Fencing

The Games:
total men women
comp prev tot comp prev tot comp prev tot
Athina 1896 15 - 15 15 - 15
Paris 1900 273 1 287 273 1 287
St. Louis 1904 11 1 297 11 1 297
Athina 1906 62 10 349 62 10 349
London 1908 131 21 459 131 21 459
Stockholm 1912 183 49 593 183 49 593
Antwerpen 1920 149 39 703 149 39 703
Paris 1924 240 80 863 215 80 838 25 - 25
Amsterdam 1928 259 108 1014 232 99 971 27 9 43

The countries - men:
1896 1900 1904 1906 1908 1912 1920 1924 1928 total
Argentina 1 13 9-2 21
Austria 1 8 3 1-1 8-1 5 6-2 28
Belgium 4 5-1 18-1 11-4 22-8 19-12 18-7 64
Bulgaria 2 2
Canada 1 1
Chile 1 6 7
Croatia 1 1 2
Cuba 1 2-1 6-1 7
Czech Rep. 1 7-1 13-3 9-5 6-4 6-4 25
Denmark 1 1 3 8-1 6-3 8-2 7-3 7-5 27
Egypt 1 1 3-1 8-1 11
Finland 2 2
France 4 224-1 5-4 22-4 18-3 20-8 17-8 282
Germany 1 1 5-1 10-4 15-6 10-4 27
Great Britain 3 1 5-1 23-1 22-11 18-8 16-12 16-9 62
Greece 9 12-2 6-1 3 6-4 5-2 32
Haiti 2 2
Hungary 5 5 8-2 14-6 9-2 14-5 40
Iran 1 1
Italy 8 2 11 9-1 19-4 19-3 18-9 69
Mexico 2 2
Netherlands 1 13 13-6 12-5 10-5 14-8 17-9 47
Norway 1 7-1 4 5-4 12
Peru 1 1
Poland 1 4 6-2 9
Portugal 1 8-1 10-6 7-6 13
Romania 8 8
Russia 2 23 25
Slovakia 1 1
Slovenia 2 1 3
South Africa 1 1-1 1
Spain 1 13 9-4 19
Sweden 1 2-1 7 18-5 8-2 6-4 6-3 33
Switzerland 3 8 7-5 8-5 16
Turkey 1 4-1 4
Ukraine 1 1
Uruguay 6 6
USA 3 7 13-1 17-1 19-7 14-6 58
switchers -1 -1
total 15
273
-1
11
-1
62
-10
131
-21
183
-49
149
-39
215
-80
232
-99
971

The countries - Women:
1924 1928 total
Belgium 3 3
Czechia 1 1
Denmark 4 3 7
France 4 3-1 6
Germany 3 3
Great Britain 4 3-2 5
Hungary 1 3-1 3
Netherlands 3 3-2 4
Poland 1 1
Sweden 3 2-1 4
Switzerland 3 1-1 3
USA 2 2-1 3
total 25
27
-9
43

The events :

Men:

Women

Total list :

Fencing:

  1. (43419) Nedo Nadi (ITA/FO-SA-EP/1912-20)
  2. (32408) Giulio Gaudini (ITA/FO-SA/1924-36)
  3. (28025) Roger Ducret (FRA/FO-EP-SA/1920-28)
  4. (24800) Ramón Fonst (CUB/EP-FO-FOt-EPo/1900-04)
  5. (23435) Philippe Cattiau (FRA/FO-EP/1920-36)
  6. (22659) Ioannis Georgiadis (GRE/FEN/1896,1906,24)
  7. (22100) Lucien Gaudin (FRA/FO-EP/1920-28)
  8. (21819) Georges de la Falaise (FRA/SA-EP-EPo/1900-08)
  9. (21600) Gustavo Marzi (ITA/SA-FO/1928,36)
  10. (17937) Albertson Van Zo Post (USA/SS-FO-EP/1904,12)
  11. (17760) Georges Buchard (FRA/EP/1924-36)
  12. (16954) Gustav Casmir (GER/SA-FO-EP/1904-06)
  13. (16800) Fuchs Jenö (HUN/SA/1908-12)
  14. (16250) Oreste Puliti (ITA/SA-FO/1920-28)
  15. (14785) Alexandre Lippmann (FRA/EP/1908,20-24)
  16. (14375) Paul Anspach (BEL/EP-FO-SA/1908-24)
  17. (13668) Erwin Casmir (GER/FO-SA/1928-36)
  18. (12815) Cyril Verbrugge (BEL/EPm-SAm-FOm/1900-06)
  19. (12800) Albert Ayat (FRA/FEN/1900)
  20. (12752) Georges Dillon-Kavanagh (FRA/FO-EP-SA/1900-06)
  21. (12000) Antonio Conte (ITA/FEN/1900)
  22. (11467) von Tersztyánszky Ödön (HUN/SA-FO/1924-28)
  23. (11119) Armand Massard (FRA/EP/1920-28)
  24. (11050) Aldo Nadi (ITA/SA-FO-EP/1920)
  25. (10782) Charles Delporte (BEL/EP-SA/1920-28)
  26. (9986) Ivan Osiier (DEN/EP-FO-SA/1908-48)
  27. (9640) Pósta Sándor (HUN/SA-FO/1924)
  28. (9600) Eugène-Henri Gravelotte (FRA/FEN)
  29. (9600) Leon Pyrgos (GRE/FEN)
  30. (9600) Émile Coste (FRA/FEN/1900)
  31. (9600) Lucien Mérignac (FRA/FEN/1900)
  32. (9550) Gioacchino Guaragna (ITA/FO/1928-36)
  33. (9450) Attila Petschauer (HUN/SA/1928-32)
  34. (8565) Arie de Jong (NED/SA-EP-FO/1906-28)
  35. (8400) Manuel Diaz Martinez (CUB/SA-FOt/1904)
  36. (8100) André Labatut (FRA/FO-EP/1920-28)
  37. (7650) Charles Tatham (USA/EP-FO/1904)
  38. (7650) Pietro Speciale (ITA/FO-EP/1908-20)
  39. (7600) Gaston Alibert (FRA/EP/1900-08)
  40. (7530) William Grebe (USA/SA-SS-FO/1904)
  41. (7299) Léon Tom (BEL/EP-SA-FO/1912-28)
  42. (7103) Tóth Péter (HUN/SA-FO-EP/1906-12,28)
  43. (6600) Italo Santelli (ITA/FEN/1900)
  44. (6560) Ioannis Raissis (GRE/SAm-EPm/1906)
  45. (6307) Mészáros Ervin (HUN/SA-EP-FO/1906,12)
  46. (6300) Giancarlo Cornaggia-Medici (ITA/ET/1928-36)
  47. (6300) Franco Riccardi (ITA/ET/1928-36)
  48. (6257) Léon Thiébaut (FRA/FEN/1900)
  49. (6246) Fernand de Montigny (BEL/EP-FO/1906,12-24)
  50. (6033) Joseph Levis (USA/FO/1928-36)
  51. (6000) Henri Callot (FRA/FEN)
  52. (6000) Tilemakhos Karakalos (GRE/FEN)
  53. (6000) Jean Perronet (FRA/FEN)
  54. (6000) Henri Masson (FRA/FEN/1900)
  55. (6000) Alphonse Kirchhofer (FRA/FEN/1900)
  56. (5932) George Calnan (USA/EP-FO/1920-32)
  57. (5800) Garay János (HUN/SA/1924-28)
  58. (5760) Gustave Buchard (FRA/EP/1920-24)
  59. (5717) Pierre d'Hugues (FRA/FO-EP-SA/1900-06)
  60. (5655) Abelardo Olivier (ITA/EP-FO-SA/1908,20)
  61. (5600) Békessy Béla (HUN/SA-FO-EP/1912)
  62. (5250) Jacques Coutrot (FRA/FO/1924;36)
  63. (5120) Léon Sée (FRA/FEN/1900)
  64. (5066) George van Rossem (NED/SA-EP-FO/1906-20)
  65. (5000) Louis Perrée (FRA/FEN/1900)
  66. (5000) Émile Bougnol (FRA/FEN/1900)
  67. (4840) Richard Verderber (AUT/FO-SA/1912)
  68. (4650) Bino Bini (ITA/SA/1924-28)
  69. (4522) Marcelo Bertinetti (ITA/SA-ET/1908,24-28)
  70. (4500) William Scott O'Connor (USA/SS/1904)
  71. (4485) Nils Hellstén (SWE/EP-FO/1920-28)
  72. (4334) Edgar Seligman (GBR/EP-FO-SA/1906-24)
  73. (4200) Maurice Van Damme (BEL/FO/1924)
  74. (4140) Robert Montgomerie (GBR/EP-FO/1908-28)
  75. (4114) Berti László (HUN/FO-SA/1912)
  76. (4050) Bernard Schmetz (FRA/ET/1928-36)
  77. (4045) Philippe Le Hardy de Beaulieu (BEL/EP-SA/1906,12-20)
  78. (4000) Carlo Gandini (ITA/EPm/1906)
  79. (3943) Emil Schön (GER/SA-EP-FO/1906-12)
  80. (3900) Werkner Lajos (HUN/SA/1908-12)
  81. (3886) Zulawszky Béla (HUN/SA-FO-EP/1908-12)
  82. (3841) Siegfried Flesh (AUT/SA/1900-08)
  83. (3840) Holger Nielsen (DEN/FEN)
  84. (3840) Marcel Boulenger (FRA/FEN/1900)
  85. (3840) Milan Neralic (CRO/FEN/1900)
  86. (3840) Jean-Baptiste Mimiague (FRA/FEN/1900)
  87. (3793) Jetze Doorman (NED/SA-EP-FO/1906-24)
  88. (3750) Giorgio Pessina (ITA/FT/1924-32)
  89. (3637) Schenker Zoltán (HUN/SA-FO/1912)
  90. (3600) Eugène Olivier (FRA/EP/1908)
  91. (3560) Henri Laurent (FRA/FEN/1900)
  92. (3444) Vilém Goppold z Lobsdorfu, Sr. (CZE/SA-EP/1908-12)
  93. (3255) Ernest Gevers (BEL/EP/1920-24)
  94. (3250) Rodolfo Terlizzi (ITA/FO/1920,32)
  95. (3226) Dino Urbani (ITA/EP-SA/1920)
  96. (3218) Tommaso Constantino (ITA/FO-EP/1920)
