Shooting - Men's Free Rifle

Athina 1896

  1. (6400) Georgios Orfanidis (GRE/1896)
  2. (4000) Ioannis Frangoudis (GRE/1896)
  3. (2560) Viggo Jensen (DEN/1896)
  4. (1600=1600) Anastasios Metaxas (GRE/1896-1906)
  5. (1000) Pantelis Karasevdas (GRE/1896)
    also competed (6th/18th)
  6. (132.7) Xenon Mikhailidis (GRE/1896)
  7. (132.7) Pavlos Pavlidis (GRE/1896)
  8. (132.7) Nikolaos Trikoupis (GRE/1896)
  9. (132.7=132.7) Sidney Merlin (GBR/1896-1906)
  10. (132.7=132.7) Ioannis Theofilakis (GRE/1896,1906,20-24)
  11. (132.7=144.7) Alexandros Theofilakis (GRE/1896,1906,20-24)
  12. (132.7) Georgios Diamantis (GRE/1896)
  13. (132.7) Alexios Fetsis (GRE/1896)
  14. (132.7) Moustakopoulos (GRE/1896)
  15. (132.7) Nikolaos Levidis (GRE/1896)
  16. (132.7) Karakatsanis (GRE/1896)
  17. (132.7) Khatzidakis (GRE/1896)
  18. (132.7) Antelothanasis (GRE/1896)
    did not finish (19th/20th):
  19. (1.3) Ioannis Vourakis (GRE/1896)
  20. (1.3) Leonidas Langgakis (GRE/1896)

Paris 1900 (Combined)

  1. (6400) Emil Kellenberger (SUI/1900) - 292+314+324
  2. (4000) Anders Peter Nielsen (DEN/1900,12,24) - 277+314+330
  3. (2560) Ole Østmo (NOR/1900) - 299+289+329
  4. (2560) Paul Van Asbroeck (BEL/1900,20-24)
  5. (1000) Lars Jørgen Madsen (DEN/1900,08-24) - 305+299+301
  6. (640) Charles Paumier du Vergier (BEL/1900) - 298+297+302
  7. (400) Achile Paroche (FRA/1900,20) - 268+287+332
  8. (256) Franz Böckli (SUI/1900) - 294+300+289
  9. (160) Marcus Ravenswaaij (NED/1900) - 272+306+303
  10. (160) Konrad Stäheli (SUI/1900-06) - 272+324+285
  11. (64) Léon Moreaux (FRA/1900-08) - 269+286+325
  12. (64) Auguste Cavadini (FRA/1900) - 278+286+316
  13. (25.6) Helmer Hermansen (NOR/1900) - 280+290+308
  14. (16) Uilke Vuurman (NED/1900-1908) - 261+303+312
  15. (10) Viggo Jensen (DEN/1900) - 277+290+308
  16. (6.4) Louis Richardet (SUI/1900-06) - 269+297+307
  17. (4) Tom Seeberg (NOR/1900) - 275+272+301
  18. (2.56) Henrik Sillem (NED/1900) - 249+281+317
  19. (1.6) Alfred Grütter (SUI/1900-06) - 282+265+285
  20. (1) Ole Sæther (NOR/1900,08-12) - 239+293+298
  21. (0.64) Maurice Lecoq (FRA/1900-08) - 268+271+284
  22. (0.4) Jules Bury (BEL/1900) - 282+269+270
  23. (0.256) Edouard Myin (BEL/1900) - 265+249+304
  24. (0.16) Olaf Frydenlund (NOR/1900) - 271+259+287
  25. (0.1) Antoine Bouwens (NED/1900,20) - 238+296+278
  26. (0.064) René Thomas (FRA/1900) - 254+259+295
  27. (0.04) Solko van den Bergh (NED/1900) - 239+274+292
  28. (0.026) Laurids Kjær (DEN/1900) - 238+271+273
  29. (0.026) Axel Kristensen (DEN/1900) - 261+260+261
  30. (0.01) Joseph Baras (BEL/1900) - 233+210+270

