Fifty partnerships 1983-2016: 319

- Sorted by wicket and runs

Wkt

Runs

               Players

Opponents

Year

1st

177

A.Halbert

M.Atkins

Donacloney

2014

137

A.Halbert

M.Atkins

Lisburn II

2014

131

A.Halbert

M.Palmer

Drumaness

2014

125

A.Halbert

M.Atkins

Millpark

2014

125

D.Greenlees

G.Sloan

Templepatrick

2008

117

M.Shields

M.Palmer

Cooke-Collegians

2011

112

M.Shields

M.Harte

Laurelvale

2011

111

F.Collins

A.Halbert

Donacloney

2015

110

M.Shields

G.Sloan

Drumaness

2010

108

M.Shields

S.Sloan

Dunmurry

2010

102

M.Shields

S.Sloan

Millpark

2005

101

M.Shields

S.Sloan

Cregagh

2010

101

B.Kelso

P.McClay

Carrick

1997

97

M.Shields

B.Kelso

North Down II

2009

94

P.Whitten

D.Morgan

Dungannon

2008

91

M.Shields

G.Sloan

Cregagh

2005

86

B.Kelso

N.Palmer

Carrick

1999

85

P.Noblett

A.MacFarlane

Dunmurry

1983

85

B.Kelso

A.MacFarlane

Dundrum

1985

83

B.Kelso

A.MacFarlane

Collegians

1986

82

M.Shields

B.Kelso

Millpark

2010

81

B.Parry

D.McFadden

Saintfield

2016

80

M.Shields

G.Sloan

Dunmurry

2008

79

A.Magee

M.Warke

Instonians II

2013

78

M.Harte

M.Shields

Drumaness

2009

77

M.Shields

I.Moffett

Waringstown II

2003

76

B.Kelso

I.Moffett

Dunmurry

1987

74

C.Coulter

D.Morgan

Cregagh

2004

74

M.Shields

M.Palmer

Larne

2011

73

J.McCall

A.Swann

Drumaness

1990

71

F.Collins

A.Magee

Woodvale

2016

71

M.Shields

B.Kelso

Waringstown II

2009

69

I.Moffett

G.Sloan

East Belfast

2005

68

M.Shields

D.McFadden

Woodvale

2016

68

B.Kelso

A.MacFarlane

Ballymena

1988

68

M.Shields

I.Moffett

Saintfield

2003

67

A.Halbert

M.Atkins

Victoria

2014

67

B.Kelso

A.MacFarlane

Saintfield

1988

67

M.Shields

G.Sloan

Cregagh

2008

66

I.Moffett

A.Scott

Dundrum

2002

66

B.Kelso

P.Johnston

Dundrum

1992

65

A.Magee

F.Collins

Lurgan

2015

64

S.Sistern-Tate

A.Magee

Donacloney

2016

64

B.Kelso

G.Sloan

Dungannon

2007

64

P.Noblett

P.Thompson

Drumaness

1983

64

P.Noblett

A.MacFarlane

Dundrum

1983

64

B.Kelso

P.Thompson

Cooke

1984

62

B.Kelso

A.MacFarlane

Shorts

1985

62

D.Greenlees

C.Moffett

Drumaness

1991

61

M.Shields

A.Magee

Armagh

2012

61

M.Shields

M.Palmer

Templepatrick

2009

61

M.Atkins

A.Magee

Donacloney

2015

58

M.Shields

B.Kelso

Donacloney

2010

58

J.McCall

A.Scott

Armagh

2000

58

M.Shields

G.Sloan

Templepatrick

2008

57

M.Shields

M.Harte

Templepatrick

2011

56

*

M.Shields

B.Kelso

Clogher

2009

56

A.Halbert

M.Atkins

Laurelvale

2014

55

M.Palmer

M.Shields

Cooke-Collegians

2011

54

J.McCall

I.Moffett

Dunmurry

1990

54

M.Shields

G.Sloan

Cregagh

2008

53

M.Harte

A.Magee

Larne

2013

53

P.Noblett

A.MacFarlane

Cregagh

1983

52

A.Magee

A.Palmer

Downpatrick

2016

52

B.Kelso

G.Sloan

Drumaness

