Sylvester 2011

Score van 30 Dec 2011 op basis van de beste  4 van  5 wedstrijden.
Wedstrijden    
W1 Sylvester 2011 Geuzenbaan 26.12.2011 Borasca
W2 Sylvester 2011 Rodenberg 27.12.2011 hamok
W3 Sylvester Hechtelse Duinen 28.12.2011 K.O.L.
W4 Sylvester Bosoverheide 29.12.2011 KOVZ
W5 Sylvester Ravels Zuid 30.12.2011 TROL
D-10       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Klara ANDERSSON OK Orion 5 3924 924 842 1000 1000 1000
2 Lisse CEULEMANS TROL 5 3702 1000 1000 893 721 809
3 Lotte WILLEMS Omega 5 3442 703 913 727 808 994
4 Kato KEUPPENS Omega 5 3247 510 860 564 891 932
5 Siel DE SMUL Omega 4 3133 837 760 637 899
6 Tille DE SMUL Omega 4 2702 891 543 611 657
D-12       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Hannah THIELS Omega 4 3961 985 976 1000 1000
2 Ems DE SMUL Omega 4 3725 1000 970 957 798
3 Kajsa ANDERSSON OK Orion 5 3689 855 1000 736 868 966
4 Magalie GILLET Omega 5 3578 853 880 835 1000 845
5 Esmee VAN DE MAELE K.O.L. 5 3372 760 855 787 811 919
6 Roxanne GELDOF hamok 5 2962 588 751 610 848 753
7 Eadaoin MCCAVANA GEN 4 2678 654 746 676 602
8 Lies DEFERME hamok 4 2112 493 646 660 313
9 Oona KUOSMANEN Kajaanin Suunnistajat 5 2086 435 525 464 609 488
D-16       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Charlotte THEYS Omega 5 3805 1000 855 969 908 928
2 Claudia ROOMAN TROL 5 2572 0 0 857 961 754
3 Aoife MCCAVANA GEN 4 2562 816 0 746 1000
D-18       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Pavla HOROVÁ Czech ARDF team 4 3988 999 989 1000 1000
2 Alžbeta LEHÁROVÁ Czech ARDF team 5 3950 1000 1000 997 819 953
3 Kirsten VERSTRAETE hamok 5 2661 589 665 711 696 573
4 Martina DVORÁKOVÁ Czech ARDF team 5 2660 670 733 533 718 539
5 Anna OPLOVÁ Czech ARDF team 5 2164 581 511 616 456 422
D-20       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Andrea MOUCKOVÁ Czech ARDF team 5 4000 1000 1000 874 1000 1000
D21       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁ Czech ARDF team 5 3916 1000 931 932 984 1000
2 Emily KEMP Indiv. 4 3846 978 1000 977 891
3 Greet OEYEN hamok 5 3767 895 892 980 1000 890
4 Esther DOETSCH DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 5 3538 796 884 860 972 822
5 Maria Novella SBARAGLIA gruppo orientisti subiaco 4 3263 740 776 917 830
6 Nancy WENDERICKX hamok 5 3042 726 695 671 839 782
7 Katja ZWIKER OLG Galgenen 5 3041 709 715 662 804 813
8 Eliška KUNCOVÁ Czech ARDF team 5 3012 730 760 709 767 755
9 Anna MOILANEN Kajaanin Suunnistajat 5 2975 750 631 737 784 704
10 Katrien BRUYNINCKX K.O.L. 5 2859 690 606 724 740 705
11 Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁ Czech ARDF team 5 2831 750 641 637 751 689
12 Šárka JELÍNKOVÁ Czech ARDF team 5 2763 673 642 660 765 665
13 Zora JELÍNKOVÁ Czech ARDF team 5 2599 634 636 643 686 547
14 Kim STEEGEN K.O.L. 5 2564 616 521 570 692 686
15 Metka UDOVIC Societŕ Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio 5 2455 548 572 496 667 668
16 Agne GRIGALIUNAITE OK Levuo 5 2369 589 548 564 585 631
17 Esther CLIERINCK K.O.L. 5 2317 613 484 560 660 464