Paris 1900 (Standing)

  1. (1600) Lars Jørgen Madsen (DEN/1900,08-24) - 305
  2. (1000) Ole Østmo (NOR/1900) - 299
  3. (640) Charles Paumier du Vergier (BEL/1900,08) - 298
  4. (400) Paul Van Asbroeck (BEL/1900,20-24) - 297
  5. (250) Franz Böckli (SUI/1900) - 294
  6. (160) Emil Kellenberger (SUI/1900) - 292
  7. (100) Jules Bury (BEL/1900) - 282
  8. (100) Alfred Grütter (SUI/1900,06) - 282
  9. (40) Helmer Hermansen (NOR/1900) - 280
  10. (25) Auguste Cavadini (FRA/1900) - 278
  11. (16) Anders Peter Nielsen (DEN/1900,12,24) - 277
  12. (16) Viggo Jensen (DEN/1900) - 277
  13. (6.4) Tom Seeberg (NOR/1900) - 275
  14. (4) Konrad Stäheli (SUI/1900) - 272
  15. (4) Marcus Ravenswaaij (NED/1900) - 272
  16. (1.6) Olaf Frydenlund (NOR/1900) - 271
  17. (1) Louis Richardet (SUI/1900) - 269
  18. (1) Léon Moreaux (FRA/1900-08) - 269
  19. (0.4) Maurice Lecoq (FRA/1900-08) - 268
  20. (0.4) Achile Paroche (FRA/1900,20) - 268
  21. (0.16) Edouard Myin (BEL/1900) - 265
  22. (0.1) Axel Kristensen (DEN/1900) - 261
  23. (0.1) Uilke Vuurman (NED/1900,08) - 261
  24. (0.04) René Thomas (FRA/1900) - 254
  25. (0.025) Henrik Sillem (NED/1900) - 249
  26. (0.016) Ole Sæther (NOR/1900,08-12) - 239
  27. (0.016) Solko van den Bergh (NED/1900) - 239
  28. (-2.64) Laurids Kjær (DEN/1900) - 238
  29. (-2.64) Antoine Bouwens (NED/1900,20) - 238
  30. (-2.25) Joseph Baras (BEL/1900) - 233

Paris 1900 (Kneeling)

  1. (1600) Konrad Stäheli (SUI/1900) - 324
  2. (1000) Emil Kellenberger (SUI/1900) - 314
  3. (1000) Anders Peter Nielsen (DEN/1900,12,24) - 314
  4. (400) Paul Van Asbroeck (BEL/1900,20-24) - 308
  5. (250) Marcus Ravenswaaij (NED/1900) - 306
  6. (160) Uilke Vuurman (NED/1900-1908) - 303
  7. (100) Franz Böckli (SUI/1900) - 300
  8. (64) Lars Jørgen Madsen (DEN/1900,08-24) - 299
  9. (40) Charles Paumier du Vergier (BEL/1900) - 297
  10. (40) Louis Richardet (SUI/1900) - 297
  11. (16) Antoine Bouwens (NED/1900,20) - 296
  12. (10) Ole Sæther (NOR/1900,08-12) - 293
  13. (6.4) Helmer Hermansen (NOR/1900) - 290
  14. (6.4) Viggo Jensen (DEN/1900) - 290
  15. (2.5) Ole Østmo (NOR/1900) - 289
  16. (1.6) Achile Paroche (FRA/1900,20) - 287
  17. (1) Auguste Cavadini (FRA/1900) - 286
  18. (1) Léon Moreaux (FRA/1900-08) - 286
  19. (0.4) Henrik Sillem (NED/1900) - 281
  20. (0.25) Solko van den Bergh (NED/1900) - 274
  21. (0.16) Tom Seeberg (NOR/1900) - 272
  22. (0.1) Maurice Lecoq (FRA/1900-08) - 271
  23. (0.1) Laurids Kjær (DEN/1900) - 271
  24. (0.04) Jules Bury (BEL/1900) - 269
  25. (0.025) Alfred Grütter (SUI/1900) - 265
  26. (0.016) Axel Kristensen (DEN/1900) - 260
  27. (0.01) Olaf Frydenlund (NOR/1900) - 259
  28. (0.01) René Thomas (FRA/1900) - 259
  29. (-2.40) Edouard Myin (BEL/1900) - 249
  30. (-2.25) Joseph Baras (BEL/1900) - 210

