Gymnastics - Men's Team Combined (Swedish)

Athina 1906

  1. Norway
    (1200=1950) Carl Albert Andersen (NOR/1906-08)
    (1200=1950) Oskar Bye (NOR/1906-08)
    (1200=1950) Conrad Carlsrud (NOR/1906-08)
    (1200) Harald Eriksen (NOR/1906)
    (1200) Osvald Falch (NOR/1906)
    (1200) Kristian Fjerdingen (NOR/1906)
    (1200) Yngvar Fredriksen (NOR/1906)
    (1200) Karl Haagensen (NOR/1906)
    (1200) Andreas Hagelund (NOR/1906)
    (1200=1950) Harald Halvorsen (NOR/1906-08)
    (1200=2590) Peter Hol (NOR/1906-20)
    (1200=2590) Eugen Ingebretsen (NOR/1906-12)
    (1200=1950) Per Jespersen (NOR/1906-08)
    (1200) Finn Münster (NOR/1906)
    (1200=2590) Frithjof Olsen (NOR/1906-12)
    (1200=2590) Carl Alfred Pedersen (NOR/1906-12)
    (1200) Rasmus Petersen (NOR/1906)
    (1200) Thorleif Petersen (NOR/1906)
    (1200) Thorleiv Røhn (NOR/1906)
    (1200) Johan Stumpf (NOR/1906)
    (0) Louis Bentzen - team leader (NOR/1906)
  2. Denmark
    (750=1050) Carl Andersen (DEN/1906-08)
    (750=1390) Halvor Birch (DEN/1906,12)
    (750) Harald Bukdahl (DEN/1906)
    (750) Kaj Gnudtzmann (DEN/1906)
    (750=1050) Knud Holm (DEN/1906-08)
    (750) Erik Klem (DEN/1906)
    (750=1050) Harald Klem (DEN/1906-08)
    (750) Louis Larsen (DEN/1906)
    (750) Jens Lorentzen (DEN/1906)
    (750=1050) Robert Madsen (DEN/1906-08)
    (750) Carl Manicus-Hansen (DEN/1906)
    (750=1690) Oluf Olsson (DEN/1906-12)
    (750) Hans Pedersen (DEN/1906)
    (750=1390) Kristian Pedersen (DEN/1906,12)
    (750=1690) Niels Petersen (DEN/1906-12)
    (750=1050) Viktor Rasmussen (DEN/1906-08)
    (750) Marius Skram-Jensen (DEN/1906)
    (750=1050) Marius Thuesen (DEN/1906-08)
    (0) Holger Nielsen - team leader (DEN/1906)
  3. Pistoia - Firenze
    (480) Rodrigo Bertinotti (ITA/1906)
    (480) Cino Civinini (ITA/1906)
    (480) Raffaello Giannoni (ITA/1906)
    (480) Azeglio Innocenti (ITA/1906)
    (480) Filiberto Innocenti (ITA/1906)
    (480) Manrico Masetti (ITA/1906)
    (480) Vitaliano Masotti (ITA/1906)
    (480) Quintilio Mazzoncini (ITA/1906)
    (480) Spartaco Nerozzi (ITA/1906)
    (0) Manlio Pastorini - team leader (ITA/1906)
  4. Roma
    (300) Dante Aloisi (ITA/1906)
    (300) Enrico Brignoli (ITA/1906)
    (300) Pierino Caccialupi (ITA/1906)
    (300) Guido Colavini (ITA/1906)
    (300) Romeo Giannotti (ITA/1906)
    (300) Mario Gubiani (ITA/1906)
    (300) Venceslao Rossi (ITA/1906)
    (300) Romolo Tuzzi (ITA/1906)
    (300) Amadeo Zinzi (ITA/1906)
    (0) Cesare Tifi - team leader (ITA/1906)
  5. Germany
    (187.5) Bernhard Abraham (GER/1906)
    (187.5) Otto Franke (GER/1906)
    (187.5) Cassius Hermes (GER/1906)
    (187.5) Georg Hax (GER/1906)
    (187.5) Josef Krämer (GER/1906-08)
    (187.5) Julius Keyl (GER/1906)
    (187.5) Bruno Mahler (GER/1906)
    (187.5) Carl Ohms (GER/1906)
    (187.5) Adolf Schirmer (GER/1906)
    (187.5) Karl Schwarz (GER/1906)
    (187.5) Julius Wagner (GER-SUI/1906-12)
    (187.5) Wilhelm Weber (GER/1904-08)
    (187.5) Otto Wiegand (GER/1904-06)
    (0) Fritz Hofmann - team leader (GER/1906)
  6. Hungary
    (120) Dáner Béla (HUN/1906)
    (120) Erdös Árpád (HUN/1906)
    (120) Erödi Béla (HUN/1906)
    (120) Gráf Frigyes (HUN/1906)
    (120) Kakas Gyula (HUN/1906)
    (120) Kovács Nándor (HUN/1906)
    (120) Szabó Kálmán (HUN/1906)
    (120) Szücs Vilmos (HUN/1906)

London 1908

  1. Sweden
    (1200) Erik Granfelt (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Axel Ljung (SWE/1908)
    (1200=2800) Oswald Holmberg (SWE/1908-12)
    (1200=2800) Sven Landberg (SWE/1908-12)
    (1200=2800) Axel Norling (SWE/1908-12)
    (1200=2800) Daniel Norling (SWE/1908-12)
    (1200=2800) Sven Rosén (SWE/1908-12)
    (1200=2800) Karl-Johan Svensson (SWE/1908-12)
