blue Ghent

15

2

5

8

11

13

35

12

De Roos

16

2

2

12

8

22

52

13

De Ves

16

2

0

14

6

22

77

14

Neuf Mille

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

18 januari 2020

 

1ste afdeling

 

Samurai

Breughelhof

1-5

Van Theemsche

Taxi

3-2

G&B Allstars

Munte

1-2

Royal Legia Gent

Real Gantoise

0-4

Greko

Molenhoek

4-2

Lieske A

Dynamo Kahuna

3-0

Elaba

Pink Flamingo's

6-1

 

1

Lieske A

16

13

2

1

41

74

16

2

Munte

16

13

1

2

40

65

14

3

Breughelhof

17

12

2

3

38

62

24

4

Real Gantoise

16

11

4

1

37

50

12

5

Taxi

17

8

3

6

27

37

43

6

G&B Allstars

16

8

1

7

25

37

27

7

Pink Flamingo's

16

6

4

6

22

32

47

8

Samurai

16

5

5

6

20

28

34

9

Elaba

16

5

2

9

17

46

47

10

Dynamo Kahuna

16

5

2

9

17

31

41

11

Royal Legia Gent

16

4

4

8

16

24

52

12

Greko

16

4

1

11

13

31

51

13

Molenhoek

18

3

0

15

9

35

75

14

Van Theemsche

16

1

1

14

4

17

86

 

2de afdeling

 

Aaltra Eagles

Flandria

1-4

Bateas Sport

Daring Gent

2-3

Yellow Riskers

A'gon

1-1

De Gonde

Willen Is Kunnen

1-3

Omgek Wereld

Elooi Lourdes

0-1

Lieske B

Kanaaljongens

1-3

Rode Ster

Old Glory

0-7

 

1

Old Glory

16

11

1

4

34

62

19

2

A'gon

16

10

4

2

34

39

21

3

Aaltra Eagles

16

9

3

4

30

40

31

4

De Gonde

16

9

2

5

29

35

28

5

Elooi Lourdes

16

7

4

5

25

28

26

6

Kanaaljongens

16

8

1

7

25

28

31

7

Willen Is Kunnen

16

7

2

7

23

40

31

8

Omgekeerde Wereld

16

6

4

6

22

26

20

9

Lieske B

16

7

1

8

22

37

34

10

Daring Gent

16

6

1

9

19

26

39

11

Rode Ster

16

5

3

8

18

34

50

12

Flandria

16

3

4

9

13

21

30

13

Yellow Riskers

16

1

8

7

11

17

38

14

Bateas Sport

16

3

2

11

11

33

68

 

3de afdeling

 

De Ves

Enfants Terribles

0-7

Saro

Luchteren

2-2

Pomerans

Racso

0-2

PSG

Sportman

5-1

De Roos

Jugentus

1-5

 

1

PSG