Paris 1900 (Prone)

  1. (1600) Achile Paroche (FRA/1900,20) - 332
  2. (1000) Anders Peter Nielsen (DEN/1900,12,24) - 330
  3. (640) Ole Østmo (NOR/1900) - 329
  4. (400) Léon Moreaux (FRA/1900-08) - 325
  5. (250) Emil Kellenberger (SUI/1900) - 324
  6. (160) Henrik Sillem (NED/1900) - 317
  7. (100) Auguste Cavadini (FRA/1900) - 316
  8. (64) Paul Van Asbroeck (BEL/1900,20-24) - 312
  9. (64) Uilke Vuurman (NED/1900-1908) - 312
  10. (25) Helmer Hermansen (NOR/1900) - 308
  11. (25) Viggo Jensen (DEN/1900) - 308
  12. (10) Louis Richardet (SUI/1900) - 307
  13. (6.4) Edouard Myin (BEL/1900) - 304
  14. (4) Marcus Ravenswaaij (NED/1900) - 303
  15. (2.5) Charles Paumier du Vergier (BEL/1900) - 302
  16. (1.6) Tom Seeberg (NOR/1900) - 301
  17. (1.6) Lars Jørgen Madsen (DEN/1900,08-24) - 301
  18. (0.64) Ole Sæther (NOR/1900,08-12) - 298
  19. (0.4) René Thomas (FRA/1900) - 295
  20. (0.25) Solko van den Bergh (NED/1900) - 292
  21. (0.16) Franz Böckli (SUI/1900) - 289
  22. (0.1) Olaf Frydenlund (NOR/1900) - 287
  23. (0.064) Konrad Stäheli (SUI/1900) - 285
  24. (0.064) Alfred Grütter (SUI/1900) - 285
  25. (0.025) Maurice Lecoq (FRA/1900-08) - 284
  26. (0.016) Antoine Bouwens (NED/1900,20) - 278
  27. (0.01) Laurids Kjær (DEN/1900) - 273
  28. (-2.64) Jules Bury (BEL/1900) - 270
  29. (-2.64) Joseph Baras (BEL/1900) - 270
  30. (-2.25) Axel Kristensen (DEN/1900) - 261

Athina 1906

  1. (4800) Marcel Meyer de Stadelhofen (SUI/1906)
  2. (3000=3160) Konrad Stäheli (SUI/1900-06)
  3. (1920=2386) Léon Moreaux (FRA/1900-08)
  4. (1200=3520) Gudbrand Skatteboe (NOR/1906,12-20)
  5. (750=5960) Albert Helgerud (NOR/1906-20)
  6. (480=960.0) Jul Braathe (NOR/1906-12)
  7. (300=301.2) Raoul, Count de Boigne (FRA/1906,12)
  8. (192) Jean Fouconnier (FRA/1906)
  9. (120) Ole Holm (NOR/1906)
  10. (75=81.4) Louis Richardet (SUI/1900,06)
  11. (48) John Møller (NOR/1906)
  12. (30) Ole Tobias Olsen (NOR/1906)
  13. (19.2=20.37) Maurice Lecoq (FRA/1900-08)
  14. (12=144.7) Alexandros Theofilakis (GRE/1896,1906,20-24)
  15. (7.5) Caspar Widmer (SUI/1906)
  16. (4.8) Vilhelm Carlberg (SWE/1906)
  17. (3) Szemere László (HUN/1906)
  18. (1.92) Ludwig Ternajgo (AUT/1906)
  19. (1.2) Hermann Martin (FRA/1906)
  20. (0.75) Georgios Orfanidis (GRE/1896-1906)
  21. (0.48) Maurice Faure (FRA/1906)
  22. (0.3) Jean Reich (SUI/1906)
  23. (0.192=1.792) Alfred Grütter (SUI/1900-06)
  24. (0.12) Gerald Merlin (GBR/1906)
  25. (0.075) Johann Hübner von Holst (SWE/1906)
  26. (0.048=1600) Anastasios Metaxas (GRE/1896-1906)
  27. (0.03) Frangiskos Mavrommatis (GRE/1906)
  28. (0.019=132.7) Ioannis Theofilakis (GRE/1896,1906,20-24)
  29. (0.012) Eric Carlberg (SWE/1906)
  30. (-2.75) Matthias Triantafyllidis (GRE/1906)
  31. (-2.48) Antonín Ehrenberger (CZE/1906)
  32. (-2.30) Anastasios Karatzas (GRE/1906)
  33. (-3.75=132.7) Sidney Merlin (GBR/1896-1906)
  34. (-3.75) Heinrich Hintermann (AUT/1906)
  35. (-3.75) Iakovos Theofilas (GRE/1906)

