Archery 1920

The events at Antwerpen : (Archery)

the full Archery list

Archery :

  1. (43400) Hubert Van Innis (BEL/CD33-CH33-CM-CD50-CH50-T33-T28-T50/1900,20)
  2. (13040) Julien Brulé (FRA/T50-T33-T28/1920)
  3. (9842=7200+1000+1000+640+1.8) Eugène Grisot (FRA/CS-T50-T33-T28-YR/1908,20)
  4. (9600=8000+1600) Edmond Cloetens (BEL/PL-PS/1920)
  5. (9600=8000+1600) Edmond Van Moer (BEL/PS-PL/1920)
  6. (6640=4640+1000+1000) Léonce Quentin (FRA/T28-T33-T50/1920)
  7. (4200=1600+1600+1000) Alphonse Allaert (BEL/T33-T28/1920)
  8. (4200=1600+1600+1000) Edmond De Knibber (BEL/T50-T33-T28/1920)
  9. (4200=1600+1600+1000) Louis Delcon (BEL/T50-T33-T28/1920)
  10. (4200=1600+1600+1000) Jerome De Mayer (BEL/T50-T33-T28/1920)
  11. (4200=1600+1600+1000) Louis Van Beeck (BEL/T50-T33-T28/1920)
  12. (4200=1600+1600+1000) Pierre Van Thielt (BEL/T50-T33-T28/1920)
  13. (4200=1600+1600+1000) Louis Fierens (BEL/T50-T33-T28/1920)
  14. (3200=1600+1600) Louis Van De Perck (BEL/PS-PL/1920)
  15. (3200=1600+1600) Joseph Hermans (BEL/PS-PL/1920)
  16. (3200=1600+1600) Firmin Flamand (BEL/PS-PL/1920)
  17. (3200=1600+1600) Auguste Van De Verre (BEL/PS-PL/1920)
  18. (2825=1000+1000+640+180+4.5) Eugène Richez (FRA/T50-T33-T28-CS-YR/1908,20)
  19. (2640=1000+1000+640) Pascal Fauvel (FRA/T50-T33-T28/1920)
  20. (2640=1000+1000+640) Paul Leroy (FRA/T50-T33-T28/1920)
  21. (2640=1000+1000+640) Artur Mabellon (FRA/T50-T33-T28/1920)
  22. (2640=1000+1000+640) Léon Epin (FRA/T50-T33-T28/1920)
  23. (1600) Janus Theeuwes (NED/T28/1920)
  24. (1600) Jo van Gastel (NED/T28/1920)
  25. (1600) Theo Willems (NED/T28/1920)
  26. (1600) Piet de Brouwer (NED/T28/1920)
  27. (1600) Janus van Merrienboer (NED/T28/1920)
  28. (1600) Joep Packbiers (NED/T28/1920)
  29. (1600) Driekske van Bussel (NED/T28/1920)
  30. (1600) Tiest van Gestel (NED/T28/1920)

Archers that competed previously:

  1. (43400) Hubert Van Innis (BEL/CD33-CH33-CM-CD50-CH50-T33-T28-T50/1900,20)
  2. (9842=7200+1000+1000+640+1.8) Eugène Grisot (FRA/CS-T50-T33-T28-YR/1908,20)
  3. (2825=1000+1000+640+180+4.5) Eugène Richez (FRA/T50-T33-T28-CS-YR/1908,20)

Archers that competed at London 1908

  1. (9842=7200+1000+1000+640+1.8) Eugène Grisot (FRA/CS-T50-T33-T28-YR/1908,20)
  2. (2825=1000+1000+640+180+4.5) Eugène Richez (FRA/T50-T33-T28-CS-YR/1908,20)

Archers that competed at Paris 1900

  1. (43400) Hubert Van Innis (BEL/CD33-CH33-CM-CD50-CH50-T33-T28-T50/1900,20)

By Country:


Written 2002-01-23 - last modified 2002-07-28
hermandw@skynet.be / Copyright ©2002.