    (1200) Gösta Åsbrink (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Carl Bertilsson (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Hjalmar Cedercrona (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Andreas Cervin (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Rudolf Degermark (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Carl Folcker (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Sven Forssman (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Carl Hårleman (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Nils Hellsten (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Gunnar Höjer (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Arvid Holmberg (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Carl Holmberg (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Hugo Jahnke (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Johan Jarlén (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Gustaf Johnsson (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Rolf Johnsson (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Olle Lanner (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Osvald Moberg (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Carl Martin Norberg (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Erik Norberg (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Tor Norberg (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Gustaf Olson (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Leonard Peterson (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Gustaf Rosenquist (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Axel Sjöblom (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Birger Sörvik (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Haakon Sörvik (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Karl-Gustaf Vingqvist (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Nils von Kantzow (SWE/1908)
    (1200) Nils Widforss (SWE/1908)
  2. Norway
    (750=2590) Peter Hol (NOR/1906-20)
    (750=2590) Eugen Ingebretsen (NOR/1906-12)
    (750=2590) Carl Alfred Pedersen (NOR/1906-12)
    (750=1950) Carl Albert Andersen (NOR/1906-08)
    (750=1950) Oskar Bye (NOR/1906-08)
    (750=1950) Conrad Carlsrud (NOR/1906-08)
    (750=1950) Harald Halvorsen (NOR/1906-08)
    (750=1950) Per Jespersen (NOR/1906-08)
    (750=2590) Frithjof Olsen (NOR/1906-12)
    (750=1390) Arthur Amundsen (NOR/1908-12)
    (750=1390) Trygve Bøyesen (NOR/1908-20)
    (750=1390) Paul Pedersen (NOR/1908-12)
    (750=1390) Sigvard Sivertsen (NOR/1908-12)
    (750) Otto Authén (NOR/1908)
    (750) Herman Bohne (NOR/1908)
    (750) Sverre Grøner (NOR/1908)
    (750) Harald Hansen (NOR/1908)
    (750) Ole Iversen (NOR/1908)
    (750) Sigurd Johannessen (NOR/1908)
    (750) Nicolai Kiær (NOR/1908)
    (750) Carl Klæth (NOR/1908)
    (750) Thor Larsen (NOR/1908)
    (750) Rolf Lefdahl (NOR/1908)
    (750) Hans Lem (NOR/1908)
    (750) Anders Moen (NOR/1908)
    (750) John Skrataas (NOR/1908)
    (750) Harald Smedvik (NOR/1908)
    (750) Andreas Strand (NOR/1908)
    (750) Olaf Syvertsen (NOR/1908)
    (750) Thomas Thorstensen (NOR/1908-12)
  3. Finland
    (480=1480) Eino Forsström (FIN/1908-12)
    (480=1480) Aarne Salovaara (FIN/1908-12)
    (480=1480) Väinö Tiiri (FIN/1908-12)
    (480) Johan Kemp (FIN/1908)
    (480) Otto Granström (FIN/1908)
    (480) Iivari Kyykoski (FIN/1908)
    (480) Heikki Lehmusto (FIN/1908)
    (480) John Lindroth (FIN/1908)
    (480) Yrjö Linko (FIN/1908)
    (480) Edvard Linna (FIN/1908)
    (480) Matti Markkanen (FIN/1908)
    (480) Kalle Mikkolainen (FIN/1908)
    (480) Veli Nieminen (FIN/1908)
    (480) Kalle Kustaa Paasia (FIN/1908)
    (480) Arvi Pohjanpää (FIN/1908)
    (480) Aarne Pohjonen (FIN/1908)
    (480) Eino Railio (FIN/1908)
    (480) Ale Riipinen (FIN/1908)