London 1908 (3 Positions)

  1. (4800=5960) Albert Helgerud (NOR/1906-20)
  2. (3000) Harry Simon (USA/1908)
  3. (1920=2092) Ole Sæther (NOR/1900,08-12)
  4. (1200) Gustav-Adolf Sjöberg (SWE/1908)
  5. (750) Janne Gustafsson (SWE/1908)
  6. (480=960.0) Jul Braathe (NOR/1906-12)
  7. (300) Axel Jansson (SWE/1908)
  8. (192=192.2) Léon Johnson (FRA/1908-12)
  9. (120=122.6) Olaf Sæter (NOR/1908-12)
  10. (75) Jesse Wallingford (GBR/1908)
  11. (48) Maurice Blood (GBR/1908)
  12. (30=30.00) Per-Olof Arvidsson (SWE/1908-12)
  13. (19.2) Georg Erdmann (NOR/1908)
  14. (12=5520) Lars Jørgen Madsen (DEN/1900,08-24)
  15. (7.5=71.5) Gustaf Adolf Jonsson (SWE/1908-12)
  16. (4.8) Edward Green (USA/1908)
  17. (3=428.6) Voitto Kolho (FIN/1908-20)
  18. (1.92) Christian Pedersen (DEN/1908)
  19. (1.2) Kolbjørn Kvam (NOR/1908)
  20. (0.75) Alexander Jackson (GBR/1908)
  21. (0.48=0.480) Hans Schultz (DEN/1908-12)
  22. (0.3) Pieter van Waas (NED/1908)
  23. (0.192) Fredrik Mossberg (SWE/1908)
  24. (0.12) Olivius Skymoen (NOR/1908)
  25. (0.075=6400) Paul Colas (FRA/1908-20)
  26. (0.048) R. Hawkins (GBR/1908)
  27. (0.03) Per Olaf Olsen (NOR/1908)
  28. (0.019) Erik Ohlsson (SWE/1908)
  29. (0.012) John Hessian (USA/1908)
  30. (-2.75) Frans Nässling (FIN/1908)
  31. (-2.48=20.37) Maurice Lecoq (FRA/1900-08)
  32. (-2.30) Piet ten Bruggen Cate (NED/1908)
  33. (-2.19=-2.83) Niels Laursen (DEN/1908,20)
  34. (-2.12) André Angelini (FRA/1908)
  35. (-3.75) Ernest Ista (BEL/1908)
  36. (-3.48) Fernand Rey (BEL/1908)
  37. (-3.30) Huvi Tuiskunen (FIN/1908)
  38. (-3.19=0.100) Heikki Huttunen (FIN/1908-12)
  39. (-3.12=-3.12) Lauri Kolho (FIN/1908-12)
  40. (-4.75) Henry Chaney (GBR/1908)
  41. (-4.48) Emil Nässling (FIN/1908)
  42. (-4.30) Poul Liebst (DEN/1908)
  43. (-4.19) Prokopp Sándor (HUN/1908)
  44. (-4.12=1.600) Gustaf Nyman (FIN/1908-12)
  45. (-5.75) Karl Reilin (FIN/1908)
  46. (-5.48) Heikki Hallamaa (FIN/1908)
  47. (-5.30) Mathias Glomnes (NOR/1908)
  48. (-5.19) Niels Christian Christensen (DEN/1908)
  49. (-5.12) Móricz István (HUN/1908)
  50. (-6.75) Ossian Jörgensen (SWE/1908)
  51. (-6.48) Lorents Jensen (DEN/1908)

