Topscorers Division II :


1920-1921 Ferdinand Adams SC Anderlechtois 28
1923-1924 A Ferdinand Adams SC Anderlechtois 41
1926-1927 Louis Deleux
Ferdinand Adams
Uccle Sport
SC Anderlechtois
40
40
1928-1929 Ferdinand Adams SC Anderlechtois 42
1930-1931 Laurent Grimmonprez RC Gand
1932-1933 A August Hellemans Belgica FC Edegem
1945-1946 A Léon Gillaux Charleroi SC 43
1945-1946 B Gustaaf Van den Bergh Lyra 39
1946-1947 A Emile Binet FC Sérésien 42
1946-1947 B Léon Gillaux Charleroi SC 44
1947-1948 A Jozef Mannaerts RC Mechelen 32
1947-1948 B Emile Binet FC Sérésien 24
1948-1949 A Armand Toen Stade Louvaniste 27
1948-1949 B Marcel Pertry CS Brugeois 27
1949-1950 A Charles Annicq FC Renaisien 24
1949-1950 B Léopold Appeltans Sint Truidense VV 23
1950-1951 A Frans Laureys Union SG 28
1950-1951 B Victor Appelmans US Tournaisienne 20
1951-1952 A Daniël Van Pottelberghe FC Brugeois 29
1951-1952 B Michel Bensch Beringen FC 20
1952-1953 Jozef Piedfort Lyra 27
1953-1954 Alexis De Block Sint Niklaasse SK 25
1954-1955 Michel Bensch Beeringen FC 23
1955-1956 Jozef Piedfort Lyra 26
1956-1957 Jozef Piedfort Lyra 28
1957-1958 Jan Dom FC Malinois 18
1958-1959 Jozef Van Camp FC Diest 33
1959-1960 Jozef Van Camp FC Diest 19
1960-1961 Julien Van Roosbroeck FC Diest 39
1961-1962 Theo Rossen Berchem Sport 23
1962-1963 Pierre Kasongo - CON CS Verviétois 28
1963-1964 Verschelde Albert AS Oostende 25
1964-1965 Verschelde Albert AS Oostende 25
Van Damme Kamiel FC Malinois 25
1965-1966 Janssens Jean-Pierre Crossing Molenbeek 26
1966-1967 Janssens Jean SK Beveren 25
1967-1968 van Nee Hendrik - HOL AA La Gantoise 23
1968-1969: Verschelde Albert AS Oostende 24
1969-1970: Colonval Jean-Paul
Van Dingenen Marcel
Daring CB
FC Diest
19
19
1970-1971 Jacobs Charles AA Louvièroise 22
1971-1972: Jacobs Charles AA Louvièroise 20
1972-1973: Posthumus Joannes - HOL RC Mechelen 21
Koudijzer Aren - HOL SV Waregem 21
1973-1974: Gebauer Rainer -  FRG AS Eupen 23
1974-1975: Nickel Harald - FRG FC Turnhout 20
1975-1976 Vermeersch Johan KV Kortrijk 15
1976-1977:  Gorez Patrick AA Louvièroise 16
1977-1978: Aabech Hans - DK AS Oostende 22
1978-1979: Hoste Yvan SK Tongeren 20
1979-1980: N'Dingi Bokila - Con RC Harelbeke 17
Veyt Danny Sint Niklase SK 17
1980-1981: Mammana Neto Salvador - Bra SC Eendracht Aalst 18
1981-1982: N'Dingi Bokila - Con RC Harelbeke 19
1982-1983:  Reisinger Wilhelm - FRG KV Mechelen 30
1983-1984: Simoen Jan Sint Niklase SK 27
1984-1985:  Beugnies Didier Charleroi SC 23
1985-1986: De Ruyter Patrick Berchem Sport 19
Goyvaerts Jan RC Jet Bruxelles 19
1986-1987:   Wilmots Marc Sint Truidense VV 22
1987-1988:       Leys Luc RC Mechelen 25
1988-1989: Licka Werner Berchem Sport 22
1989-1990:   De Laet Jan TH Diest 17
van Veldhoven Harm - HOL RWD Molenbeek 17
1990-1991:   De Coninck Stefaan Boom FC 21
1991-1992 : Mateso Liongola - Con TH Diest 24
1992-1993 :    Krohm Mario - Dui Sint Truidense VV 17
1993-1994:  De Bilde Gilles SC Eendracht Aalst 16
1994-1995: Verschelde Piet RC Harelbeke 35
1995-1996 :   Verschelde Piet Exc.Mouscron 32
1996-1997:     Keita Salif - Con Cappellen FC 24
1997-1998:   Goots Patrick FC Turnhout 35
1998-1999:   Goots Patrick FC Turnhout 37
1999-2000:    Goots Patrick Antwerp FC 32
2000-2001: Tankary Ibrahim - Nig FC Lommelse SK 21
2001-2002: Gomez Daniël - FR Exc.Virton 19
Arys Kristof SK Deinze 19
2002-2003: Thiebaut Günther FC Denderleeuw 23
2003-2004 Buelinckx Yves AFC Tubize 24
2004-2005 Kristof Arys Red Star Waasland 19