D35       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Larissa RAND Olifant 5 3874 1000 926 948 872 1000
2 Leene JESPERS TROL 5 3823 818 887 1000 1000 936
D40       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Kristel MERTENS TROL 5 3980 1000 1000 926 1000 980
2 Marijs VANDEWEYER hamok 5 3920 973 953 831 994 1000
3 Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL Omega 5 3494 873 929 836 850 842
4 Annemie JANSEN K.O.L. 4 3361 808 858 824 871
5 Greta MOLS hamok 5 3262 851 775 813 793 805
6 Elena POLI Punto Nord Monza 5 3001 772 762 645 606 822
7 An VERBERNE hamok 4 2632 751 594 729 558
D45       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Liz CAMPBELL WARRIOR OC 5 3969 0 1000 969 1000 1000
2 Ulla MOILANEN Kajaanin Suunnistajat 5 3442 1000 750 749 847 845
3 Masja VAN DE VEN KOVZ 5 3111 896 720 0 723 772
4 Caroline MACKENZIE Darlington Orienteers 5 3003 737 726 0 736 804
5 Kristel PALMANS Omega 4 2688 804 633 656 595
6 Irena PERINKOVÁ BETA URSUS Brno 5 2363 795 663 500 405 397
7 Hilde VERCAEREN K.O.L. 2 859 421 438
D50       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Käthi KOHLER OLG Dachsen 5 4000 938 1000 1000 1000 1000
2 Lotta VALENTIN Gustavsbergs OK 5 3750 988 887 0 948 927
3 Martine TAFFEIREN hamok 4 3567 1000 809 775 983
4 Maria SULZER OLG Skandia 5 2783 743 629 697 693 650
5 Martine MINET O.L.V. Eifel 5 2769 0 671 806 579 713
6 Julienne VANREUSEL hamok 4 2404 713 541 682 468
7 Marie-Christine METTEN K.O.L. 5 2341 712 507 611 511 493
8 Gerd ANTHONIS Omega 2 1205 602 603
9 Katinka MULDER NADA 3 816 0 816 0
D55       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Monica ROELING TROL 5 3920 0 953 1000 967 1000
2 Margrith HOFER OLG Breitsee 5 3908 1000 787 970 1000 938
3 Lily-Anne COLE TROL 5 3532 870 857 979 826 817
4 Liset HENDRICKX Omega 5 3513 881 879 833 861 892
5 Simonne SILVI K.O.L. 5 3364 801 1000 768 795 768
6 Paulette BLOMMEN Omega 5 3045 735 843 796 636 671
7 Christiane TOEBINTE Balise 10 5 2593 0 686 645 613 649
D60       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Margareta HARALDSSON Gustavsbergs OK 5 3985 995 1000 1000 820 990
2 Britt FORSELL PIROZZI Lunds OK 5 3916 1000 970 945 946 1000
3 Jean O'NEILL Fingal Orienteers 4 3625 836 869 1000 920
4 Lieve GEENS TROL 5 3497 912 859 809 565 917
5 Christa ZWIKKER TROL 5 3435 897 832 906 748 800
6 Jana OMOVÁ Czech ARDF team 5 3402 859 737 853 727 953
7 Maria HENDRICKX Omega 4 3244 841 827 869 707
8 Marianne SELLGREN Sigtuna OK 5 2769 565 661 746 664 698
9 Juliette JANSSENS hamok 5 2131 525 467 600 458 539
10 Jacqueline LUYTEN Omega 5 2080 518 498 519 425 545
DB         W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Vilma BALCIUNAITE-JOKUBAUSKIENE Telsiai OK 5 3820 1000 1000 727 820 1000
2 Sabine STÄHR DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 5 3150 782 761 869 738 0
3 Lucia FERRARINI Punto Nord Monza 4 2835 735 487 791 822
4 Ingela ANDERSSON OK Orion 5 2824 818 656 513 0 837
5 Jackie MCCAVANA GEN 4 1894 478 457 416 543
6 Anja STYNEN hamok 2 1024 619 405