Stockholm 1912

  1. (6400=6400) Paul Colas (FRA/1908-24)
  2. (4000=5520) Lars Jørgen Madsen (DEN/1900,08-24)
  3. (2560=10736) Niels Larsen (DEN/1912-24)
  4. (1600=1984) Hugo Johansson (SWE/1912-24)
  5. (1000=3520) Gudbrand Skatteboe (NOR/1906,12-20)
  6. (640) Bernhard Larsson (SWE/1912)
  7. (400=5960) Albert Helgerud (NOR/1906-20)
  8. (256) Tönnes Björkman (SWE/1912)
  9. (160=2092) Ole Sæther (NOR/1900,08-12)
  10. (100=100.2) Erik Blomqvist (SWE/1912-20)
  11. (64=71.5) Gustaf Adolf Jonsson (SWE/1908-12)
  12. (40) Ole Olsen (DEN/1908-12)
  13. (25.6=428.6) Voitto Kolho (FIN/1908-20)
  14. (16=418) Mauritz Eriksson (SWE/1912-24)
  15. (10) Einar Liberg (NOR/1908-24)
  16. (6.4) Christian Tauson (DEN/1912)
  17. (4=6604) Carl Osburn (USA/1912-24)
  18. (2.56=122.6) Olaf Sæter (NOR/1908-12)
  19. (1.6=1.600) Gustaf Nyman (FIN/1908-12)
  20. (1) Werner Jernström (SWE/1912-20)
  21. (0.64) Cornelius Burdette (USA/1912)
  22. (0.4) Paul Vighals (NOR/1912)
  23. (0.256=2560) Østen Østensen (NOR/1912-20)
  24. (0.16=192.2) Léon Johnson (FRA/1908-12)
  25. (0.1=0.100) Heikki Huttunen (FIN/1908-12)
  26. (0.064) Thomas Refsum (NOR/1912)
  27. (0.04) Olaf Husby (NOR/1912)
  28. (0.026) Harry Adams (USA/1912-20)
  29. (0.016=960.0) Jul Braathe (NOR/1906-12)
  30. (0.01) Arne Sunde (NOR/1912)
  31. (-2.64) Embret Skogen (NOR/1912)
  32. (-2.40) Warren Sprout (USA/1912)
  33. (-2.26) Laurits Larsen (DEN/1912-20)
  34. (-2.16) Carl Björkman (SWE/1912)
  35. (-2.10) Allan Briggs (USA/1912)
  36. (-3.64) Harold Bartlett (USA/1912)
  37. (-3.40) Robert Jonsson (SWE/1912)
  38. (-3.26) Fred Hird (USA/1912-20)
  39. (-3.16) Huvi Tuiskunen (FIN/1908-12)
  40. (-3.10=-3.16) George Harvey (RSA/1912-20)
  41. (-4.64=160.0) Vilho Vauhkonen (FIN/1912-20)
  42. (-4.40) August Wikström (SWE/1912)
  43. (-4.26) Nils Skog (SWE/1912)