2007

52

J.McCall

A.Scott

Donacloney

1995

52

M.Shields

I.Moffett

Templepatrick

2003

52

P.Whitten

I.Moffett

Millpark

2004

51

M.Shields

G.Sloan

Saintfield

2006

51

B.Kelso

I.Moffett

Dundrum

1987

50

B.Kelso

N.Palmer

Holywood

1999

2nd

192

B.Kelso

D.Morgan

Millpark

2008

178

A.Scott

I.Moffett

Collegians

1993

146

*

M.Atkins

M.Shields

CSNI II

2014

142

A.Halbert

M.Shields

Donacloney

2014

140

B.Kelso

I.Moffett

Templepatrick

2002

105

B.Kelso

I.Moffett

CIYMS

2001

101

I.Moffett

R.Briggs

Templepatrick

2001

101

M.Atkins

A.Halbert

Downpatrick

2015

100

M.Atkins

F.Collins

Downpatrick

2015

99

M.Palmer

D.Greenlees

Drumaness

2011

96

B.Kelso

G.Sloan

Saintfield

2007

96

P.Noblett

J.McCall

Cregagh

1984

96

B.Kelso

I.Moffett

Victoria

1985

86

I.Moffett

B.Kelso

Donaghadee

2003

83

M.Shields

A.Magee

Laurelvale

2012

83

P.Johnston

I.Moffett

Larne

1992

82

P.Whitten

D.Greenlees

BISC

2009

81

I.Moffett

B.Kelso

Dundrum

2004

79

M.Shields

D.Greenlees

Drumaness

2011

78

P.Noblett

J.McCall

Shorts

1984

78

S.Sloan

B.Kelso

Millpark

2005

76

M.Shields

M.Harte

Cooke-Collegians

2010

75

*

B.Kelso

M.Palmer

Dunmurry

2011

71

B.Kelso

D.McCollam

Collegians

1997

71

M.Atkins

M.Shields

Downpatrick

2015

69

C.Moffett

B.Kelso

Ards

1995

69

P.Noblett

I.Moffett

Donacloney

1994

68

A.Halbert

M.Shields

Donacloney

2014

66

M.Harte

B.Kelso

Armagh

2009

63

R.Briggs

P.Turner

CIYMS

1992

62

I.Moffett

B.Kelso

Dundrum

2002

62

G.Wilson

I.Moffett

Ards

1991

60

I.Moffett

G.Riddell

Dundrum

2007

60

B.Kelso

G.Khan

Carrick

1987

57

A.Halbert

M.Palmer

Donacloney

2014

55

A.MacFarlane

J.McCall

YMCA

1985

55

I.Moffett

B.Kelso

Donacloney

2004

54

C.Moffett

B.Kelso

CIYMS

1995

54

A.MacFarlane

P.Thompson

Shorts

1985

53

J.McCall

I.Moffett

Cooke

1990

53

M.Shields

B.Kelso

Armagh

2011

52

D.Greenlees

M.Shields

Millpark

2012

52

B.Kelso

A.MacFarlane

YMCA

1983

52

D.Morgan

M.Shields

Cooke-Collegians

2011

51

A.MacFarlane

P.Noblett

Drumaness

1984

51

I.Moffett

B.Kelso

Templepatrick

2004

50

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Drumaness

2001

50

C.Moffett

B.Kelso

Portadown

1995

50

D.Greenlees

B.Kelso

Newry

2004

3rd

225

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

CIYMS

2002

200

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Drumaness

2006

156

D.Greenlees

M.Harte

Drumaness

2009

156

D.Menaul

B.Kelso

Dunmurry

2008

146

M.Atkins

R.Thompson

Burndennett

2015

146

I.Moffett

D.Greenlees

Dundrum

2002

138

I.Moffett

D.Greenlees

Donaghadee

1993

129

M.Shields

D.Greenlees

Larne

2010

127

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Ards

1995

127

M.Shields

D.Morgan

Portadown