    (480) Arno Saarinen (FIN/1908)
    (480) Einar Sahlstein (FIN/1908)
    (480) Torsten Sandelin (FIN/1908)
    (480) Elis Sipilä (FIN/1908)
    (480) Viktor Smeds (FIN/1908)
    (480) Kaarlo Soinio (FIN/1908)
    (480) Kurt Stenberg (FIN/1908)
    (480) Magnus Wegelius (FIN/1908)
  4. Denmark
    (300=1690) Oluf Olsson (DEN/1906-12)
    (300=1690) Niels Petersen (DEN/1906-12)
    (300=1050) Carl C. Andersen (DEN/1906-08)
    (300=1050) Knud Holm (DEN/1906-08)
    (300=1050) Harald Klem (DEN/1906-08)
    (300=1050) Robert Madsen (DEN/1906-08)
    (300=1050) Viktor Rasmussen (DEN/1906-08)
    (300=1050) Marius Thuesen (DEN/1906-08)
    (300=940) Arvor Hansen (DEN/1908-12)
    (300=940) Christian Hansen (DEN/1908-12)
    (300=940) Charles Jensen (DEN/1908-12)
    (300=940) Vigo Meulengracht Madsen (DEN/1908-12)
    (300=940) Lukas Nielsen (DEN/1908-12)
    (300) Hans Bredmose (DEN/1908)
    (300) Jens Chievitz (DEN/1908)
    (300) Ingvardt Hansen (DEN/1908)
    (300) Einar Hermann (DEN/1908)
    (300) Poul Holm (DEN/1908)
    (300) Oluf Husted-Nielsen (DEN/1908)
    (300) Gorm Jensen (DEN/1908)
    (300) Hendrik Johansen (DEN/1908)
    (300) Nicolai Philipsen (DEN/1908)
    (300) Henrik Rasmussen (DEN/1908)
    (300) Niels Turin-Nielsen (DEN/1908,20)
  5. France
    (187.5) L. Léstienne (FRA/1900,08)
    (187.5) Paul Durin (FRA/1908,20)
    (187.5) Lucien Bogart (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Albert Borizée (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Nicolas Constant (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Charles Courtois (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Henri de Breyne (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Louis Delattre (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Antoine Delescluse (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Louis Delescluse (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Georges Demarle (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Joseph Derou (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Charles Desmarcheliers (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Claude Desmarcheliers (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Étienne Dharaney (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Gérard Donnet (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Émile Duhamel (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) A. Duponcheel (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) A. Eggremont (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) G. Guiot (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) L. Hennebicq (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Henri Hubert (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Daniel Hudels (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) E. Labitte (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) R. Lis (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Victor Magnier (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) G. Nys (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Louis Pappe (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Joseph Parent (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Antoine Pinoy (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) V. Polidori (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Gustave Pottier (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Louis Sandray (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Émile Schmoll (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Édouard Steffe (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) E. Vercruysse (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Hugo Vergin (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) E. Vicogne (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) Jules Walmée (FRA/1908)