7 Mirjam KOHLER OLG Dachsen 2 665 665 0
H-10       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Tibo GILLET Omega 5 4000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
2 Liam THIELS Omega 4 3217 689 810 863 855
3 Piet DEFERME hamok 5 3201 814 857 723 602 807
4 Joris SMET TROL 5 2584 569 646 630 625 683
H-12       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Sverre BUYTAERT TROL 5 3930 1000 898 930 1000 1000
2 Liévin CREFCOEUR Les Raptors 4 3717 911 1000 1000 806
H-14       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Martijn HUS K.O.L. 5 3898 1000 1000 814 984 914
2 Wout KEUPPENS Omega 5 3756 866 837 1000 890 1000
3 Šimon PERINKA BETA URSUS Brno 5 3208 657 707 552 987 857
4 Miel DEFERME hamok 5 2912 511 533 612 1000 767
H-16       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Arno KEUPPENS Omega 4 3967 1000 967 1000 1000
2 Michael ROOMAN TROL 5 3541 783 1000 790 968 773
3 Nelis FABRÉ Omega 3 2268 759 589 920
4 Ian GELDOF hamok 5 1823 0 0 0 1000 823
5 Jakob VAN DE MOORTEL Omega 4 946 0 457 489 0
H-18       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Tristan BLOEMEN hamok 5 4000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
2 Wouter HUS K.O.L. 5 3395 897 865 902 731 699
3 Maurizio TODESCHINI Punto Nord Monza 5 2945 808 713 664 716 708
4 Pavel HLADÍK Czech ARDF team 5 2841 645 679 752 410 765
5 Francesco GATTI Punto Nord Monza 5 2401 0 590 613 627 571
H21       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Yannick MICHIELS K.O.L. 4 3984 1000 1000 1000 984
2 Pieter HENDRICKX K.O.L. 4 3854 940 951 963 1000
3 Jeroen HOEKX hamok 5 3774 970 932 910 962 854
4 Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ hamok 5 3773 979 961 849 941 892
5 Tomas HENDRICKX K.O.L. 5 3705 1000 910 886 909 867
6 Ken PEETERS TROL 5 3667 969 893 883 922 858
7 Desmond FRANSSEN TROL 5 3655 953 842 894 934 874
8 Daniel ZWIKER OLG Galgenen 4 3536 947 870 826 893
9 Jakub OMA Czech ARDF team 5 3464 889 873 786 883 819
10 Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSEN DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 5 3391 886 871 831 803 763
11 Jeremy GENAR TROL 4 3308 930 825 865 688
12 Alexander LUBINA DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4 3245 921 796 765 763
13 Michel VAN DONGEN Olifant 5 3145 854 772 709 744 775
14 Petr MATULA Czech ARDF team 5 3130 855 717 764 748 763
15 Andriy GOMZYK Czech ARDF team 5 3128 806 777 762 724 783
16 Daniel ŠÍSTEK Czech ARDF team 5 2976 790 737 699 750 653
17 Niels BOCKX K.O.L. 4 2852 762 626 739 725
18 Bruno DE LAT K.O.L. 5 2743 748 628 661 666 668
19 Lars RESCH DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 5 2696 759 631 669 637 598
20 Sébastien DAELS C.O. Militaire Belge 5 2692 754 688 573 549 677
21 Bert BOCKX K.O.L. 5 2664 713 659 626 666 619
22 Benjamin ANCIAUX hamok 3 2635 973 818 844
23 Wim BRIES K.O.L. 5 2492 712 586 586 472 608
24 Kristian BOSISIO Societŕ Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio 5 2487 647 595 604 641 555
25 Dieter COEN E.P.O.S. 5 2404 590 507 567 662 585