2011

123

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Civil Service

2003

119

B.Kelso

D.Morgan

Drumaness

2005

117

M.Shields

D.Greenlees

Templepatrick

2006

117

D.Greenlees

I.Moffett

Drumaness

1990

116

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Cregagh

2006

113

D.Menaul

B.Kelso

Millpark

2008

111

D.Greenlees

M.Harte

Templepatrick

2010

111

D.Greenlees

I.Moffett

Civil Service

2001

106

B.Parlane

D.McCollam

North Down

1998

104

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Cooke

1994

98

B.Parry

C.Boyd

Saintfield

2016

97

A.Magee

B.Parry

Armagh

2016

93

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Civil Service

1995

92

I.Moffett

D.Greenlees

Donacloney

2004

90

M.Shields

D.Greenlees

Cregagh

2003

82

P.Noblett

P.Johnston

Cooke

1990

79

M.Shields

D.Greenlees

Drumaness

2007

78

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Cliftonville II

2005

77

M.Shields

D.Greenlees

Civil Service

2003

77

M.Shields

D.Greenlees

Dundrum

2003

76

D.Greenlees

D.McFadden

Laurelvale

2012

76

B.Kelso

I.Moffett

CIYMS

1995

75

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Dundrum

2006

75

D.Morgan

D.Greenlees

Cooke-Collegians

2011

72

M.Palmer

M.Shields

Victoria

2014

71

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Donaghadee

1995

71

C.Moffett

M.Greenlees

CIYMS

1991

70

P.Whitten

D.Greenlees

Templepatrick

2009

70

P.Noblett

D.Greenlees

YMCA

1984

67

D.Greenlees

I.Moffett

Donaghadee

1994

67

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Drumaness

1995

66

B.Parlane

I.Moffett

Derriaghy

1998

66

I.Moffett

D.Greenlees

Templepatrick

2004

65

B.Kelso

D.McCollam

Armagh

1999

65

M.Atkins

M.Shields

Millpark

2014

64

*

I.Moffett

A.MacFarlane

Queens

1988

64

B.Parlane

D.McCollam

Bangor

1998

64

I.Moffett

R.Briggs

Collegians

1992

63

B.Kelso

J.McCall

Donaghadee

1994

63

P.Whitten

D.Morgan

Dungannon

2008

63

D.Greenlees

D.Morgan

Armagh

2011

62

*

M.Atkins

M.Shields

Armagh

2014

62

D.Morgan

D.McFadden

Saintfield

2012

62

G.Sloan

B.Kelso

Templepatrick

2005

61

M.Palmer

J.Wix

Larne

2010

61

M.Shields

D.McFadden

Larne

2011

60

B.Kelso

J.Wix

Ards

2007

60

B.Kelso

A.MacFarlane

Queens

1988

60

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Millpark

2008

59

*

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Millpark

2005

58

B.Kelso

R.Briggs

Ballymena

1996

57

J.McCall

C.Davis

Shorts

1985

57

I.Moffett

P.Johnston

Dunmurry

1991

57

M.Shields

D.Greenlees

Templepatrick

2005

55

D.Greenlees

M.Harte

Waringstown II

2010

53

*

B.Kelso

I.Moffett

Millpark

2007

53

A.Halbert

M.Atkins

Saintfield

2014

53

I.Moffett

M.Shields

Donaghadee

2001

53

D.Greenlees

J.McCall

Donacloney