    (187.5) G. Warlouzer (FRA/1908)
  6. Italy
    (120) Alfredo Accorsi (ITA/1908)
    (120) Umberto Agliorini (ITA/1908)
    (120) Nemo Agordi (ITA/1908)
    (120) Adriano Andreani (ITA/1908)
    (120) Vincenzo Blo (ITA/1908)
    (120) Giovanni Bonati (ITA/1908)
    (120) Pietro Borsetti (ITA/1908)
    (120) Flaminio Bottoni (ITA/1908)
    (120) Adamo Bozzani (ITA/1908)
    (120) Bruto Buozzi (ITA/1908)
    (120) Gastone Calabresi (ITA/1908)
    (120) Carlo Celada (ITA/1908)
    (120) Tito Collevati (ITA/1908)
    (120) Antonio Cotichini (ITA/1908)
    (120) Guido Cristofori (ITA/1908)
    (120) Stanislao Di Chiara (ITA/1908)
    (120) Giovanni Gasperini (ITA/1908)
    (120) Amedeo Marchi (ITA/1908)
    (120) Carlo Marchiandi (ITA/1908)
    (120) Ettore Massari (ITA/1908)
    (120) Roberto Nardini (ITA/1908)
    (120) Decio Pavani (ITA/1908)
    (120) Gaetano Preti (ITA/1908)
    (120) Gino Ravenna (ITA/1908)
    (120) Massimo Ridolfi (ITA/1908)
    (120) Ugo Savonuzzi (ITA/1908)
    (120) Gustavo Taddia (ITA/1908)
    (120) Giannetto Termanini (ITA/1908)
    (120) Gioacchino Vaccari (ITA/1908)
  7. the Netherlands
    (75) Cornelus Becker (NED/1908)
    (75) Michel Biet (NED/1908)
    (75) Reinier Blom (NED/1908)
    (75) Jan Bolt (NED/1908)
    (75) Emanuel Brouwer (NED/1908)
    (75) Jan de Boer (NED/1908)
    (75) Abraham d'Oliveira (NED/1908)
    (75) Johann Flemer (NED/1908)
    (75) Johannes Göckel (NED/1908)
    (75) Isidore Goudeket (NED/1908)
    (75) Dirk Janssen (NED/1908)
    (75) Jan Kieft (NED/1908)
    (75) Salomon Konijn (NED/1908)
    (75) Abraham Mok (NED/1908)
    (75) Johannes Posthumus (NED/1908)
    (75) Johan Schmitt (NED/1908)
    (75) Jonas Slier (NED/1908)
    (75) Johannes Stikkelman (NED/1908)
    (75) Hendricus Thijsen (NED/1908)
    (75) Constantijn van Daalen (NED/1908)
    (75) Herman van Leeuwen (NED/1908)
    (75) Gerardus Wesling (NED/1908)
  8. Great Britain
    (48) E. A. Walton (GBR/1908,28)
    (48) J. Cotterell (GBR/1908,20)
    (48=688) Herbert Drury (GBR/1908-12)
    (48=688) George Ross (GBR/1908-12)
    (48=688) William Titt (IRL/1908-12)
    (48=688) Charles Vigurs (GBR/1908-12)
    (48=688) John Whitaker (GBR/1908-12)
    (48) P. A. Baker (GBR/1908)
    (48) W. F. Barrett (GBR/1908)
    (48) R. Bonny (GBR/1908)
    (48) J. H. Catley (GBR/1908)
    (48) M. Clay (GBR/1908)
    (48) E. Clough (GBR/1908)
    (48) W. Cowy (GBR/1908)
    (48) G. C. Cullen (GBR/1908)
    (48) F. Denby (GBR/1908)
    (48) W. Fitt (GBR/1908)
    (48) H. Gill (GBR/1908)
    (48) A. S. Harley (GBR/1908)
    (48) Arthur Hawkins (GBR/1908)
    (48) William Hoare (GBR/1908)
    (48) J. A. Horridge (GBR/1908)
    (48) H. J. Huskinson (GBR/1908)
    (48) J. W. Jones (GBR/1908)
    (48) E. Justice (GBR/1908)
    (48) N. J. Keighley (GBR/1908)
    (48) R. Laycock (GBR/1908)
    (48) W. Manning (GBR/1908)
    (48) R. McGaw (GBR/1908)
    (48) J. McPhail (GBR/1908)
    (48) W. G. Merrifield (GBR/1908)
    (48) C. J. Oldaker (GBR/1908)
    (48) G. Parrott (GBR/1908)
    (48) E. Parsons (GBR/1908)
    (48) E. F. Richardson (GBR/1908)
    (48) J. Robertson (GBR/1908)
    (48) D. Scott (GBR/1908)
    (48) J. F. Simpson (GBR/1908)
    (48) W. R. Skeeles (GBR/1908)
    (48) J. Speight (GBR/1908)
    (48) H. Stell (GBR/1908)
    (48) Charles Sederman (GBR/1908)
    (48) H. Waterman (GBR/1908)
    (48) Edgar Watkins (GBR/1908)
    (48) F. Whitehead (GBR/1908)

Stockholm 1912 (Swedish)

  1. Sweden
    (1600) Per Bertilsson (SWE/1912)
    (1600) Carl Ehrenfried Carlberg (SWE/1912)
    (1600) Nils Granfelt (SWE/1912)
    (1600) Curt Hartzell (SWE/1912)
    (1600=2800) Oswald Holmberg (SWE/1908-12)
    (1600) Anders Hylander (SWE/1912)
    (1600) Axel Janse (SWE/1912)
    (1600) Boo Kullberg (SWE/1912)
