Dynamo Damme

Start
Fanion
Junioren
Scholieren
Bestuur
Kalender
Multimedia
Sponsors
Links

 

Kalender en resultaten

Fanion

Uitslagen en klassementen van alle provinciale reeksen

Dag en datum

Uur

Plaats

Activiteit

Resultaat

Vrijdag 08/09 21.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - ZVC Knokke

6 - 3

Maandag 11/09 20.30 Moerkerke Styllux Boys - Dynamo Damme 5 - 3
Vrijdag 22/09 21.00 Sijsele Tempo Team - Dynamo Damme 2 - 4
Vrijdag 29/09 21.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - Fiori Sport 6 - 5
Maandag 09/10 20.00 Heist Sanitair Ide - Dynamo Damme 2 - 6
Vrijdag 20/10 21.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - ZVC De Vrede  
Vrijdag 27/10 22.00 Veldegem ZVC Teddy - Dynamo Damme  
      Rembrandt Zeebrugge - Dynamo Damme
Beker van West-Vlaanderen
 
Vrijdag 10/11 21.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - ZVC De Bobo´s  
Maandag 13/11 20.00 Knokke De Babbelaar - Dynamo Damme  
Vrijdag 17/11 21.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - Axa Sport  
Maandag 20/11 21.00 Veldegem Sint-Kruis - Dynamo Damme  
Vrijdag 01/12 21.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - Rapid Boys  
Maandag 04/12 20.00 Heist Rembrandt Zeebrugge - Dynamo Damme  
Vrijdag 22/12 21.30 Oedelem Fiori Sport - Dynamo Damme  
Vrijdag 12/01 21.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - Tempo Team  
Vrijdag 19/01 21.00 Heist ZVC Knokke - Dynamo Damme  
Vrijdag 26/01 21.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - Styllux Boys  
Vrijdag 02/02 21.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - Sanitair Ide  
Vrijdag 09/02 21.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - De Babbelaar  
Vrijdag 16/02 21.00 Moerkerke ZVC De Vrede - Dynamo Damme  
Vrijdag 02/03 21.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - ZVC Teddy  
Vrijdag 09/03 21.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - Rembrandt Zeebrugge  
Vrijdag 16/03 22.00 Heist Axa Sport - Dynamo Damme  
Vrijdag 23/03 21.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - Sint-Kruis  
Vrijdag 30/03 21.30 Oedelem Rapid Boys - Dynamo Damme  
Vrijdag 20/04 20.00 Moerkerke ZVC De Bobo´s - Dynamo Damme  


Junioren

Dag en datum

Uur

Plaats

Activiteit

Resultaat

Maandag 23/10 20.30 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - FC Vosseslag  
Maandag 13/11 20.30 Middelkerke Juwelier Coens - Dynamo Damme  
Maandag 20/11 20.30 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - Lokomotiv Eendracht  
    Oostende ZVC Opex - Dynamo Damme  
Zondag 21/01 11.00 Assebroek Lokomotiv Eendracht - Dynmo Damme  
Maandag 29/01 20.30 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - Juwelier Coens  
Zondag 12/03 19.00 De Haan FC Vosseslag - Dynamo Damme  
Maandag 26/03 20.30 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - ZVC Opex  


Scholieren

Dag en datum

Uur

Plaats

Activiteit

Resultaat

Zondag 12/11 15.00 Oedelem Fiori S-Team - Dynamo Damme  
Zondag 19/11 11.00 Gistel Carrier Transicold - Dynamo Damme  
Zondag 16/11 15.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - Juwelier Coens  
Zondag 3/12 16.00 Leffinge Berca Middelkerke - Dynamo Damme  
Zondag 10/12 15.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - Basejump Oostende  
Zondag 14/01 16.00 Leffinge Juwelier Coens - Dynamo Damme  
Zondag 04/02 15.00 Oostende Basejump Oostende - Dynamo Damme  
Zondag 18/02 15.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - Carrier Transicold  
Zondag 04/03 15.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - Fiori S-Team  
Zondag 25/03 15.00 Moerkerke Dynamo Damme - Berca Middelkerke