  97. (3200) Gyula Glykais (HUN/ST/1928-32)
  98. (3130) Raymond Bru (BEL/FO/1928;36-48)
  99. (3120) Athanasios Vouros (GRE/FEN)
  100. (3120) Perikles Pierrakos-Mavromikhalis (GRE/FEN)
  101. (3100) Ugo Pignotti (ITA/FO/1928-32)
  102. (3094) Jan van der Wiel (NED/SA-FO-EP/1920-28)
  103. (3000) Victor Boin (BEL/EP/1912-20)
  104. (2998) Roberto Larraz (ARG/FO/1924-36)
  105. (2938) Federico Cesarano (ITA/SA-FO/1906,20)
  106. (2922) Gerde Oszkar (HUN/SA/1908-12)
  107. (2896) Robert Hennet (BEL/EP-SA-FO/1912-20)
  108. (2850) Sándor Gombos (HUN/SA/1928)
  109. (2791) Georges Trombert (FRA/FO-SA-EP/1920)
  110. (2650) Giulio Sarrocchi (ITA/SA/1924-28)
  111. (2644) Fitzhugh Townsend (USA/FO-EP/1904)
  112. (2611) Henrique Cunha da Silveira (POR/EP/1920-28,36)
  113. (2611) Rády József (HUN/ST-FT-EP/1924-28)
  114. (2600) Hyppolyte-Jacques Hyvernaud (FRA/FEN/1900)
  115. (2600) Carlo Agostoni (ITA/ET/1928-32)
  116. (2600) Renzo Minoli (ITA/ET/1928-32)
  117. (2574) Hendrik van Blijenburgh (NED/EP-SA/1906)
  118. (2522) Földes Deszö (HUN/SA-FO-EP/1908-12)
  119. (2401) François Delibes (FRA/FEN/1900)
  120. (2400) Adolf Schmal (AUT/FEN)
  121. (2400) Felix Debax (FRA/FEN/1900)
  122. (2400) von Gregurich Ámon (HUN/FEN/1900)
  123. (2209) Willem Hubert van Blijenburgh (NED/SA-EP-FO/1906-24)
  124. (2183) Arthur Fox (USA/SA-FO/1904)
  125. (2181) Martin Holt (GBR/EP/1908-28)
  126. (2160) Gaston Amson (FRA/EP-FO/1920,28)
  127. (2108) Theodore Carstens (USA/SA-FO/1904)
  128. (2068) Henri Wijnoldy-Daniëls (NED/SA-ET-FT/1920-28)
  129. (2057) Renato Anselmi (ITA/ST/1924-32)
  130. (2005) Martin Harden (AUT-CZE/FO-ET/1906,28)
  131. (2000) Joseph De Craecker (BEL/EP/1920-24)
  132. (2000) Giorgio Chiavacci (ITA/FT/1924-28)
  133. (2000) Émile Cornereau  (FRA/EP/1924)
  134. (1970) Charles Debeur (BEL/EP/1928,36)
  135. (1941) Henri Anspach (BEL/EP-SA-FO/1912)
  136. (1900) Baldo Baldi (ITA/SA-FO/1920)
  137. (1890) Georges Casanova (FRA/EP/1920)
  138. (1805) Oreste Moricca (ITA/SA-EP/1924)
  139. (1705) Edoardo Alaimo (ITA/FO-SA/1912)
  140. (1688) Cecil Haig (GBR/EP/1908)
  141. (1683) August Petri (GER/SA-EP-FO/1906-08)
  142. (1680) Francesco Gargano (ITA/SA/1920)
  143. (1663) Raphaël "Félix" Vigeveno (NED/EP-FO-SA/1906,20-24)
  144. (1650) Einar Sörensen (SWE/EP/1912)
  145. (1634) Jorge de Paiva (POR/EP/1920-28)
  146. (1605) Giorgio Santelli (ITA/SA/1920)
  147. (1600) Jacques Ochs (BEL/EP-FO/1912)
  148. (1600) Gaston Salmon (BEL/EP-FO/1912)
  149. (1600) António Mascareñhas de Menezes (POR/EP/1920-24)
  150. (1600) Paolo Thaon Di Revel (ITA/EP/1920)
  151. (1600) Henri Jobier (FRA/FT/1924)
  152. (1600) Georges Tainturier (FRA/ET/1924)
  153. (1597) Arthur Lyon (USA/FO-EP-SA/1920-28)
  154. (1596) Marc Perrodon (FRA/SA/1908,20-24)
  155. (1594) Frederico Paredes (POR/EP/1920-28)
  156. (1531) Apáthy Jenö (HUN/SA-FO/1906-08)
  157. (1500) Georgios Iatridis (GRE/FEN)
  158. (1500) von Ivani Gyüla (HUN/FEN/1900)
  159. (1500) Yulian Michaux (RUS/FEN/1900)
  160. (1500) Jules Rossignol (FRA/FEN/1900)
  161. (1500) Szántay Jenö (HUN/SA/1908)
  162. (1480) Désiré Beaurain (BEL/FO-EP/1908,24)
  163. (1440) Emile Moreau (FRA/EP/1920)
  164. (1400) Albert De Roocker (BEL/FO/1924-28)
  165. (1400) Emilio Salafia (ITA/ST/1928-32)
  166. (1381) Dernell Every (USA/FO/1928-32;48)
  167. (1375) Paulo Leal (POR/EP/1924-28,36)
  168. (1335) Maurits Jacob van Löben Sels (NED/SA-EP-FO/1906-08)
  169. (1331) Harold Rayner (USA/FT-ET/1912-20;28)
  170. (1300) Balthazar De Beuckelaer (BEL/ET-FO/1924-32)
  171. (1289) Adam Papée (POL/ST/1924-32)
  172. (1280) Wladyslaw Segda (POL/ST-FI/1928-32)
  173. (1280) Tadeusz Friedrich (POL/ST/1928-32)
  174. (1244) John Huffman (USA/SA/1928-36)
  175. (1230) Konstantinos Komninos-Miliotis (GRE/FEN)
  176. (1230) Henri de Laborde (FRA/FEN)
  177. (1205) Henri de Saint Germain (FRA/SA/1920-24)
  178. (1201) Bernard Gravier (FRA/EP/1908)
  179. (1200) Claude de Boissiere (FRA/FEN/1900)
  180. (1200) Mohr (FRA/EP/1906)
  181. (1184) Félix Goblet d'Alviella (BEL/EP-SA/1920-24)
  182. (1173) Henry Breckinridge (USA/FO-EP/1920,28)
  183. (1164) Khristos Zorbas (TSL/SA-EP-FO/1906)
  184. (1146) Ejnar Levison (DEN/EP-FO-SA/1908-24)
  185. (1144) João Sassetti (POR/EP/1920,28)
  186. (1125) Simon Okker (NED/FO-EP/1906-08)
  187. (1109) Capt. Prospère Sénat (FRA/FO-EP/1900-06)
  188. (1063) Charles Crahay (BEL/FO/1920-28)
  189. (1051) Alfred Labouchere (NED/EP-SA/1908,28)
  190. (1040) Mário de Noronha (POR/ET/1924-28)
  191. (1040) Giulio Basletta (ITA/ET/1924-28)
  192. (1018) Otto Herschmann (AUT/SA/1906,12)
  193. (1018) Lionel de Castellane (FRA/FO/1920)
  194. (1009) Gustaf Dyrssen (SWE/ET/1924-28,36)
  195. (1000) Francisco Camet (ARG/FEN/1900)
  196. (1000) Marie-Louis Damotte (FRA/FEN/1900)
  197. (1000) Percival Davson (GBR/EP-FO/1908-12)
  198. (1000) Friedrich Golling (AUT /SA-FO/1912)
  199. (1000) Arthur Everitt (GBR/EP/1912)
  200. (1000) Albert Bogen (AUT/SA/1912)
  201. (1000) Rudolf Cvetko (SLO/SA-FO/1912)
  202. (1000) Jean Margraff (FRA/SA/1920)
  203. (1000) Uhlyárik Jenö (HUN/ST/1924)
  204. (1000) André Gasboriaud (FRA/FT/1928)
  205. (1000) Raymond Flacher (FRA/FT/1928)
  206. (1000) Émile Cornic (FRA/ET/1928)
  207. (1000) René Barbier (FRA/ET/1928)
  208. (995.0) Riccardo Nowak (ITA/SA-EP/1908)
  209. (982.9) Otakar Švorcík (CZE/SA-EP/1912-24)
  210. (960.7) Xavier Anchetti (FRA/FEN/1900)
  211. (960.0) Léopold Ramus (FRA/FEN/1900)
  212. (959.8) Luis Lucchetti (ARG/FT-EP/1924-28;36)
  213. (926.3) Georgios Petropoulos (GRE/EP/1906,12)
  214. (881.2) Bedrich Schejbal (CZE/SA-EP/1908-12)
  215. (857.3) Virgilio Mantegazza (ITA/EP/1924)
  216. (852.0) Salomon Zeldenrust (NED/SA-FO-EP/1920)
  217. (845.0) Vincenzo Cuccia (ITA/EP-SA/1924)
  218. (820.0) Arturo De Vecchi (ITA/SI/1928-32)
  219. (800.1) Ruimondo Mayer (POR/EP/1920-24)
  220. (800.1) Giovanni Canova (ITA/EP/1920-24)
  221. (800.0) Robert Sears (USA/FO-EP/1920)
  222. (770.8) Gustaf Lindblom (SWE/EP-FO/1908-24)
  223. (768.8) Wilfred Holroyd (GBR/FO/1904)
  224. (753.4) Edgar Amphlett (GBR/EP-FO/1908-12)
  225. (752.0) Menelaos Sakorrafos (GRE/SA/1906)
  226. (751.2) Charles Leaf Daniell (GBR/EP/1908)
  227. (750.0) Charles Newton Robinson (GBR/EP/1900,06)
  228. (750.0) William Desborough (GBR/EP/1906)