  44. (-4.16) Louis Percy (FRA/1912)
  45. (-4.10) Auguste Marion (FRA/1912)
  46. (-5.64) Frants Nielsen (DEN/1912)
  47. (-5.40) Anders Peter Nielsen (DEN/1900,12-24)
  48. (-5.26=30.00) Per-Olof Arvidsson (SWE/1908-12)
  49. (-5.16) Emil Holm (FIN/1912)
  50. (-5.10) Elemér, Sir Bömches von Boor (hun-ROM/1912)
  51. (-6.64) Robert Patterson (RSA/1912)
  52. (-6.40=0.480) Hans Schultz (DEN/1908-12)
  53. (-6.26=301.2) Raoul, Count de Boigne (FRA/1906,12)
  54. (-6.16) Teotan Lebedev (rus-EST/1912)
  55. (-6.10=-4.64) Bob Bodley (RSA/1912-20)
  56. (-7.64) Ernest Keeley (RSA/1912)
  57. (-7.40=-3.12) Lauri Kolho (FIN/1908-12)
  58. (-7.26) Dmitry Kuskov (RUS/1912)
  59. (-7.16) Jalo Urho Autonen (FIN/1912,24)
  60. (-7.10) Povl Gerlow (DEN/1912-20)
  61. (-8.64) George Whelan (RSA/1912)
  62. (-8.40) Pavel de Valdayne (RUS/1912)
  63. (-8.26) Athanase Sartori (FRA/1912)
  64. (-8.16) Arthur Smith (RSA/1912)
  65. (-8.10) Boris Belinsky (rus-UKR/1912)
  66. (-9.64) Aleksandr Tillo (rus-UKR/1912)
  67. (-9.40) Albert Johnstone (RSA/1912)
  68. (-9.26) Konstantin Kalinin (rus-UKR/1912)
  69. (-9.16) Jelenffy-Tóth von Csejthe Zoltán (hun-ROM/1912)
  70. (-9.10) Charles Jeffreys (RSA/1912)
  71. (-10.64) Pavel Leche (rus-ARM/1912)
  72. (-10.40) Velez Rezsö (HUN/1912,24)
  73. (-10.26) Osvald Rechke (rus-UKR/1912)
  74. (-10.16) Hauler László (hun-ROM/1912)
  75. (-10.10) von Farkas Aladár (HUN/1912)
  76. (-11.64) Georgy de Davydov (rus-MDA/1912)
  77. (-11.40) Davids Veiss (rus-LAT/1912)
  78. (-11.26) Aleksandr Dobrzhansky (rus-GEO/1912)
    did not finish
  79. (-12.16) Hans Denver (DEN/1912)
  80. (-12.16) Nestori Toivonen (FIN/1912-20)
  81. (-12.16) Prihoda István (hun-ROM/1912)
  82. (-12.16) Pierre Gentil (FRA/1912)
  83. (-12.16) Jens Hajslund (DEN/1912)
  84. (-12.16) Mészöly Géza (HUN/1912)