1989

53

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

CIYMS

2005

52

A.Magee

D.McFadden

BISC

2012

52

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Drumaness

1995

52

B.Kelso

J.McKnight

Ards

1986

52

B.Kelso

C.Davis

Cooke

1987

52

I.Moffett

D.Marriott

Ards

1994

52

J.McCall

I.Moffett

CIYMS

1994

52

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Donaghadee

2003

50

D.Greenlees

I.Moffett

Dunmurry

2001

50

B.Kelso

I.Moffett

Derriaghy

1998

50

G.Fraser

J.McKnight

Dunmurry

1986

4th

129

*

D.Menaul

D.Morgan

Templepatrick

2008

121

D.McCollam

M.Greenlees

Queens

2000

121

D.Greenlees

D.Morgan

Donaghadee

2003

114

*

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Dungannon

2006

105

D.Greenlees

I.Moffett

Queens

1992

103

B.Kelso

I.Moffett

Civil Service

1995

94

J.Sherrard

B.Kelso

Cregagh

2013

93

P.Noblett

B.Kelso

Cregagh

1987

90

D.Greenlees

P.Whitten

Armagh

1997

86

I.Moffett

D.McCollam

Collegians

1998

82

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Templepatrick

2006

82

D.Menaul

J.Wix

Millpark

2008

81

*

B.Kelso

P.Whitten

Cregagh

2006

79

D.McCollam

D.Greenlees

Templepatrick

2002

78

B.Kelso

I.Moffett

Ards

1994

77

D.Greenlees

D.McFadden

Saintfield

2012

76

D.Greenlees

D.McFadden

Laurelvale

2011

76

D.McCollam

M.Shields

Larne

2002

75

B.Kelso

S.Bashford

Cooke

1984

74

A.Magee

P.Warke

Saintfield

2013

74

B.Kelso

D.Greenlees

Woodvale II

2005

72

M.Palmer

A.Halbert

Cliftonville

2015

70

I.Moffett

D.Greenlees

CIYMS

1993

69

D.Greenlees

J.Wix

Dundrum

2007

69

D.Greenlees

M.Greenlees

CIYMS

2001

69

P.Whitten

A.Scott

Drumaness

1991

68

*

D.Greenlees

B.Kelso

Donaghadee

2004

67

D.Greenlees

G.Sloan

Lurgan II

2007

64

J.McCall

C.Davis

Carrick

1987

63

D.Greenlees

P.Whitten

Waringstown II

2010

63

D.Greenlees

P.Johnston

Cooke

1994

63

D.Greenlees

B.Kelso

Donacloney

2004

62

B.Kelso

N.Hermon

Drumaness

2005

60

I.Moffett

M.Greenlees

Dundrum

2001

60

I.Moffett

D.Greenlees

Ards

1992

59

B.Kelso

B.Macaulay

Dundrum

2007

59

D.Greenlees

I.Moffett

Drumaness

1995

58

B.Kelso

J.Wix

Donacloney

2007

57

I.Moffett

D.Greenlees

Collegians

1992

55

D.McCollam

M.Greenlees

Waringstown

1999

55

D.Greenlees

J.Burnside

Dundrum

2003

54

D.Greenlees

P.Johnston

Cliftonville

1996

54

P.Johnston

D.Greenlees

Cooke

1990

54

P.Whitten

S.Sloan

Dungannon

2010

53

J.McCall

S.Davis

Shorts

1985

52

B.Kelso

A.Magee

Cooke-Collegians

2010

52

D.Greenlees

J.Wix

Donacloney

2007

50

A.MacFarlane

I.Moffett

Dundrum

1984

5th

135

D.Greenlees

I.Moffett

RUC

1997

126

D.Greenlees

S.Sloan

Millpark

2004

104

D.McCollam

M.Greenlees

Queens

1999

101

N.Simpson

J.Wix

Donacloney

2007

92