  229. (750.0) Cosmo Duff-Gordon (GBR/EP/1906)
  230. (750.0) Triantafilos Kordogiannis (GRE/SA/1906)
  231. (750.0) Alessandro Pirzio Biroli (ITA/SA-EP/1908)
  232. (735.1) Marcel Berré (BEL/FO-SA-EP/1912-24)
  233. (730.8) Horacio Casco (ARG/SA-FO/1924)
  234. (722.0) Héctor Lucchetti (ARG/FT/1928;36)
  235. (705.0) Georges Conraux (FRA/SA/1924)
  236. (701.8) Josef Jungmann (CZE/SA-EP-FO/1920-28)
  237. (655.5) James Melvill van Carnbée (NED/SA-EP/1906)
  238. (649.2) August Heim (GER/FO/1928;36)
  239. (649.1) Jerzy Zabielski (POL/ST/1924-28)
  240. (640.6) J. Brassart (FRA/FEN/1900)
  241. (640.5) Francis Honeycutt (USA/FO/1920)
  242. (640.0) Edmond Wallace (FRA/FEN/1900)
  243. (640.0) Hendrik de Iongh (NED/SA-EP/1912)
  244. (640.0) Leonardus Nardus (NED/EP/1912)
  245. (640.0) Dirk Scalongne (NED/SA/1912)
  246. (640.0) Albert Delaunoij (NED/SA-EP/1920)
  247. (640.0) Lichteneckert István (HUN/FT/1924)
  248. (640.0) Hendrik Scherpenhuijzen (NED/ST/1924)
  249. (640.0) Raúl Anganuzzi (ARG/FT/1928)
  250. (640.0) Kazimierz Laskowski (POL/1928)
  251. (640.0) Aleksander Malecki (Saryusz) (POL/1928)
  252. (610.3) Allan Milner (USA/EP/1924-28)
  253. (609.3) Victor Willems (BEL/EP-FO/1908-12)
  254. (602.0) Henri-Georges Berger (FRA/EP/1900-08)
  255. (601.9) François Rom (BEL/EP/1908)
  256. (600.0) Heinrich von Tenner (AUT/FEN/1900)
  257. (600.0) Pyotr Zakovorot (RUS/FEN/1900)
  258. (592.5) Poul Rasmussen (DEN/FO-SA-EP/1920)
  259. (562.2) Otakar Lada (CZE/SA-EP/1908)
  260. (561.0) Vlastimil Lada-Sázavský (CZE/SA-EP-FO/1906-08)
  261. (535.8) Edmond Crahay (BEL/EP-FO/1906)
  262. (528.0) František Dvorák (CZE/SA-FO/1920-24)
  263. (505.1) Herbert Sander (DEN/EP-FO-SA/1906-08)
  264. (517.1) Lauritz Christian Østrup (DEN/EP-SA-FO/1908-12)
  265. (492.0) Ioannis Poulos (GRE/FEN)
  266. (492.0) Georgios Valakakis (GRE/FEN)
  267. (489.5) Hans Lion (AUT/FO/1928;36)
  268. (487.7) Fernand Bosmans (BEL/EP/1908)
  269. (484.2) Robert Feyerick (BEL/SA/1920-24)
  270. (483.6) Ernst Königsgarten (AUT/SA-EP-FO/1906)
  271. (483.2) Johannes Osten (NED/SA-EP/1906)
  272. (482.3) Maarten van Dulm (NED/SA/1924-28)
  273. (482.0) Josef Pfeiffer (CZE/SA-EP-FO/1912)
  274. (481.2) Charles Colignon (FRA/EP/1908)
  275. (481.0) Pontus von Rosen (SWE/EP/1908-12)
  276. (481.0) Eric Carlberg (SWE/EP/1908-12)
  277. (480.1) Constant Cloquet (BEL/EP-FO/1906)
  278. (480.0) Ferdinand Feyerick (BEL/EP/1908)
  279. (480.0) Jaroslav Šourek-Tucek (CZE/SA-EP/1908,20)
  280. (480.0) Harold Van Buskirk (USA/ST/1924-32)
  281. (471.6) Juan Delgado (ESP/ET-FO/1924-28)
  282. (468.0) Ernst Baylon (AUT/FT/1928;36)
  283. (468.0) Hans Schönbaumsfeld (AUT/FT/1928;36)
  284. (459.3) Eugène Empeyta (SUI/EP-FO/1920-28)
  285. (451.0) Frédéric Fitting (SUI/EP-FO/1920-28,36)
  286. (450.0) Hans Thomson (GER/SA/1912,28)
  287. (430.5) Robin Dalglish (GBR/SA-EP/1920-24)
  288. (430.0) Rozgonyi György (HUN/FO/1928)
  289. (423.0) John Albaret (SUI/EP-FO/1920-28)
  290. (422.8) Nickolas Muray (USA/SA/1928-32)
  291. (421.9) Jean Stern (FRA/EP/1908)
  292. (418.9) Jens Ole Berthelsen (DEN/FO-SA-EP/1912,24-28)
  293. (418.1) Georg Branting (SWE/EP/1908-12)
  294. (414.5) Heinrich Moos (GER/SA-FT/1928)
  295. (410.5) Hans Halberstadt (GER/ST-EP/1928)
  296. (410.0) Maurice Taillandier (FRA/ST/1924-28)
  297. (401.4) Pierre Pecher (BEL/FO/1928)
  298. (401.2) Sydney Martineau (GBR/EP-FO/1908-12)
  299. (400.0) Lézard (FRA/FEN/1900)
  300. (400.0) Louis Sparre (SWE/EP/1912)
  301. (400.0) Andreas Suttner (AUT/SA-FO/1912)
  302. (400.0) Reinhold Trampler (AUT/SA-FO/1912)
  303. (400.0) Josef Cipera (CZE/SA/1912)
  304. (400.0) Alexis Simonson (BEL/SA/1908,20)
  305. (400.0) Kay Schrøder (DEN/FO-EP/1920)
  306. (400.0) Pierre Calle (BEL/SA/1920)
  307. (400.0) Harry Dombeeck (BEL/SA/1920)
  308. (400.0) Aldo Boni (ITA/FT/1924)
  309. (400.0) Luigi Cuomo (ITA/FT/1924)
  310. (400.0) Dante Carniel (ITA/FT/1924)
  311. (400.0) Lionel Liottel (FRA/ET/1924)
  312. (400.0) László Széchy (HUN/ST/1924)
  313. (400.0) Ludek Oppl (CZE/ST/1924)
  314. (400.0) Alexander Bárta (CZE/ST/1924)
  315. (400.0) Max Janlet (BEL/FT/1928)
  316. (400.0) Émile Barbier (BEL/ET/1928)
  317. (400.0) Georges Dambois (BEL/ET/1928)
  318. (389.7) Édouard Fitting (SUI/EP-FO/1920-28;36)
  319. (384.0) Rudolf Brosch (AUT/FEN/1900)
  320. (384.0) Camillo Müller (AUT/FEN/1900)
  321. (384.0) Hébrant (BEL/FEN/1900)
  322. (384.0) Alphonse Rouleau (FRA/FEN/1900)
  323. (366.6) William Russell (USA/EP/1920-24)
  324. (364.5) Cecil Kershaw (GBR/FO-SA/1920-24)
  325. (351.9) Salvator Cicurel (EGY/EP-FT/1928)
  326. (340.1) H. Evan James (GBR/FO-SA/1908,20,28)
  327. (336.5) Domingo García (ESP/EP-FO/1924-28)
  328. (335.5) Fritz Gazzera (GER/FO-ET/1928)
  329. (333.0) Henri Jacquet (SUI/EP/1920-28)
  330. (330.0) Marcel Perrot (FRA/FO/1920)
  331. (330.0) Jean Lacroix (FRA/SA/1928)
  332. (319.8) Nagy Béla (HUN/SA/1906)
  333. (318.9) Philip Doyne (GBR/FO/1920-24)
  334. (318.8) Petros Manos (GRE/EP/1912)
  335. (318.0) Richard Willoughby (GBR/FO-EP/1920-24)
  336. (318.0) Claiborne Walker (USA/SA-FO/1920-24)
  337. (312.7) J. Brooks Parker (USA/SA-FO/1920-24)
  338. (309.2) Diego Díez (ESP/ET-FO/1924-28)
  339. (309.1) Félix de Pomés (ESP/EP-FO/1924-28)
  340. (307.3) Edwin Fullinwider (USA/SA/1920-24)
  341. (300.0) Georgios Valakakis (GRE/EP/1906)
  342. (283.8) Konstantinos Fotiadis (GRE/SA/1906)
  343. (282.5) Georg Hegner (DEN/FO-EP/1920)
  344. (276.2) William Marsh (GBR/SA/1908-24)
  345. (269.8) Georges-Joseph Haller (FRA/FEN/1900)
  346. (266.5) Hendrik Joseph van der Grinten (NED/EP-SA1-FO/1906)
  347. (266.0) Peter Ryefelt (DEN/EP-SA/1924-28)
  348. (263.6) Robert Krünert (GER/SA-EP/1906-08)
  349. (262.3) Svend Aage Munck (DEN/FO-SA/1924)
  350. (262.3) Jesús López de Lara (ESP/EP-SA/1924)
  351. (256.0) Georges Jourdan (FRA/FEN/1900)
  352. (255.6) Wouter Brouwer (NED/FO-EP-SA/1920-28)
  353. (251.5) Bernard de Lesseps (FRA/SA/1908)
  354. (250.3) Pajzs Pál (HUN/FO-SA/1912)
  355. (250.2) Fritz Jack (GER/SA-EP/1908,28)
  356. (250.0) Roscoe Bowman (USA/SA/1920)
  357. (250.0) John Dimond (USA/SA-EP/1920)
  358. (250.0) Frederick Cunningham (USA/SA/1920)
  359. (250.0) Louis de Tribolet (SUI/EP/1920)
  360. (250.0) Léopold Montagnier (SUI/EP/1920)