26 Jan ŠPACÍR Czech ARDF team 5 2375 459 646 593 462 674
27 Dolf LEPPENS K.O.L. 5 2333 609 583 0 591 550
28 Djef GOOSSENS hamok 5 2252 658 496 491 579 519
29 Wannes HENDRICKX K.O.L. 4 2140 749 739 0 652
30 Joost TALLOEN Omega 3 1781 904 0 877
31 Philippe CREFCOEUR Les Raptors 2 1620 884 736
32 Gert CLAES K.O.L. 4 1514 849 665 0 0
H35       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Jan OEYEN Borasca 4 4000 1000 1000 1000 1000
2 Gérald SOUWEINE Les Raptors 5 3674 844 885 902 887 1000
3 Ronny TIMMERS hamok 4 3246 788 840 906 712
4 Koen BOSMANS Omega 5 2907 669 679 731 705 792
5 Pierre BROUCKAERT Omega 4 2864 738 672 689 765
6 Marc MERTENS hamok 5 2358 478 558 552 616 632
7 Plamen PEEV TROL 2 1485 781 704
8 Jeroen LIEFRINK Olifant 2 1428 843 585
H40       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Frank BUYTAERT TROL 5 4000 1000 1000 969 1000 1000
2 Rudy ROOMAN TROL 5 3767 873 884 958 988 937
3 Dirk JACOBS K.O.L. 5 3673 689 902 975 833 963
4 Olivier DE SMUL Omega 4 3658 852 953 921 932
5 Kestutis JOKUBAUSKIS Telsiai OK 5 3550 876 843 950 873 851
6 Jukka KOTILEHTO Omega 5 3501 792 812 910 903 876
7 Jyrki NIEMINEN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 5 3459 803 843 879 896 841
8 Patrick VANHAEREN K.O.L. 5 3271 799 818 798 779 856
9 Sven FRANCET hamok 4 3241 822 774 833 812
10 Donald VAN BOVEN TROL 5 3229 785 750 883 811 724
11 Tuomas KIVELÄ Raisu Lumous 5 3221 716 777 806 817 821
12 Jean-Marc GILLET Omega 5 3113 754 789 768 685 802
13 Koen VANGESTEL Omega 5 2848 709 668 653 686 785
14 Johan SWINNEN K.O.L. 5 2546 579 588 695 631 632
15 Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS RUMBO MADRID 5 2425 472 557 655 605 608
16 Bart WILLEMS Omega 5 2368 757 0 839 772 0
H45       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Matti YLILUIKKI Suomusjärven Sisu 5 3888 1000 884 992 1000 896
2 Bart MELLEBEEK hamok 5 3868 944 937 987 0 1000
3 Serge BAERT K.O.L. 5 3794 967 825 1000 914 913
4 Guy TIREZ K.O.L. 5 3741 931 869 940 910 960
5 Marko VIRTA Turun Suunnistajat 5 3528 876 737 890 874 888
6 Guido TIMMERS hamok 5 3418 894 701 900 829 795
7 Andre DE VEIRMAN TROL 5 3415 861 795 862 838 854
8 Eddy WINTERS hamok 5 3352 826 735 904 820 802
9 Erik VAN DYCK TROL 5 3268 772 797 845 828 798
10 Koen MEYNEN hamok 4 3266 877 694 846 849
11 Mats ANDERSSON OK Orion 4 3221 893 841 858 629
12 Rudi AERTS Omega 5 3003 758 712 825 642 708
13 Karl KEUPPENS Omega 5 2970 734 690 795 751 0
14 Jan TOELEN K.O.L. 5 2950 766 745 0 649 790
15 Luc ENGELEN hamok 4 2899 716 721 785 677
16 Dirk GENAR TROL 5 2817 713 696 741 667 585
17 Erik BEYENS hamok 5 2624 605 639 681 533 699
18 Steven JOCHEMS KOVZ 5 2568 711 664 0 583 610
19 Erik VAN DE WEIJER Omega 3 2133 713 715 705
20 Steve VERSTRAETE hamok 5 2020 522 635 0 411 452
21 Daniel MARINUS TROL 3 1714 594 594 526
22 Marc MEEUWSSEN TROL 2 1705 944 761
23 Luc HERMANS hamok 3 1448 749 699 0
24 Johan MAES hamok 3 1416 735 0 681
25 Patrick BLEYEN hamok 3 1196 575 0 621
26 Frank VINKX Omega 1 673 673
