Gymnastics - Men's Team Combined (Free)

Stockholm 1912 (free)

  1. Norway
    (1600) Isak Abrahamsen (NOR/1912)
    (1600) Hans Beyer (NOR/1912)
    (1600) Hartman Bjørnson (NOR/1912)
    (1600) Alfred Engelsen (NOR/1912)
    (1600) Bjarne Johnsen (NOR/1912)
    (1600) Sigurd Jørgensen (NOR/1912)
    (1600) Knud Knudsen (NOR/1912)
    (1600) Alf Lie (NOR/1912)
    (1600) Rolf Lie (NOR/1912)
    (1600) Tor Lund (NOR/1912)
    (1600) Petter Martinsen (NOR/1912)
    (1600) Per Mathisen (NOR/1912)
    (1600=3250) Jacob Opdahl (NOR/1912-20)
    (1600) Nils Opdahl (NOR/1912)
    (1600) Bjarne Pettersen (NOR/1912)
    (1600=3250) Frithjof Sælen (NOR/1912-20)
    (1600) Øistein Schirmer (NOR/1912)
    (1600) Georg Selenius (NOR/1912)
    (1600) Sigvard Sivertsen (NOR/1908-12)
    (1600) Robert Sjursen (NOR/1912)
    (1600) Einar Strøm (NOR/1912)
    (1600) Gabriel Thorstensen (NOR/1912)
    (1600) Thomas Thorstensen (NOR/1908-12)
    (1600) Nils Voss (NOR/1912)
  2. Finland
    (1000) Kalle Ekholm (FIN/1912)
    (1000) Eino Forsström (FIN/1908-12)
    (1000) Eero Hyvärinen (FIN/1912)
    (1000) Mikko Hyvärinen (FIN/1912)
    (1000) Tauno Ilmoniemi (FIN/1912)
    (1000) Ilmari Keinänen (FIN/1912)
    (1000) Jalmari Kivenheimo (FIN/1912)
    (1000) Karl Lund (FIN/1912)
    (1000) Aarne Pelkonen (FIN/1912)
    (1000) Ilmari Pernaja (FIN/1912)
    (1000) Arvid Rydman (FIN/1912)
    (1000) Eino Saastamoinen (FIN/1912)
    (1000) Aarne Salovaara (FIN/1908-12)
    (1000) Heikki Sammallahti (FIN/1912)
    (1000) Hannes Sirola (FIN/1912)
    (1000) Klaus Suomela (FIN/1912)
    (1000) Lauri Tanner (FIN/1912)
    (1000) Väinö Tiiri (FIN/1908-12)
    (1000) Kaarlo Vähämäki (FIN/1912)
    (1000) Kalle Vasama (FIN/1912)
  3. Denmark
    (640) Axel Andersen (DEN/1912)
    (640) Hjalmart Andersen (DEN/1912)
    (640) Halvor Birch (DEN/1906,12)
    (640) Wilhelm Grimmelmann (DEN/1912)
    (640) Arvor Hansen (DEN/1908-12)
    (640) Christian Hansen (DEN/1908-12)
    (640) Marius Hansen (DEN/1912)
    (640) Charles Jensen (DEN/1908-12)
    (640) Hjalmar Johansen (DEN/1912)
    (640) Poul Preben Jørgensen (DEN/1912)
    (640) Carl Krebs (DEN/1912)
    (640) Vigo Meulengracht Madsen (DEN/1908-12)
    (640) Lukas Nielsen (DEN/1908-12)
    (640) Rikard Nordstrøm (DEN/1912)
    (640=2800) Steen Lerche Olsen (DEN/1912-20)
    (640) Oluf Olsson (DEN/1906-12)
    (640) Carl Pedersen (DEN/1912)
    (640) Kristian Pedersen (DEN/1908-12)
    (640) Niels Petersen (DEN/1906-12)
    (640) Christian Svendsen (DEN/1912)
  4. Germany
    (400) Wilhelm Brülle (GER/1912)
    (400) Erwin Buder (GER/1912)
    (400) Walter Engelmann (GER/1912)
    (400) Arno Glockauer (GER/1912)
    (400) Walter Jesinghaus (GER/1912)
    (400) Karl Jordan (GER/1912)
    (400) Rudolf Körner (GER/1912)
    (400) Heinrich Pahner (GER/1912)
    (400) Kurt Reichenbach (GER/1912)
    (400) Johannes Reuschle (GER/1912)
    (400) Karl Richter (GER/1912)
    (400) Hans Roth (GER/1912)
    (400) Adolf Seebaß (GER/1912)
    (400) Eberhard Sorge (GER/1912)
    (400) Alexander Sperling (GER/1912)
    (400) Alfred Staats (GER/1912)
    (400) Hans Werner (GER/1912)
    (400) Erich Worm (GER/1912)
  5. Luxembourg
    (250) Nic Adam (LUX/1912)
    (250) Charles Behm (LUX/1912)
    (250) André Bordang (LUX/1912)
    (250) Jean-Pierre Frantzen (LUX/1912)
    (250) Michel Hemmerling (LUX/1912)
    (250) François Hentges (LUX/1912)
    (250) Pierre Hentges (LUX/1912)
    (250) Jean-Baptiste Horn (LUX/1912)
    (250) Nicolas Kannive (LUX/1912)
    (250) Émile Knepper (LUX/1912)
    (250) Nic Kummer (LUX/1912)
    (250) Marcel Langsam (LUX/1912)
    (250) Émile Lanners (LUX/1912)
    (250) Maurice Palgen (LUX/1912)
    (250) Jean-Pierre Thommes (LUX/1912)
    (250) François Wagner (LUX/1912)
    (250) Antoine Wehrer (LUX/1912)
    (250) Ferd Wirtz (LUX/1912)
    (250) Jos Zuang (LUX/1912)