Antwerpen 1920

  1. (6400=14400) Morris Fisher (USA/1920-24)
  2. (4000=10736) Niels Larsen (DEN/1912-24)
  3. (2560=2560) Østen Østensen (NOR/1912-20)
  4. (1600=6604) Carl Osburn (USA/1912-24)
  5. (1000=3520) Gudbrand Skatteboe (NOR/1906,12-20)
  6. (1000) Lloyd Spooner (USA/1920)
  7. (400=428.6) Voitto Kolho (FIN/1908-20)
  8. (400=418) Mauritz Eriksson (SWE/1912-24)
    lower positions uncertain
  9. (160=160.0) Vilho Vauhkonen (FIN/1912-20)
  10. (100) Willis Lee (USA/1920)
  11. (64) Fritz Kuchen (SUI/1920)
  12. (64=1984) Hugo Johansson (SWE/1912-24)
  13. (25.6=25.8) Dennis Fenton (USA/1920-24)
  14. (16) Gustave Amoudruz (SUI/1920)
  15. (10=5960) Albert Helgerud (NOR/1906-20)
  16. (6.4=5520) Lars Jørgen Madsen (DEN/1900,08-24)
  17. (4) Werner Schneeberger (SUI/1920)
  18. (2.56) Kalle Lappalainen (FIN/1920)
  19. (1.6) Gerard van den Bergh (NED/1920)
  20. (1=1.008) Veli Nieminen (FIN/1920-24)
  21. (0.64) Olaf Sletten (NOR/1920)
  22. (0.4=400.4) Achile Paroche (FRA/1900,20)
  23. (0.256) Ulrich Fahrner (SUI/1920)
  24. (0.16=100.2) Erik Blomqvist (SWE/1912-20)
  25. (0.1) Peter Geltzer Petersen (DEN/1920)
  26. (0.064=0.064) Georges Roes (FRA/1920-24)
  27. (0.064=0.164) Antoine Bouwens (NED/1900,20)
  28. (0.026=0.026) Otto Olsen (NOR/1920-24)
  29. (0.016) Bernhard Siegenthaler (SUI/1920)
  30. (0.010) André Parmentier (FRA/1920)
  31. (-2.64=-2.83) Niels Laursen (DEN/1908,20)
  32. (-2.40) Viktor Knutsson (SWE/1920)
  33. (-2.26=6400) Paul Colas (FRA/1908-20)
  34. (-2.16) Anton Andersen (DEN/1920)
  35. (-2.10) Jan Brussaard (NED/1920)
  36. (-3.64) Albert Regnier (FRA/1920)
  37. (-3.40) Magnus Wegelius (FIN/1920)
  38. (-3.26) Hermanus Bouwens (NED/1920)
  39. (-3.16) Leon Lagerlöf (SWE/1920)
  40. (-3.10) Cornelis van Dalen (NED/1920)
    also competed, scores (and position) unknown
  41. (-4.64) Alfredo Galli (ITA/1920)
  42. (-4.64) Raffaele Frasca (ITA/1920)
  43. (-4.64) Peppy Campus (ITA/1920)
  44. (-4.64) Franco Micheli (ITA/1920)
  45. (-4.64=-4.64) Riccardo Ticchi (ITA/1920-24)
  46. (-4.64=-4.64) Bob Bodley (RSA/1912-20)
  47. (-4.64) Fred Morgan (RSA/1920)
  48. (-4.64) Mark Paxton (RSA/1920)
  49. (-4.64=-4.64) David Smith (RSA/1920-24)
  50. (-4.64=-3.16) George Harvey (RSA/1912-20)
  51. (-4.64) José Bento (ESP/1920)
  52. (-4.64) Antonio Bonilla Sanmartin (ESP/1920)
  53. (-4.64) Domingo Rodríguez Somoza (ESP/1920)
  54. (-4.64) Luis Calvet Sandoz (ESP/1920)
  55. (-4.64) Antonio Moreira Montero (ESP/1920)
  56. (-4.64=2560) Paul Van Asbroeck (BEL/1900,20-24)
  57. (-4.64=-3.14) Conrad Adriaenssens (BEL/1920-24)
  58. (-4.64=20.00) Arthur Balbaert (BEL/1920-24)
  59. (-4.64) Joseph Haesaerts (BEL/1920)
  60. (-4.64) François Heyens (BEL/1920)
  61. (-4.64) Alexandros Vrasivanopoulos (GRE/1920)
  62. (-4.64=144.7) Alexandros Theofilakis (GRE/1896,1906,20-24)
  63. (-4.64=132.7) Ioannis Theofilakis (GRE/1896,1906,20-24)
  64. (-4.64) Georgios Moraitinis (GRE/1920)
  65. (-4.64) Iason Sappas (GRE/1920)
  66. (-4.64=-4.72) Rudolph Jelen (CZE/1920-24)
  67. (-4.64=-2.14) Josef Sucharda (CZE/1920-24)
  68. (-4.64) Václav Kindl (CZE/1920)
  69. (-4.64) Josef Linert (CZE/1920)
  70. (-4.64) Antonín Brych (CZE/1920)


Written 2000-12-14 - last modified 2002-10-03

This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here for a full Introduction.