P.Ahire

M.Harte

Cooke-Collegians

2011

91

J.Burnside

D.Greenlees

Saintfield

2003

73

M.Palmer

C.Halliday

Derriaghy

2015

72

*

D.Greenlees

D.Morgan

Templepatrick

2008

72

*

D.Greenlees

P.Lawther

Cooke

1986

65

M.Greenlees

R.Briggs

Larne

2001

64

D.Greenlees

I.Moffett

Derriaghy

1997

63

D.McFadden

M.Palmer

Drumaness

2013

61

B.Kelso

J.Wix

Donacloney

2006

60

M.Shields

P.Riddell

Dundrum

2003

59

B.Kelso

J.Wix

Portadown

2009

59

D.Greenlees

P.Whitten

Queens

1993

57

J.McCall

R.Briggs

Portadown

1994

55

B.Parry

D.McFadden

Downpatrick

2016

55

D.Greenlees

M.Harte

Drumaness

2010

55

I.Moffett

P.Turner

Ards

1990

54

J.McKnight

A.Campbell

Saintfield

1988

54

D.McCollam

D.Morgan

Templepatrick

2003

54

M.Shields

S.Sloan

PSNI

2004

53

D.Greenlees

R.Briggs

Dunmurry

1991

52

M.Palmer

D.McFadden

Bangor

2015

6th

87

D.Greenlees

M.Palmer

Cregagh

2013

82

M.Palmer

M.Warke

Drumaness

2013

82

P.Johnston

M.Greenlees

Drumaness

1995

82

A.MacFarlane

J.McKnight

Instonians

1985

74

J.McKnight

K.Fitzsimmons

Muckamore

1988

63

D.Greenlees

R.Briggs

Drumaness

1992

62

D.Greenlees

A.Magee

Dunmurry

2010

61

M.Palmer

M.Shields

Saintfield

2013

61

P.Whitten

P.Ahire

Laurelvale

2011

61

M.Atkins

D.McFadden

Rush

2015

60

J.Sherrard

P.Trimble

Portadown

2012

60

C.Davis

S.Redpath

Cooke

1983

60

J.McCall

B.Kelso

Ards

1987

60

I.Moffett

G.McCormick

Queens

1989

59

I.Moffett

C.Davis

Victoria

1984

56

M.Palmer

S.Fawcett

Derriaghy

2015

53

S.Sistern-Tate

R.Hall

Lurgan

2016

53

I.Moffett

M.Greenlees

Laurelvale

1991

52

D.Greenlees

C.Moffett

CIYMS

1995

52

G.McCormick

A.Scott

Collegians

1991

51

M.Shields

R.Moffett

Lurgan

2016

51

P.Riddell

M.Greenlees

Dundrum

2004

50

*

C.Davis

S.Davis

Victoria

1987

50

M.Greenlees

I.Moffett

Dundrum

1991

7th

107

*

P.Whitten

R.Briggs

Drumaness

1991

92

*

D.Greenlees

P.Johnston

Queens

1995

75

P.Ahire

J.Sherrard

Templepatrick

2011

59

S.Fawcett

M.Palmer

Millpark

2013

58

B.Kelso

B.Coyle

Saintfield

2005

53

P.Whitten

R.Briggs

Cregagh

1990

52

S.Redpath

P.Lawther

Cooke

1983

50

S.Sistern-Tate

C.Magee

Woodvale

2016

50

B.Kelso

P.Riddell

Larne

2008

8th

81

S.Sistern-Tate

T.Harte

Armagh

2016

65

N.Greenlees

C.Halliday

Saintfield

2016

65

M.Dickeson

S.Fawcett

Bangor

2015

64

D.Greenlees

C.Halliday

Armagh

2014

61

J.Irons

A.Magee

Portadown

2009

56

P.Ahire

G.Sinnathamby

Dunmurry

2011

51

B.Kelso

D.Moore

CIYMS

1992

9th

102

R.Wilson

D.Moore

Portadown

2012

73

M.Dickeson

D.Greenlees

Donacloney

2015

55

J.McKnight

F.Parkinson

Donacloney

1988

52

S.Fawcett

C.Halliday

BISC

2014

10th

54

*

B.Kelso

B.Boyd

CIYMS

2011

53

D.Greenlees

W.Muhammed

Victoria

2014