Antwerpen 1920 (Free)

  1. Denmark
    (1600) Georg Albertsen (DEN/1920)
    (1600) Carl Andersen (DEN/1920)
    (1600) Viggo Dibbern (DEN/1920)
    (1600) Aage Frandsen (DEN/1920)
    (1600) Hugo Helsten (DEN/1920)
    (1600) Harry Holm (DEN/1920)
    (1600) Herold Jansson (DEN/1920)
    (1600) Robert Johnsen (DEN/1920)
    (1600) Christian Juhl (DEN/1920)
    (1600) Vilhelm Lange (DEN/1920)
    (1600) Svend Meulengracht Madsen (DEN/1920)
    (1600) Peder Marcussen (DEN/1920)
    (1600) Peter Møller (DEN/1920)
    (1600) Niels Turin-Nielsen (DEN/1920)
    (1600=2800) Steen Lerche Olsen (DEN/1912-20)
    (1600) Christian Pedersen (DEN/1920)
    (1600) Stig Rønne (DEN/1920)
    (1600) Harry Sørensen (DEN/1920)
    (1600) Christian Thomas (DEN/1920)
    (1600) Knud Vermehren (DEN/1920)
  2. Norway
    (1000) Alf Aanning (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Karl Aas (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Jørgen Andersen (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Gustav Bayer (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Jørgen Bjørnstad (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Asbjørn Bodahl (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Eilert Bøhm (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Trygve Bøyesen (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Ingolf Davidsen (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Haakon Endreson (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Jakob Erstad (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Harald Færstad (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Hermann Helgesen (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Peter Hol (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Otto Johannessen (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Anker Johansen (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Torbjørn Steen Kristoffersen (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Henrik Nielsen (NOR/1920)
    (1000=3250) Jacob Opdahl (NOR/1912-20)
    (1000) Arthur Rydstrøm (NOR/1920)
    (1000=3250) Frithjof Sælen (NOR/1912-20)
    (1000) Bjørn Skjærpe (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Wilhelm Steffensen (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Olav Sundal (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Reidar Tønsberg (NOR/1920)
    (1000) Lauritz Wigand-Larsen (NOR/1920)


Written 2001-08-24 - last modified 2002-09-25
hermandw@skynet.be / Copyright ©2001-02.