  361. (250.0) Franz Wilhelm (SUI/EP/1920)
  362. (250.0) Bradford Fraley (USA/SA/1920)
  363. (249.9) Jean-Joseph Renaud (FRA/SA-FO-EP/1900-08)
  364. (243.8) Giuseppe Mangiarotti (ITA/EP/1908)
  365. (243.8) Otto Becker (DEN/EP/1908)
  366. (237.5) Jan Cernohorský (CZE/EP/1920,28)
  367. (232.0) Hans Olsen (DEN/EP-SA-FO/1912)
  368. (230.1) Marcel Cuypers (BEL/FO-SA/1920,28)
  369. (226.5) Raúl Sola (ARG/SA/1924)
  370. (211.8) Carmelo Merlo (ARG/SA/1924,32-36)
  371. (210.4) René Fristeau (FRA/SA/1928)
  372. (206.9) Piller-Jekelfalussy György (HUN/FT-ET/1928)
  373. (205.0) Jan Tille (CZE/EP/1924-28)
  374. (205.0) Cornelis Ekkart (NED/SA/1924-28)
  375. (205.5) Fernando Cavallini (ITA/SA-FO/1912)
  376. (205.0) Konstantinos Kotzias (GRE/EP/1912)
  377. (205.0) Georgios Versis (GRE/EP/1912)
  378. (205.0) Trifonos Triantafillakos (GRE/EP/1912)
  379. (205.0) Giovanni Benfratello (ITA/SA/1912)
  380. (205.0) Ugo Di Nola (ITA/SA/1912)
  381. (205.0) Gino Belloni (ITA/SA/1912)
  382. (205.0) Erik Sjøqvist (DEN/FO/1924)
  383. (205.0) Guy de Luget (FRA/FT/1924)
  384. (205.0) Valentino Argento (ITA/FT/1924)
  385. (205.0) Ángel Santamarina (ARG/FT/1924)
  386. (205.0) Miguel Zabalza (ESP/EP/1924)
  387. (205.0) Donald Waldhaus (USA/ET/1924)
  388. (205.0) Leon Shore (USA/ET/1924)
  389. (205.0) Arturo Ponce (ARG/SA/1924)
  390. (205.0) Guido Balzarini (ITA/ST/1924)
  391. (205.0) Santiago Torres (ARG/ST/1924)
  392. (205.0) Louis Lifschitz (FRA/ST/1924)
  393. (205.0) Jean Jannekeyn (FRA/ST/1924)
  394. (205.0) Kálniczky Gusztáv (HUN/FO/1928)
  395. (205.0) René Peroy (USA/FT/1928)
  396. (205.0) Edward Barnett (USA/EP/1928)
  397. (205.0) Miroslav Beznoska (CZE/ET/1928)
  398. (205.0) Paul Oziol de Pignol (FRA/ST/1928)
  399. (205.0) Jean Piot (FRA/ST/1928)
  400. (195.2) Sante Ceccherini (ITA/SA-EP/1908)
  401. (195.0) Horváth (AUT/FEN/1900)
  402. (195.0) Alexandre Chantelat (FRA/FEN/1900)
  403. (193.9) Aage Berntsen (DEN/SA-EP-FO/1920)
  404. (182.0) A. Ridley Martin (GBR/SA/1912-20)
  405. (182.0) Josef Javurek (CZE/SA-FO-EP/1912-24)
  406. (181.6) Barry Notley (GBR/EP-SA/1908,20-28)
  407. (166.9) Friedrich Schwarz (GER/SA-EP/1912)
  408. (166.1) Hámos Antal (HUN/FO-SA3/1906)
  409. (165.4) Manuel Queiroz (POR/EP-FO/1920-24)
  410. (164.0) Hermann Plaskuda (GER/EP-SA-FO/1912)
  411. (164.0) Willem Driebergen (NED/EP/1928,36)
  412. (163.5) Sherman Hall (USA/FO-EP/1912)
  413. (163.4) Kurt Ettinger (AUT/FO/1924-28)
  414. (163.0) Georg Stöhr (GER/SA-EP/1908-12)
  415. (162.3) Saul Moyal (EGY/EP-FO/1928)
  416. (160.7) Henri Plommet (FRA/FEN/1900)
  417. (160.1) Tullio Bozza (ITA/EP/1920)
  418. (160.0) Bézy (FRA/FEN/1900)
  419. (160.0) Verner Bonde (DEN/SA-FO/1920)
  420. (160.0) Raymond Dutcher (USA/EP/1920)
  421. (160.0) Andrea Marrazzi (ITA/EP/1920)
  422. (160.0) Antonio Allocchio (ITA/EP/1920)
  423. (150.0) Eugène des Logis Berges (FRA/FEN/1900)
  424. (150.0) Pierre Selderslagh (BEL/FEN/1900)
  425. (149.3) Arisitides Kritikos (CON/FO/1906)
  426. (148.0) Constantin Antoniades (SUI/FT-EP/1924;36)
  427. (147.2) Vilém Tvrzský (CZE/EP-FO-SA/1908-20)
  428. (140.8) William Bowman (USA/EP-FO/1912)
  429. (132.9) Emile De Schepper (BEL/FO/1920)
  430. (130.0) Charles Pape (BEL/FO/1920)
  431. (128.0) Antony Mikala (CZE/FO-SA/1920)
  432. (123.9) Maurice Boisdon (FRA/FEN/1900)
  433. (121.9) Gaston Renard (BEL/EP/1908)
  434. (119.3) Edward Brookfield (GBR/SA/1908-12,24-28)
  435. (113.8) Alfred Syson (GBR/SA/1912)
  436. (112.1) Alexandros Kharalambopoulos (CON/SA1-FO/1906)
  437. (109.1) William Hammond (GBR/SA/1920-24)
  438. (105.4) Herbert Huntingdon (GBR/SA/1920)
  439. (104.2) Julius Lichtenfels (GER/SA-FO-EP/1908-12)
  440. (100.5) Joseph Van der Voodt (BEL/SA/1908)
  441. (100.3) Ronald Campbell (GBR/SA-EP/1920)
  442. (98.90) Enver Balkan (TUR/SA/1928,36)
  443. (96.65) Mahmoud Ahmed Abdin (EGY/FO/1928;36-48)
  444. (96.55) Frithjof Lorentzen (NOR/FO-EP/1924-28)
  445. (96.00) de Saint-Aignan (FRA/FEN/1900)
  446. (96.00) Adjutant Lemoine (FRA/FEN/1900)
  447. (93.00) Richard Brünner (AUT/FO/1924-28)
  448. (85.11) Jakob Erckrath de Bary (GER/SA/1906-12)
  449. (83.46) Charles Biscoe (GBR/EP/1924-28)
  450. (83.20) Nicolaas Nederpeld (NED/FO/1924-28)
  451. (82.51) Vilém Goppold z Lobsdorfu, Jr. (CZE/EP-FO/1912)
  452. (82.46) František Kríz (CZE/EP-FO/1912)
  453. (82.34) Jacques Kesteloot (BEL/SA/1928)
  454. (82.24) Etienne Grade (BEL/SA/1908)
  455. (82.05) Édouard Yves (BEL/SA/1928)
  456. (82.04) Harry Butterworth (GBR/SA/1912)
  457. (82.00) Johannes Adam (GER/SA-FO/1908-12)
  458. (82.00) Archibald Corble (GBR/SA/1912)
  459. (82.00) Heinrich Ziegler (GER/EP-FO/1912)
  460. (82.00) Walther Meienreis (GER/SA-EP/1912)
  461. (82.00) Richard Crawshay (GBR/SA/1912)
  462. (82.00) Jack Blake (GBR/EP/1908-20)
  463. (82.00) G. M. Burt (GBR/EP/1920)
  464. (82.00) Fuat Balkan (TUR/SA/1924-28)
  465. (82.00) Francisco González (ESP/EP-SI/1928)
  466. (82.00) Karel van den Brandeler (NED/ET/1928)
  467. (82.00) Leonard Kuypers (NED/ET/1928)
  468. (82.00) Muhuttin Okyavuz (TUR/SA/1928)
  469. (82.00) Nami Yayak (TUR/SA/1928)
  470. (82.00) Hendrik Hagens (NED/ST/1928)
  471. (82.00) Gaston Kaanen (BEL/ST/1928)
  472. (82.00) Joseph Stordeur (BEL/ST/1928)
  473. (81.10) Paul Kunze (NED/FO/1924-28;36)
  474. (81.00) Henri Peyron (SWE/EP/1908)
  475. (81.00) Arthur Murray (GBR/SA/1908)
  476. (81.00) Charles Wilson (GBR/SA/1908)
  477. (81.00) André du Bosch (BEL/SA/1908)
  478. (81.00) Antoine Van Tomme (BEL/SA/1908)
  479. (80.00) Renzo Compagna (ITA/EP/1924)
  480. (79.16) Mauricio de Gor (ESP/FEN/1900)
  481. (79.13) Giunio Fedreghini (ITA/FEN/1900)
  482. (79.13) Harstein (AUT/FEN/1900)
  483. (79.13) Todoresku (HUN/FEN/1900)
  484. (79.13) Stagliano (ITA/FEN/1900)
  485. (79.13) Hoch Hugó (HUN/FEN/1900)
  486. (78.00) François-Auguste Brun-Buisson (FRA/FEN/1900)
  487. (78.00) Georges Pinault (FRA/FEN/1900)
  488. (77.10) Frederick Sherriff (GBR/FO/1924-28)
  489. (74.70) Bertil Uggla (SWE/FI-ET/1920-28)
  490. (71.67) Frans Mosman (NED/FO/1928;48)
  491. (70.73) Kim Bærentzen (DEN/FO/1928;36)
  492. (69.95) Johan Praem (DEN/FT-ET/1928)
  493. (68.05) Burke Boyce (USA/FO/1924)
  494. (68.00) Thomas Jeter (USA/FO/1924)
  495. (68.00) Charles Rochat (SUI/FT/1924)