    (1600=2800) Sven Landberg (SWE/1908-12)
    (1600) Per Nilsson (SWE/1912)
    (1600) Benkt Norelius (SWE/1912)
    (1600=2800) Axel Norling (SWE/1908-12)
    (1600=2800) Daniel Norling (SWE/1908-12)
    (1600=2800) Sven Rosén (SWE/1908-12)
    (1600) Nils Silfverskiöld (SWE/1912)
    (1600) Carl Silfverstrand (SWE/1912)
    (1600=4800) John Sörenson (SWE/1912-20)
    (1600) Yngve Stiernspetz (SWE/1912)
    (1600) Karl-Erik Svensson (SWE/1912)
    (1600=2800) Karl-Johan Svensson (SWE/1908-12)
    (1600) Knut Torell (SWE/1912)
    (1600) Edvard Wennerholm (SWE/1912)
    (1600) Claës-Axel Wersäll (SWE/1912)
    (1600) David Wiman (SWE/1912)
  2. Denmark
    (1000) Peter Villemoes Andersen (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Valdemar Bøggild (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Søren Peter Christensen (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Ingvald Eriksen (DEN/1912)
    (1000) George Falcke (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Torkild Garp (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Hans Trier Hansen (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Johannes Hansen (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Rasmus Hansen (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Alfred Jensen (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Jens Kristian Jensen (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Karl Kirk (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Jens Kirkegaard (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Olaf Kjems (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Carl Otto Laurits Larsen (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Jens Peter Martinus Laursen (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Marius Lefevre (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Poul Mark (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Einar Olsen (DEN/1912)
    (1000=2200) Hans Pedersen (DEN/1912-20)
    (1000) Hans Eiler Pedersen (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Olaf Pedersen (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Peder Pedersen (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Jørgen Ravn (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Aksel Sørensen (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Søren Thorborg (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Kristen Vadgaard (DEN/1912)
    (1000) Johannes Vinther (DEN/1912)
  3. Norway
    (640=1390) Arthur Amundsen (NOR/1908-12)
    (640) Jørgen Andersen (NOR/1912-20)
    (640=1390) Trygve Bøyesen (NOR/1908-20)
    (640) Georg Brustad (NOR/1912)
    (640) Conrad Christensen (NOR/1912)
    (640) Oscar Engelstad (NOR/1912)
    (640) Marius Eriksen (NOR/1912)
    (640) Aksel Hansen (NOR/1912)
    (640=2590) Peter Hol (NOR/1908-20)
    (640=2590) Eugen Ingebretsen (NOR/1906-12)
    (640) Olaf Ingebrigtsen (NOR/1912)
    (640) Olaf Jacobsen (NOR/1912)
    (640) Thor Jensen (NOR/1912)
    (640) Erling Jenssen (NOR/1912)
    (640=2590) Frithjof Olsen (NOR/1906-12)
    (640) Oscar Olstad (NOR/1912)
    (640) Edvin Paulsen (NOR/1912)
    (640=2590) Carl Alfred Pedersen (NOR/1906-12)
    (640=1390) Paul Pedersen (NOR/1908-12)
    (640) Realf Robach (NOR/1912)
    (640) Sigurd Smebye (NOR/1912)
    (640) Torleif Torkildsen (NOR/1912)

Antwerpen 1920 (Swedish)

  1. Sweden
