LogoICL.jpg (55779 octets)All International Combat League Affiliates are listed per country and team. Individuals can affiliate on their own.

According to the ICL protocol, the affiliates are represented in the management of the League by the Board of Representatives (BOR).

The ICL BOR empowers the ICL Auditors to examine the running of an affiliated tournament and return an auditing file for use of the event results in the ICL Ranking system.


ICL Board of Representatives


 

 

CadHome.gif (1127 octets)
CadContact.gif (1165 octets)
CadAffiliates.gif (1205 octets)
CadDivisions.gif (1196 octets)
CadCalendar.gif (1192 octets)
CadTournaments.gif (1265 octets)
CadRules.gif (1125 octets)
CadRanking.gif (1174 octets)
Cadforum.gif (1127 octets)

Fred Egemalm

flagS.gif (168 octets)


Jeremy Oneail  flagUSA.gif (192 octets)

 

David Cvet  flagCND.gif (981 octets)

 

Oli Hafer   flagD.gif (950 octets)

 

Luc Petillot  flagF.gif (175 octets)

 

Christine Haas  flagF.gif (175 octets)

 

Gilles Carrière 

flagF.gif (175 octets)

 

Fred Piraux 

flagB.gif (175 octets)

 

Jan Gradon

flagPL.gif (138 octets)

IJL Auditors College

Memb1.jpg (60852 octets)

 

Fredrik Egemalm  flagS.gif (168 octets)

 

Jan Gradon  flagPL.gif (138 octets)

 

Marcus Hamel  flagCND.gif (981 octets)

 

Oli Hafer   flagD.gif (950 octets)

 

Nicolas Beguin  flagB.gif (175 octets)

 

Laurent Fraile 

flagF.gif (175 octets)

 

Philippe Lonquety

flagF.gif (175 octets)

 

Frank Petillot 

flagF.gif (175 octets)

 

Jeremy Oneail 

flagUSA.gif (192 octets)

 

James Tewksbury 

flagUSA.gif (192 octets)

 

ICL Affiliates are listed as Independent or According to their Group Membership.

 

Nation : Team : Name : First Name :

Sex

animflagAUS.gif (8718 octets) NOVA HOLLANDIA Holland Justin M
animflagB.gif (8020 octets) HACKAMORES Dassy Evelyne M Staff
HACKAMORES Piraux Fred M Staff
HACKAMORES Thirion Jean-Michel M Staff
HACKAMORES Van Hecke Danny M Staff
HACKAMORES Vreven Cédric M
Auger Olivier M
Beguin Nicolas M
Deflandre Jeoffrey M
Laurent Serge M
Rondia Benoit M
Spote Frederic M
Versailles André M
Xhenseval Michel M  

 

animflagC.gif (9307 octets) AEMMA Cvet David M
EQUUS Hamel Marc M
Gagnon Georges-Etienne M  

 

animflagF.gif (7767 octets)

ACTA Deguelle Régis M
ACTA Dufour Pierre M
ACTA Grellier Julien M
ACTA Lopez Brice M
ACTA Wasselin Claude M
Croix Argent - ARCA Fraile Laurent M Staff
Croix Argent - ARCA Haas Christine F Staff
Compagnie St Guilhem Planchin Steve M
Ecole Chevaleresque Bouët Augustin M
Ecole Chevaleresque Carriere Andrea M
Ecole Chevaleresque Carriere Gilles M
Ecole Chevaleresque George Paul M
Ecole Chevaleresque Nougarede Nicolas M
Ecole Chevaleresque Remy Vincent M
Ecole Chevaleresque Robardet Caffin Thomas M
Ecole Chevaleresque Saavedra Diego M
EXCALIBUR Baron Marie F Staff
EXCALIBUR Duprat Jean-Pierre M Staff
EXCALIBUR Eghels Caroline F
EXCALIBUR Langlois Florence F Staff
EXCALIBUR Macret Emeline F Staff
EXCALIBUR Pavard Christian M
EXCALIBUR Petillot Frank M
EXCALIBUR Petillot Luc M
EXCALIBUR Quenot Xavier M
EXCALIBUR Sadde Michael M
FRERES DE BATAILLE Lonquety d/l Routière Philippe M
GUELDE DELPHINA Cum Yannick M
GUELDE DELPHINA Franco Geoffrey M
GUELDE DELPHINA Lhoste Régis M
GUERRIERS DU LENDEMAIN Bruel Jean-Philippe M
GUERRIERS DU LENDEMAIN Freydoz Vincent M
GUERRIERS DU LENDEMAIN Ladaique-Pham Julien M
GUERRIERS DU LENDEMAIN Lalain Thierry M
GUERRIERS DU LENDEMAIN Mahieu François M
GUERRIERS DU LENDEMAIN Morfin Mathieu M
GUERRIERS DU LENDEMAIN Perez Emmanuel M
GUERRIERS DU LENDEMAIN Thibault Yohan M
COMPAGNIE D'AUCASTEL Laumet Stephane M
Cie DE TRANCAVEL Petegnief Pascal M
PORTE PESTE Mestre Kevin M
MEDIEVAL COMBAT Castagne Stephane M
MEDIEVAL COMBAT Gallapont Jean-Remy M
LIONS DE GUERRE Ciet Olivier M
LIONS DE GUERRE Maumy Damien M
LIONS DE GUERRE Philibeau Sébastien M
TEAM FRANCHE COMTE Salle Jonathan M  

 

LIR Compagnie Medievale de Savoie Payen Valentin M
OST DU PHENIX Heyraud Rudolff M
COMPAGNIE FRANCHE DU FOREZ Escop Thomas M
COMPAGNIE FRANCHE DU FOREZ Muzelet Philippe M
E.E.M. L'Ame Impétueuse" Rigal Quentin M
Catanese Vincent M
Court Alain M
Cum Yannick M
Ebert Jean-Marc M
Frachebois Eric M  

 

Maalem Kevin M  

 

Pastor Sebastien M  

 

animflagA.gif (6640 octets)

BERGISCHE LEHNSRITTERS Hafer Oliver M
BERGISCHE LEHNSRITTERS Hafer Thomas M

animflagI.gif (5305 octets)

COMPANIA DEL CREDO Achille Pica Ruggieri Bruno M
COMPAGNIA D'ARME SANCTO ERAMO Corrarello Nicola M
GENS INNOMABILIS Filios Alberto M
GENS INNOMABILIS Irti Ivan M

animflagNZ.gif (9615 octets)

 

ORDER OF THE BOAR Forbes Callum M
BELENOS Harrison Nic M  

 

animflagPL.gif (8286 octets)

XIAZECA DRUZYNA Drzewiecki Michal M
XIAZECA DRUZYNA Dutkiewicz Lukasz M
XIAZECA DRUZYNA Gradon Jan M
XIAZECA DRUZYNA Prokopiak Michal M  

 

animflagS.gif (7546 octets)

Egemalm Fredrik

M

CELERES NORDICA Egemalm Caroline F
CELERES NORDICA Lundberg Klas M

animflagUSA.gif (10636 octets)

KNIGHTLY ARTS Fourtzialas Nikki F
KNIGHTLY ARTS Fremont Jason M
KNIGHTLY ARTS Oneail Jeremy M
IACL Tewksbury James M