  496. (68.00) Alfred Walker (USA/FT/1924)
  497. (68.00) Philip Allison (USA/FT/1924)
  498. (68.00) Rudolf Berger (AUT/FT/1928)
  499. (68.00) Doris de Jong (NED/FT/1928)
  500. (61.04) Georges Clappier (FRA/FEN/1900)
  501. (60.00) G. Béllot (FRA/FEN/1900)
  502. (60.00) Georges Lefèvre (FRA/FEN/1900)
  503. (57.34) Lawrence Castner (USA/SA/1924)
  504. (57.25) Ernest Gignoux (USA/SA-FO-EP/1912,24)
  505. (57.25) Pieter van Boven (NED/EP/1924)
  506. (57.25) Robert Frater (GBR/EP/1924)
  507. (57.25) Eduardo Alonso (CUB/EP/1924)
  508. (57.25) Roberto Manalich (CUB/EP/1924)
  509. (57.25) Salvador Quesada (CUB/EP/1924)
  510. (57.25) António Leite (POR/ET/1924)
  511. (57.25) Osvaldo Miranda (CUB/ET/1924)
  512. (57.25) Alfonso López (CUB/ET/1924)
  513. (57.25) Archibald Craig (GBR/ET/1924)
  514. (57.25) Chauncey McPherson (USA/SA/1924)
  515. (57.25) Julián de Olivares (ESP/SA/1924)
  516. (57.25) J. González (ESP/SA/1924)
  517. (57.25) Fernando Guillén (ESP/SA/1924)
  518. (57.25) Jean-Pierre Willems (BEL/ST/1924)
  519. (57.25) Albert Strauss (USA/ST/1924)
  520. (57.25) Jaime Mela (ESP/ST/1924)
  521. (55.75) Emil Fick (SWE/EP-FO/1900-06)
  522. (55.50) Raoul Heide (NOR/EP/1924-28)
  523. (47.80) Michel Fauconnet (SUI/FO/1928;36)
  524. (46.30) Mihai Savu (ROM/FO-ET/1928)
  525. (45.13) Apollon Guiber von Greifenfels (GER(rus)/SA/1912)
  526. (44.76) Joseph-Marie Rosé (FRA/FEN/1900)
  527. (44.76) Jacques Holzschuch (FRA/FEN/1900)
  528. (44.76) Edouard de Lastours (FRA/FEN/1900)
  529. (44.76) Jules de Pradel (FRA/FEN/1900)
  530. (44.76) Jean Dreyfus (FRA/FEN/1900)
  531. (44.76) Richard Wallace (FRA/FEN/1900)
  532. (44.76) Alexandre Guillemand (FRA/FEN/1900)
  533. (44.76) Marcel Lévy (FRA/FEN/1900)
  534. (43.65) Konstantinos Nikolopoulos (GRE/ST-ET-FI/1924-28)
  535. (40.54) Guy Harry (GBR/SA/1928,36)
  536. (38.40) E. Ducrot (FRA/FEN/1900)
  537. (38.40) Boulanger (FRA/FEN/1900)
  538. (37.69) Domingo Mendy (URU/FO-SA-EP/1924)
  539. (37.35) Héctor Belo (URU/SA-EP/1924)
  540. (35.65) Zdenek Vávra (CZE/EP-SA-FO/1912-20)
  541. (34.45) Otto Bærentzen (DEN/EP/1920,28)
  542. (32.75) Carl Gripenstedt (SWE/EP/1920-24)
  543. (31.92) Joseph Misrahi (EGY/EP-FO/1924-28)
  544. (31.85) Denison Pearce (GBR/FO/1928;36)
  545. (31.61) Sigurd Akre-Aas (NOR/EP-FO-SA/1924-28)
  546. (31.32) Aufort (FRA/FEN/1900)
  547. (31.20) Camier (FRA/FEN/1900)
  548. (30.44) Pantin (FRA/FEN/1900)
  549. (30.44) Henri Yvon (FRA/FEN/1900)
  550. (29.84) Lambert Jeanvoix (FRA/FEN/1900)
  551. (29.84) Félix Ayat (FRA/FEN/1900)
  552. (29.84) Jean Michel (FRA/FEN/1900)
  553. (29.84) Lézard (FRA/FEN/1900)
  554. (28.22) Konstantinos Botasis (GRE/ST-FO-ET/1928,36)
  555. (27.46) Birger Personne (SWE/SA-FO/1912)
  556. (27.46) Anatoly Timofeyev (RUS/SA/1912)
  557. (27.46) Vladimir Andreyev (RUS/SA/1912)
  558. (27.05) Scott Breckinridge (USA/EP-FO/1912)
  559. (27.05) Axel Jöhncke (SWE/SA-FO/1912)
  560. (27.04) George Breed (USA/EP-FO/1912)
  561. (27.04) Nikolay Kuznyetsov (RUS/SA/1912)
  562. (27.00) Hans Bergsland (NOR/EP/1908-12)
  563. (27.00) Gavril Bertrain (RUS/EP-FO/1912)
  564. (27.00) Lars Aas (NOR/EP-FO/1912)
  565. (27.00) Severin Finne (NOR/EP/1912)
  566. (27.00) Vladimir Danich (RUS/SA/1912)
  567. (27.00) Aleksandr Mordovin (RUS/SA-FO/1912)
  568. (27.00) Georgy Zakyrich (RUS/SA/1912)
  569. (27.00) Aleksandr Shkylev (RUS/SA/1912)
  570. (27.00) Carl-Gustaf Klerck (SWE/SA/1912)
  571. (27.00) Leonid Martuchev (RUS/EP-FO/1912)
  572. (27.00) John MacLaughlin (USA/EP-FO/1912)
  573. (27.00) Dmitry Knyazhevich (RUS/EP-FO/1912)
  574. (27.00) Vladimir Sarnavsky (RUS/EP-FO/1912)
  575. (27.00) Georges von Tangen (NOR/EP-FO/1912)
  576. (27.00) Vladimir Keyser (RUS/EP-FO/1912)
  577. (27.00) Helge Werner (SWE/SA/1912)
  578. (27.00) Aleksandr Soldatenkov (RUS/EP/1912)
  579. (27.00) Pavel Guvorsky (RUS/EP-FO/1912)
  580. (26.00) Frédéric Dubordieu (FRA/EP/1908,20)
  581. (25.00) Alois Gottfried (AUT/FO/1924)
  582. (25.00) Ernst Huber (AUT/FO/1924)
  583. (25.00) Joseph Peroteaux (FRA/FT/1924)
  584. (25.00) Heinz Phillip (AUT/FT/1924)
  585. (25.00) Otto Schiff (NED/FT/1928)
  586. (25.00) Carmelo Camet (ARG/FT/1928)
  587. (25.00) Jean de Bardel (SUI/FT/1928)
  588. (24.80) Jacob Bergsland (NOR/ET-FO/1928)
  589. (24.80) Gheorghe Caranfil (ROM/ET-FO/1928)
  590. (24.80) Dan Gheorghiu (ROM/ET-FT/1928)
  591. (24.80) Ion Rudeanu (ROM/ET-FT/1928)
  592. (24.70) Georgios Ambet (GRE/ST-EP/1928)
  593. (24.36) Tony Smet (BEL/FEN/1900)
  594. (24.10) Mohamed Charaoui (EGY/ET-SI/1928)
  595. (24.10) Norman Cohn (USA/SA/1928)
  596. (24.00) Millet (FRA/FEN/1900)
  597. (23.58) Tomas Goyoaga (CHI/SA-EI-FI/1928,36)
  598. (23.58) Efrain Díaz (CHI/SA/1928,36)
  599. (23.09) Razvan Penescu (ROM/EP/1928)
  600. (23.09) A. Castro (CHI/SA/1928)
  601. (22.75) Elie Adda (EGY/EP/1928)
  602. (22.75) Paul de Graffenried (SUI/ET/1928)
  603. (22.75) Jorge Garreton (CHI/ST/1928)
  604. (22.75) Oscar Novoa (CHI/ST/1928)
  605. (22.75) N. Riquelme (CHI/ST/1928)
  606. (22.75) Henry Forrest (GBR/ST/1928)
  607. (22.75) Robin Jeffreys (GBR/ST/1928)
  608. (22.75) Ervin Acel (USA/ST/1928)
  609. (21.50) Giulio Rusconi (ITA/SA/1920)
  610. (18.13) Charles Vander Byl (GBR/SA-EP/1912)
  611. (18.13) Dunay Bertalan (HUN/SA-FO/1912)
  612. (18.13) Gerald Ames (GBR/EP/1912)
  613. (18.13) Rosty Pál (HUN/EP/1912)
  614. (16.20) Conrado Rolando (URU/SA-EP/1924)
  615. (16.00) David Warholm (SWE/EP/1920)
  616. (15.85) Santos Ferreira (URU/SA-EP/1924)
  617. (15.36) Adrien Guyon (FRA/FEN/1900)
  618. (15.24) Johan Falkenberg (NOR/FO-EP/1924-28;36)
  619. (13.00) Santiago García (ESP/FO/1924)
  620. (12.30) Léon Lécuyer (FRA/FEN/1900)
  621. (12.30) Gaston Dutertre (FRA/FEN/1900)
  622. (12.30) Otello Santelli (ITA/FEN/1900)
  623. (12.30) Midelair (FRA/FEN/1900)
  624. (9.600) Charles Guérin (FRA/FEN/1900)
  625. (9.600) Michel Filippi (FRA/FEN/1900)
  626. (9.238) Pedro Mendy (URU/SA-FO/1924)
  627. (9.184) Thomas Wand-Tetley (GBR/FO/1920,28)
  628. (9.150) Wilhelm Löffler (GER/FO/1912,28)
  629. (9.100) Konrad Winkler (POL/SA-FO/1924)
  630. (9.100) Alfred Ader (POL/ST/1924)
  631. (9.100) Julius Thomson (GER/FO/1912;28)
  632. (9.100) Fernando García (ESP/FO/1928)
  633. (9.100) Charles Simey (GBR/FT/1928)