    (1600) Fausto (Acke) Padovini (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Albert Andersson (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Arvid Andersson (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Helge Bäckander (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Bengt Bengtsson (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Fabian Biörck (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Carl-Erik Charpentier (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Sture Ericsson (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Konrad Granström (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Helge Gustafson (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Åke Häger (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Ture Hedman (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Sven Johnson (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Sven-Olof Jonsson (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Karl Lindahl (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Edmund Lindmark (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Bengt Mohrberg (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Frans Persson (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Klas Särner (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Curt Sjöberg (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Gunnar Söderlindh (SWE/1920)
    (1600=4800) John Sörenson (SWE/1912-20)
    (1600) Erik Swensén (SWE/1920)
    (1600) Gösta Törner (SWE/1920)
  2. Denmark
    (1000) Johannes Birk (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Frede Hansen (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Kristian Hansen (Bøgesø) (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Frederik Hansen (Melvang) (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Hans Hovgaard Jakobsen (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Aage Jørgensen (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Alfred Jørgensen (Frökjær) (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Alfred Jørgensen (Ollerup) (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Arne Jørgensen (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Knud Kirkeløkke (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Jens Lambæk (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Kristian Larsen (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Kristian Madsen (Krogshede) (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Niels Erik Nielsen (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Niels Kristian Nielsen (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Dynes Sneptrup Pedersen (DEN/1920)
    (1000=2200) Hans Pedersen (DEN/1912-20)
    (1000) Johannes Pedersen (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Dorf Pedersen (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Rasmus Rasmussen (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Hans Christian Sørensen (Drigstrup) (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Hans Laurids Sørensen (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Søren Sørensen (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Georg Vest (DEN/1920)
    (1000) Aage Walther (DEN/1920)
  3. Belgium
    (640) Paul Arets (BEL/1920)
    (640) Léon Bronckart (BEL/1920)
    (640) Léopold Clabots (BEL/1920)
    (640) Jean-Baptiste Claessens (BEL/1920)
    (640) Léon Darrien (BEL/1920)
    (640) Lucien Dehoux (BEL/1920)
    (640) Ernest Deleu (BEL/1920)
    (640) Émile Duboisson (BEL/1920)
    (640) Ernest Dureuil (BEL/1920)
    (640) Joseph Fiems (BEL/1920)
    (640) Marcel Hansen (BEL/1920)
    (640) Louis Henin (BEL/1920)
    (640) Omer Hoffman (BEL/1920)
    (640) Félix Logiest (BEL/1920)
    (640) Charles Marschaelcke (BEL/1920)
    (640) René Pænhuijsen (BEL/1920)
    (640) Arnold Pierrot (BEL/1920)
    (640) René Pinchart (BEL/1920)
    (640) Gaspard Pirotte (BEL/1920)
    (640) Augustien Pluys (BEL/1920)
    (640) Léopold Son (BEL/1920)
    (640) Édouard Taeymans (BEL/1920)
    (640) Pierre Thiriar (BEL/1920)
    (640) Henri Verhavert (BEL/1920)


Written 2001-02-12 - last modified 2002-09-24
hermandw@skynet.be / Copyright ©2001-02.