  634. (9.100) Ahmed Ratib (EGY/FT/1928)
  635. (7.688) Pierre Le Blon (BEL/EP/1908)
  636. (7.108) Evangelos Skotidas (GRE/EP-SA/1920-24)
  637. (6.761) Pedro Nazar (ARG/EP/1924)
  638. (6.752) Viggo Stilling-Andersen (DEN/EP-SI/1924-28)
  639. (6.750) Wenceslao Paunero (ARG/EP/1924)
  640. (6.750) Cipriano Pons (ARG/ET/1924)
  641. (6.401) Theodor Fischer (GER/EP/1928)
  642. (5.400) Gil de Andrade (POR/FO/1924)
  643. (5.400) Omer Berck (BEL/SA/1924)
  644. (5.040) Charles Marty (FRA/FEN/1900)
  645. (4.920) Lucien Largé (FRA/FEN/1900)
  646. (3.120) Ferrand (FRA/FEN/1900)
  647. (3.120) André de Schonen (FRA/FEN/1900)
  648. (2.863) Boris Arsenyev (RUS/SA/1912)
  649. (2.863) Jean Verbrugghe (BEL/FO/1920)
  650. (2.050) Nicolae Caranfil (ROM/FT/1928)
  651. (1.969) János Hajdú (HUN/EP/1928)
  652. (1.953) Bertie Childs (GBR/EP/1928)
  653. (1.948) Konstantinos Bembis (GRE/EP/1928)
  654. (1.948) Gunnar Cederschiöld (SWE/EP/1928)
  655. (1.948) Ottó Hátszeghy (Hatz) (HUN/EP/1928)
  656. (1.948) Sidney Stranne (SWE/ET/1928)
  657. (1.948) David Drury (GBR/ET/1928)
  658. (1.948) Albert Bogen (HUN/ET/1928)
  659. (1.625) Fernando Correia (POR/EP/1912-20)
  660. (1.625) Maurice Dewee (BEL/EP/1920)
  661. (1.595) Endrédi Márton (HUN/FEN/1900)
  662. (1.595) Flahaut (FRA/FEN/1900)
  663. (1.519) Magnus Jensen (DEN/EP/1906)
  664. (1.519) Aristides Papadakis (TSL/EP/1906)
  665. (1.475) Bersin (FRA/FEN/1900)
  666. (1.475) Henri Coquelin (FRA/FEN/1900)
  667. (1.475) Antoine Alessandri (FRA/FEN/1900)
  668. (1.475) Dambremat (FRA/FEN/1900)
  669. (1.475) Dargein (FRA/FEN/1900)
  670. (1.475) de la Maide (FRA/FEN/1900)
  671. (1.475) Marie-Joseph Gabriel (FRA/FEN/1900)
  672. (1.475) Otto Schoenfeld (USA/FEN/1900)
  673. (1.353) Denis Dolecsko (ROM/SI/1928,36)
  674. (1.350) Jules Maes (BEL/SA/1924)
  675. (1.244) Jacques Rodocanachi (FRA/EP/1908)
  676. (1.244) Marcel Van Langenhove (BEL/EP/1908)
  677. (1.244) Giulio Cagiati (ITA/EP/1908)
  678. (1.244) René Quenessen (FRA/EP/1908)
  679. (1.244) Richard Schoemaker (NED/SA/1908)
  680. (0.960) François de Boffa (SUI/FEN/1900)
  681. (0.960) Jean-Baptiste Lafourcade-Cortina (FRA/FEN/1900)
  682. (0.960) Alfons Schöne (GER/FEN/1900)
  683. (0.960) Casimir Semelaigne (FRA/FEN/1900)
  684. (0.960) Fernand Semelaigne (FRA/FEN/1900)
  685. (0.887) Émile Dufranc (BEL/FO/1920-24)
  686. (0.737) Carlos de Candamo (PER/FEN/1900)
  687. (0.737) Lt. Taillefert (FRA/FEN/1900)
  688. (0.737) Henri Jobier (FRA/FEN/1900)
  689. (0.720) Joseph-Auguste Métais (FRA/FEN/1900)
  690. (0.720) Francis Sabourin (FRA/FEN/1900)
  691. (0.720) Bormel (FRA/FEN/1900)
  692. (0.727) Villiam Wilkenschildt (DEN/EP-FO/1906)
  693. (0.639) Konstantinos Tamvakos (EGY/EP/1906)
  694. (0.600) Georges Bergès (FRA/FEN/1900)
  695. (0.600) Michel Bettenfeld (FRA/FEN/1900)
  696. (0.600) Jean-Marie Borringes (FRA/FEN/1900)
  697. (0.600) Jean Boulège (FRA/FEN/1900)
  698. (0.600) Brau (FRA/FEN/1900)
  699. (0.600) Paul Carrichon (FRA/FEN/1900)
  700. (0.600) Dizier (FRA/FEN/1900)
  701. (0.600) Joseph Fontaine (FRA/FEN/1900)
  702. (0.600) Louis Gauthier (FRA/FEN/1900)
  703. (0.600) Ludovic Laborderie (FRA/FEN/1900)
  704. (0.600) Marcel Montuel (FRA/FEN/1900)
  705. (0.600) Muller (FRA/FEN/1900)
  706. (0.600) René Raynaud (FRA/FEN/1900)
  707. (0.600) Jacques Ringnet (FRA/FEN/1900)
  708. (0.600) Samiac (FRA/FEN/1900)
  709. (0.600) Ernest Tassart (FRA/FEN/1900)
  710. (0.600) Armand Viquier (FRA/FEN/1900)
  711. (0.455) Oluf Berntsen (DEN/SA-FO-EP/1912)
  712. (0.455) Miroslav Klika (CZE/EP-FO/1912)
  713. (0.455) Knut Enell (SWE/FO-EP/1912-20)
  714. (0.455) Antonio Villamil (ARG/EI/1928,36)
  715. (0.361) Giuseppe Giurato (ITA/FEN/1900)
  716. (0.361) Édouard Fouchier (FRA/FEN/1900)
  717. (0.361) Jean-André Hilleret (FRA/FEN/1900)
  718. (0.361) Alphonse Moquet (FRA/FEN/1900)
  719. (0.361) Jules Roffe (FRA/FEN/1900)
  720. (0.361) Josiah Bowden (GBR/FEN/1900)
  721. (0.361) Raoul Bideau (FRA/FEN/1900)
  722. (0.361) Henri Hébrard de Villeneuve (FRA/FEN/1900)
  723. (0.361) Freydoun Malkom (IRI/FEN/1900)
  724. (0.361) Henri Jean Début (FRA/FEN/1900)
  725. (0.340) Oscar Viñas (ARG/FI/1928)
  726. (0.340) Henri Brasseur (BEL/SI/1928)
  727. (0.286) Vasilios Zarkadis (GRE/SA-EP/1920)
  728. (0.286) Jean Servent (FRA/SA/1920)
  729. (0.198) Gabriël Vigeveno (NED/EP-FO/1906)
  730. (0.138) Carl Hjorth (SWE/FO/1906,12)
  731. (0.120) F. Després (FRA/FEN/1900)
  732. (0.120) Léon Thiércelin (HAI/FEN/1900)
  733. (0.120) Louis Garnoty (FRA/FEN/1900)
  734. (0.120) Debrinay (FRA/FEN/1900)
  735. (0.120) Antonius Van Nieuwenhuizen (NED/FEN/1900)
  736. (0.120) Nau (FRA/FEN/1900)
  737. (0.120) Assé (FRA/FEN/1900)
  738. (0.120) Surzet (FRA/FEN/1900)
  739. (0.120) Roquais (FRA/FEN/1900)
  740. (0.120) Céré (FRA/FEN/1900)
  741. (0.120) Élie Dufraissé (FRA/FEN/1900)
  742. (0.120) Constant Dulau (FRA/FEN/1900)
  743. (0.120) Raoul Cléry (FRA/FEN/1900)
  744. (0.120) Nègrout (FRA/FEN/1900)
  745. (0.120) Lafoudrière (FRA/FEN/1900)
  746. (0.120) Launay (FRA/FEN/1900)
  747. (0.120) Emmanuel Andrieu (FRA/FEN/1900)
  748. (0.114) Ahmed Mohamed Hassanein (EGY/EP-FO/1920-24)
  749. (0.110) Frits Koen (NED/EP/1906)
  750. (0.095) Ivar Tingdahl (SWE/FI/1928;36)
  751. (0.092) Sotirios Notaris (GRE/FO-EP/1912)
  752. (0.088) Howard de Walden (GBR/FO/1906)
  753. (0.088) Mikhail Anerrapsis (GRE/FO/1906)
  754. (0.050) Bjarne Eriksen (NOR/FO-EP/1912)
  755. (0.050) Gordon Alexander (GBR/FO-EP/1912)
  756. (0.050) Adolf Davids (GER/FO/1912)
  757. (0.047) Dimitar Vasilev (BUL/SI-EI/1928)
  758. (0.047) H. Niazi (EGY/SI/1928)
  759. (0.047) Isidro González (ESP/SI/1928)
  760. (0.047) Mihai Raicu (ROM/SI/1928)
  761. (0.043) Francesco Pietrasanta (ITA/SA-FO/1912)
  762. (0.042) Jan de Beaufort (NED/EP-SA/1908-12)
  763. (0.042) Alfred Keene (GBR/SA/1908-12)
  764. (0.042) Alfred Sauer (USA/SA-FO-EP/1912)
  765. (0.042) Sigurd Mathiesen (NOR/EP/1912)
  766. (0.042) Arthur Griez von Ronse (AUT/EP/1912)
  767. (0.042) Fredric Schenck (USA/EP/1912)
  768. (0.042) Prince Ernest zu Hohenlohe (AUT/SA/1912)
  769. (0.042) Aristide Pontenani (ITA/SA/1912)
  770. (0.031) Albert Cahen (FRA/FEN/1900)
  771. (0.031) Olivier Collarini (ITA/FEN/1900)
  772. (0.031) Paul Robert (SUI/FEN/1900)
  773. (0.031) Robert Marc (FRA/FEN/1900)
  774. (0.031) Jactel (FRA/FEN/1900)
  775. (0.031) Raphaël Perrissoud (FRA/FEN/1900)
  776. (0.031) H. Valarche (FRA/FEN/1900)
  777. (0.031) Calvet (FRA/FEN/1900)
  778. (0.031) Martini (FRA/FEN/1900)
  779. (0.031) van der Stoppen (AUT/FEN/1900)
  780. (0.031) Soudois (FRA/FEN/1900)
  781. (0.031) Wattelier (FRA/FEN/1900)
  782. (0.031) François Stuyck (BEL/EP/1908)
  783. (0.031) Richard Badman (GBR/SA/1908)
  784. (0.031) Einar Schwartz-Nielsen (DEN/SA/1908)
  785. (0.021) Oscar Martínez (ARG/EI/1928)
  786. (0.011) Krikor Agathon (EGY/EP/1924)
  787. (-2.74) R. Fernández (CHI/SA/1924)
  788. (-2.55) André-Marie Rabel (FRA/FEN/1900)
  789. (-2.55) Maurice Jay (FRA/FEN/1900)
  790. (-2.39) Edward Startin (GBR/SA/1920)
  791. (-2.39) Harold Bloomer (USA/FO/1924)
  792. (-2.19) Franjo Fröhlich (YUG/SI/1928)
  793. (-2.14) Pedro Mercado (MEX/EI/1928)
  794. (-2.13) Marc Larimer (USA/FO-EP/1912)
  795. (-2.13) Arthur Fagan (GBR/FO/1912)
  796. (-2.11) Zdenek Bárta (CZE/EP-SA/1912)
  797. (-2.11) Karel Goppold z Lobsdorfu (CZE/EP/1912)
  798. (-2.11) Sebastião Herédia (POR/FI/1928)
  799. (-2.10) Martin Nordenström (SWE/SA/1912)
  800. (-2.10) Millard Bloomer (USA/FO/1920)
  801. (-3.89) Henry Davids (GBR/EP/1908)
  802. (-3.89) Joseph Marais (FRA/EP/1908)
  803. (-3.89) René Lateux (FRA/SA/1908)
  804. (-3.89) Gustaaf Adolf van Hulstijn (NED/SA/1908)
  805. (-3.30) Charles Acke (BEL/SA/1924)
  806. (-3.29) Bror Lagercrantz (SWE/EP/1924)
  807. (-3.24) Willy Sulzbacher (FRA/FEN/1900)
  808. (-3.24) Larivière (FRA/FEN/1900)
  809. (-3.24) Ducreuil (FRA/FEN/1900)
  810. (-3.22) Theodoros Foustanos (GRE/FO-EP/1924)
  811. (-3.21) Carlos Guerrico (ARG/FO/1924)
  812. (-3.21) Luis Hernández (MEX/EI/1928)
  813. (-3.21) Pieter Mijer (NED/EI/1928)
  814. (-4.98) Gardiès (FRA/FEN/1900)
  815. (-4.97) Asen Lekarski (BUL/SI/1928)
  816. (-4.97) Juan Jesús García (ESP/SI/1928)
  817. (-4.60) A. Berger (FRA/FEN/1900)
  818. (-4.60) Georges Leroy (FRA/FEN/1900)
  819. (-4.60) Luquetas (FRA/FEN/1900)
  820. (-4.60) Mosso (FRA/FEN/1900)
  821. (-4.60) André Tintant (FRA/FEN/1900)
  822. (-4.60) de la Chevalerie (FRA/FEN/1900)
  823. (-4.60) Hérisson (FRA/FEN/1900)
  824. (-4.60) Ivan Ivanovitch (FRA/FEN/1900)
  825. (-4.60) Moreil (FRA/FEN/1900)
  826. (-4.60) Max Rodrigues (FRA/FEN/1900)
  827. (-4.60) Vève (FRA/FEN/1900)
  828. (-4.60) Massé (FRA/FEN/1900)
  829. (-4.60) E. Grad (FRA/FEN/1900)
  830. (-4.60) A. Morin (FRA/FEN/1900)
  831. (-4.60) Laurent De Champeaux (FRA/FEN/1900)
  832. (-4.60) De Segonzac (FRA/FEN/1900)
  833. (-4.60) Loizillon (FRA/FEN/1900)
  834. (-4.60) Salvanahac (FRA/FEN/1900)
  835. (-4.60) de Lastic (FRA/FEN/1900)
  836. (-4.60) Ivan d'Oyley (USA/FEN/1900)
  837. (-4.60) Miller (FRA/FEN/1900)
  838. (-4.60) de Lagardière (FRA/FEN/1900)
  839. (-4.60) Joseph de Caramas-Chimay (FRA/FEN/1900)
  840. (-4.60) Georges Redeuil (FRA/FEN/1900)
  841. (-4.60) A. de Romilly (FRA/FEN/1900)
  842. (-4.60) Adjutant Lemoine (FRA/FEN/1900)
  843. (-4.60) Henri De Laborde (FRA/1896-1900)
  844. (-4.60) de la Tournable (FRA/FEN/1900)
  845. (-4.60) Fernandès (FRA/FEN/1900)
  846. (-4.60) Joseph Rodrigues (FRA/FEN/1900)
  847. (-4.60) de Meuse (FRA/FEN/1900)
  848. (-4.60) Louis Bastien (FRA/FEN/1900)
  849. (-4.60) Peberay (FRA/FEN/1900)
  850. (-4.60) Stan François (FRA/FEN/1900)
  851. (-4.60) Preurot (FRA/FEN/1900)
  852. (-4.60) A. Lafontaine (FRA/FEN/1900)
  853. (-4.60) de Vars (FRA/FEN/1900)
  854. (-4.60) Delprat (FRA/FEN/1900)
  855. (-4.60) Adolphe Thomeguex (FRA/FEN/1900)
  856. (-4.48) de Cazenove (FRA/FEN/1900)
  857. (-4.48) René Jules Thion de la Chaume (FRA/FEN/1900)
  858. (-4.48) Prosper (FRA/FEN/1900)
  859. (-4.48) Pierre Rosenbaum (FRA/FEN/1900)
  860. (-4.48) de Pradines (FRA/FEN/1900)
  861. (-4.48) Fichot (FRA/FEN/1900)
  862. (-4.48) Duclot (FRA/FEN/1900)
  863. (-4.48) Gaston Achille (FRA/FEN/1900)
  864. (-4.48) Weber (FRA/FEN/1900)
  865. (-4.46) S. Antonidas (GRE/EP/1920)
  866. (-4.40) Johan van Schreven (NED/EP-SA/1908)
  867. (-4.38) Grossard (FRA/FEN/1900)
  868. (-4.38) Palardi (ITA/FEN/1900)
  869. (-4.38) F. Weill (USA/FEN/1900)
  870. (-4.38) Piot (FRA/FEN/1900)
  871. (-4.38) Heinrich Rischtoff (AUT/FEN/1900)
  872. (-4.38) Pélabon (FRA/FEN/1900)
  873. (-4.38) Jean Weill (SUI/FEN/1900)
  874. (-4.38) Passerat (FRA/FEN/1900)
  875. (-4.38) André Corvington (HAI/FEN/1900)
  876. (-4.38) Albert Gauthier (FRA/FEN/1900)
  877. (-4.38) Paul Leroy (FRA/FEN/1900)
  878. (-4.30) Leon Schoonmaker (USA/FO-EP/1920)
  879. (-4.27) Torvald Appelroth (FIN/FI-EI/1928)
  880. (-4.26) Josef Puhm (AUT/SA-FO/1912)
  881. (-4.26) Franz Dereani (AUT/SA-FO/1912)
  882. (-4.26) Karl Münich (AUT/SA/1912)
  883. (-4.26) Ðuro Freund (CRO/FI/1928)
  884. (-4.20) Dino Diana (ITA/EP-SA/1908)
  885. (-4.20) Ernst Moldenhauer (GER/EP-SA/1908)
  886. (-4.20) Pietro Sarzano (ITA/EP-SA/1908)
  887. (-4.20) Max Dwinger (NED/EP/1908)
  888. (-4.20) Ralph Chalmers (GBR/EP/1908)
  889. (-4.20) Birger Cnattingius (SWE/EP/1908)
  890. (-4.20) Jean de Mas Latrie (FRA/SA/1908)
  891. (-4.20) Georges Langevin (FRA/SA/1908)
  892. (-4.20) Lion van Minden (NED/SA/1908)
  893. (-4.20) Arolodo Pinelli (ITA/SA/1908)
  894. (-4.20) Louis Chapuis (FRA/SA/1908)
  895. (-4.18) Manuel Toledo (ESP/SA/1924)
  896. (-4.14) Lauri Kettunen (FIN/EI/1928)
  897. (-5.46) Gilberto Tellechea (URU/FO/1924)
  898. (-5.38) Jens Peter Berthelsen (DEN/FEN/1900)
  899. (-5.38) Émile Bouard (FRA/FEN/1900)
  900. (-5.38) Louis Coudurier (FRA/FEN/1900)
  901. (-5.38) Georges Daussy (FRA/FEN/1900)
  902. (-5.38) Jolliet (FRA/FEN/1900)
  903. (-5.38) Gustave Masselin (FRA/FEN/1900)
  904. (-5.38) Pietory (FRA/FEN/1900)
  905. (-5.38) Eugène Plisson (GBR/FEN/1900)
  906. (-5.38) Wineuwanheim (FRA/FEN/1900)
  907. (-5.24) Aldo Bondi (ITA/EP/1920)
  908. (-6.80) Stenson Cooke (GBR/FO-EP/1912)
  909. (-6.80) Graeme Hammond (USA/FO-EP/1912)
  910. (-6.45) Walter Gates (RSA/SA-FO-EP/1908-12)
  911. (-6.45) Douglas Godfree (GBR/SA/1908-12)
  912. (-6.45) Gustaf Armgarth (SWE/SA-FO/1912)
  913. (-6.45) Johannes Kolling (NED/SA/1912)
  914. (-6.45) Konstantin Vaterkampf (RUS/SA/1912)
  915. (-6.45) Pavel Filatov (RUS/SA/1912)
  916. (-6.45) Boris Nepokupnoy (RUS/SA/1912)
  917. (-6.45) Gunnar Lindholm (SWE/SA/1912)
  918. (-6.41) Feliks Leparsky (RUS/FO/1912)
  919. (-6.41) Nils Grönwall (SWE/FO/1912)
  920. (-6.39) Harald Platou (NOR/EP/1912)
  921. (-6.26) Armando Alemán (ESP/FI/1928)
  922. (-6.14) Hans Törnblom (SWE/FO-EP/1920)
  923. (-6.12) Albert Naumann (GER/EP-SA-FO/1908-12)
  924. (-7.61) José Llauro (ARG/EI/1928)
  925. (-7.54) Sourek (CZE/SA-EP/1908)
  926. (-7.54) Henri Six (BEL/SA/1908)
  927. (-7.54) Harald Krenchel (DEN/SA/1908)
  928. (-7.54) Ignace de Lesseps (FRA/SA/1908)
  929. (-7.50) Frantz Jørgensen (DEN/EP/1908)
  930. (-7.32) Bazin (FRA/FEN/1900)
  931. (-7.32) Fleury (FRA/FEN/1900)
  932. (-7.32) Pierre Thomeguex (FRA/FEN/1900)
  933. (-7.32) Adam (FRA/FEN/1900)
  934. (-7.32) Costiesco (FRA/FEN/1900)
  935. (-7.32) Andreac (FRA/FEN/1900)
  936. (-7.19) Francisco Bollini (ARG/EP/1924)
  937. (-8.11) Carlos Miguel (ESP/EP/1924)
  938. (-9.72) Albertus Perk (NED/EP/1912)
  939. (-9.72) Jacob van Geuns (NED/EP/1912)
  940. (-9.28) Jacques de St.Brisson (FRA/SA/1908)
  941. (-9.28) Lockhart Leith (GBR/SA/1908)
  942. (-9.27) Vladimir Samoylov (RUS/FO/1912)
  943. (-9.27) Anatoly Zhakovlev (RUS/FO/1912)
  944. (-9.27) Leonid Grinev (RUS/FO/1912)
  945. (-9.15) Percy Nobbs (CAN/EP/1908)
  946. (-9.15) Gösta Olson (SWE/EP/1908)
  947. (-10.14) Einar Råberg (SWE/EP/1920)
  948. (-11.94) Anthony Chalke (GBR/SA/1908)
  949. (-11.60) Jean Mikorski (FRA/SA/1908)
  950. (-11.14) Luke Fildes (GBR/EP/1908)
  951. (-11.14) André Sarens (BEL/EP/1908)
  952. (-11.34) Heinrich Schrader (GER/EP/1912)
  953. (-11.34) Åke Grönhagen (SWE/EP/1912)
  954. (-11.34) Willem Molijn (NED/EP/1912)
  955. (-12.41) Gunnar Böös (SWE/FO/1912)
  956. (-13.53) James Moore (USA/EP/1912)
  957. (-14.74) Nikolay Gorodetzky (RUS/FO/1912)
  958. (0.960) 7 unknown fencers (FRA/FEN/1900)
  959. (0.120) 8 unknown fencers (FRA/FEN/1900)
  960. (957+15=972)
  961. ***

Women:

  1. (21375) Helene Mayer (GER/FO/1928-36)
  2. (9600) Ellen Osiier (DEN/FO/1924)
  3. (8400) Muriel Freeman (GBR/FO/1924-28)
  4. (6000) Gladys Davies (GBR/FO/1924)
  5. (4838) Jenny Addams (BEL/FO/1928-48)
  6. (3918) Olga Oelkers (GER/FO/1928;36)
  7. (3874) Bogen Erna (HUN/FO/1928-36)
  8. (3840) Grete Heckscher (DEN/FO/1924)
  9. (2400) Erna Sondheim (GER/FO/1928)
  10. (1695) Gladys Daniell (GBR/FO/1924-28)
  11. (1500) Yutta Barding (DEN/FO/1924)
  12. (1347) Johanna de Boer (NED/FO/1924-32)
  13. (1155) Tary Gizella (HUN/FO/1924-28)
  14. (1038) Dany Margit (HUN/FO/1928-32)
  15. (657.0) Marion Lloyd (USA/FO/1928-36)
  16. (523.2) Lucienne Prost (FRA/FO/1924-28)
  17. (492.1) Hanna Olsen (SWE/FO/1924-28)
  18. (228.0) Maude Butler (GBR/FO/1928-32)
  19. (195.5) Judith Morgenthaler (SUI/FO/1924-28)
  20. (195.0) Emma Fitting (SUI/FO/1924)
  21. (78.00) Fernande Tassy (FRA/FO/1924)
  22. (78.00) Ellen Hamilton (SWE/FO/1924)
  23. (31.75) Inger Klint (DEN/FO/1928-32)
  24. (31.20) Jarmila Chalupová (CZE/FO/1928)
  25. (21.75) Ingeborg Buhl (DEN/FO/1924)
  26. (21.75) Elsa Hellquist (SWE/FO/1924)
  27. (21.75) Adeline Gehrig (USA/FO/1924)
  28. (21.75) Michele Bory (FRA/FO/1924)
  29. (15.74) Adriana Admiraal-Meijerink (NED/FO/1924-28)
  30. (3.439) Ebba Gripenstedt (SWE/FO/1928;36)
  31. (3.435) Yvonne Conte (FRA/FO/1924)
  32. (3.435) Suzanne Bonnard (SUI/FO/1924)
  33. (3.435) E. Addams (BEL/FO/1928)
  34. (3.435) Hilda Deswarte (BEL/FO/1928)
  35. (3.435) Margot Bærentzen (DEN/FO/1928)
  36. (1.092) Irma Hopper (USA/FO/1924-28)
  37. (0.550) Marguerite Reuche (FRA/FO/1928;36)
  38. (0.546) Alice Walker (GBR/FO/1924)
  39. (0.546) Wanda Dubienska (POL/FO/1924)
  40. (0.546) Friederike Koderitsch (NED/FO/1928)
  41. (0.150) Johanna Stokhuyzen-de Jong (NED/FO/1924)
  42. (0.102) Else Ahlmann-Ohlsen (DEN/FO/1928)
  43. (0.102) Olive Mahaut (FRA/FO/1928)

Top List (should be complete downto 8000 HP)

  1. (38495) Christian d'Oriola (FRA/FO/1948-60)
  2. (28000) Nedo Nadi (ITA/FO/1912-20)
  3. (24607) Giulio Gaudini (ITA/FO/1928-36)
  4. (20395) Philippe Cattiau (FRA/FO/1920-32)
  5. (16954) Witold Woyda (POL/FO/1960-72)
  6. (16290) Aleksandr Romankov (URS/FO/1976-80;88)
  7. (15900) Roger Ducret (FRA/FO/1920-28)
  8. (14375) Paul Anspach (BEL/EP-FO-SA/1908-24)
  9. (13730) Kamuti Jeno (HUN/FO/1960-76)
  10. (13607) Stefano Cerioni (ITA/FO/1984-96)
  11. (13173) Viktor Zhdanovich (URS/FO/1960-64)
  12. (12836) Philippe Omnès (FRA/FO/1984-96)
  13. (12500) Lucien Gaudin (FRA/FO/1920-28)
  14. (12450) Jéhan Buhan (FRA/FO/1948-52)
  15. (11800) Manlio Di Rosa (ITA/FO/1936-56)
  16. (11300) Yury Sisikin (URS/FO/1960-68)
  17. (11156) Mauro Numa (ITA/FO/1984-92)
  18. (10753) Edoardo Mangiarotti (ITA/FO/1948-60)
  19. (10663) Daniel Revenu (FRA/FO/1964-72)
  20. (10600) Gustavo Marzi (ITA/FO/1932-36)
  21. (10024) Ivan Osiier (DEN/EP-FO-SA/1908-32,48)
  22. (10010) Christian Noël (FRA/FO/1964-76)
  23. (9962) Egon Franke (POL/FO/1960-68)
  24. (9851) Brice Guyart (FRA/FO/2000-04)
  25. (9732) Jean-Claude Magnan (FRA/FO/1960-68)
  26. (9724) Erwin Casmir (GER/FO/1928-36)
  27. (9600) Eugène-Henri Gravelotte (FRA/FO/1896)
  28. (9600) Émile Costé (FRA/FO/1900)
  29. (9550) Gioacchino Guaragna (ITA/FO/1928-36)
  30. (9520) Matthias Behr (FRG/FO/1976;84-88)
  31. (9000) Fabio Dal Zotto (ITA/FO/1976)
  32. (9000) Vladimir Smirnov (URS/FO/1980)
  33. (9000) Udo Wagner (GDR-GER/FO/1988-92)
  34. (8882) Kim Young-Ho (KOR/FO/1992-2000)
  35. (8626) Ion Drîmbâ (ROM/FO/1960-68)
  36. (8565) Arie de Jong (NED/SA-EP-FO/1906-28)
  37. (8300) Jacques Lataste (FRA/FO/1948-56)
  38. (8224) Alessandro Puccini (ITA/FO/1996)
  39. (7900) Oreste Puliti (ITA/FO/1920-28)
  40. (7870) René Bougnol (FRA/FO/1932-48)
  41. (7800) Georges Dillon-Kavanagh (FRA/FO/1900;06)
  42. (7650) Pietro Speciale (ITA/FO/1912-20)
  43. (7629) Serhiy Golubnytsky (EUN-UKR/FO/1992-2000)
  44. (7299) Léon Tom (BEL/EP-SA-FO/1912-28)
  45. (7200) Ramón Fonst (CUB/FO/1904)
  46. (6935) Mark Midler (URS/FO/1952-64)
  47. (6776) German Sveshnikov (URS/FO/1960-68)
  48. (6500) André Labatut (FRA/FO/1920-28)
  49. (6246) Fernand de Montigny (BEL/EP-FO/1906,12-24)
  50. (6000) Gustav Casmir (GER/FO/1904-06)
  51. (6000) Henri Callot (FRA/FO/1896)
  52. (6000) Henri Masson (FRA/FO/1900)


Written 2000-12-26 - last modified 2008-02-15
hermandw@skynet.be / Copyright ©2000-08