27 Dirk FABRÉ Omega 1 443 443
H50       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Wiet LAENEN TROL 5 3990 0 990 1000 1000 1000
2 Bart VAN DE MOORTEL Omega 5 3911 1000 1000 931 944 967
3 Luc MELIS hamok 5 3680 0 951 946 891 892
4 Luc CLOOSTERMANS hamok 5 3486 908 920 800 781 858
5 Alastair MACKENZIE Darlington Orienteers 5 3474 865 936 806 736 867
6 Ivanas ZIAZIULIA OK Levuo 5 3406 767 844 889 847 826
7 Marc VAN DE MAELE K.O.L. 4 3249 829 840 763 817
8 Anne HEIKOOP K.O.L. 5 3221 752 855 802 728 812
9 Jos GOVEN hamok 5 3000 763 842 641 611 754
10 Arne KRISTENSEN Herlufsholm OK 4 2896 855 609 781 651
11 Marc LEERS TROL 5 2889 760 742 687 616 700
12 William NICQUE TROL 5 2797 675 664 656 724 734
13 Albert VAN CANEGHEM K.O.L. 5 2717 645 757 626 626 689
14 Johan ROBRECHTS K.O.L. 5 2678 722 673 626 499 657
15 Jan THEYS Omega 5 2662 672 699 616 675 613
16 Per Arne ARNESEN Kolbotn & Skimt 4 2642 651 669 632 690
17 Gerard PLESSERS K.O.L. 5 2592 700 649 645 567 598
18 Paul CORTHOUTS K.O.L. 4 2575 678 618 637 642
19 Martin SACHER kilroy 3 2425 842 734 849
20 Peter VANDE LOOCK K.O.L. 4 2398 592 700 479 627
21 Jose Luis COBAS LOPEZ RUMBO MADRID 5 2204 0 573 508 579 544
22 Karel PEETERS K.O.L. 3 2106 713 715 678
23 José Luis BÁSCONES RUMBO MADRID 4 2029 574 443 522 490
24 Pat MCCAVANA GEN 4 1696 0 576 456 664
25 Ivan HEYNINCK hamok 3 1452 529 450 473
26 Julien VAN BOSCH TROL 2 1206 629 577
H55       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Roger HENDRICKX K.O.L. 5 3871 948 1000 916 1000 923
2 Hansruedi KOHLER OLG Dachsen 5 3766 1000 0 1000 796 970
3 Adrie VAN OPSTAL K.O.L. 4 3751 898 876 977 1000
4 Gerrit VAN DE RIET Olifant 5 3635 840 856 901 965 913
5 Luc BOUVE hamok 5 3485 755 895 949 879 762
6 Alfred SIMKENS K.O.L. 5 3333 773 811 910 831 781
7 Roger BOCKX K.O.L. 5 3218 768 808 896 746 728
8 Luc HEUNINCKX K.O.L. 4 3056 793 731 806 726
9 Jackie VANDIJCK K.O.L. 5 2862 690 686 0 671 815
10 Matz LARSSON Gustavsbergs OK 5 2854 758 678 769 625 649
11 Malcolm CAMPBELL WARRIOR OC 5 2824 616 663 757 731 673
12 Chris ADDIERS Omega 5 2734 669 626 744 660 661
13 Marc BUEKERS K.O.L. 5 2593 642 639 501 710 602
14 Jean-Pierre KELLENS K.O.L. 4 2479 594 676 649 560
15 Eddie DE KERF TROL 4 2294 545 566 626 557
16 Ferdinand GEBOERS K.O.L. 4 2260 700 0 776 784
17 Guus VAN BOVEN UZO 5 2205 452 540 0 677 536
18 Paul BOLSENS TROL 4 1337 477 0 405 455
19 Klaus HELD O.L.V. Eifel 2 557 0 557
H60       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Matti RAILIMO SOC Heinola 5 4000 1000 819 1000 1000 1000
2 Franz WYSS OL Regio Olten 5 3906 916 1000 966 953 987
3 Rogier VANAKEN Omega 4 3654 972 873 852 957
4 Ivo TIMMERMANS K.O.L. 5 3573 950 832 876 842 905
5 Frans WENS TROL 5 3381 915 792 730 826 848
6 Magnus HARALDSSON Gustavsbergs OK 5 3234 834 765 788 847 733
7 Georges TIMMERMANS K.O.L. 5 3227 850 754 807 724 816
8 Ferdy NIJST K.O.L. 4 3114 736 815 782 781
9 René STEENSSENS Balise 10 4 3102 756 755 795 796
10 Jos VERHEYEN K.O.L. 4 2977 737 716 727 797
11 Jef VANHOUT K.O.L. 5 2839 741 0 676 691 731
12 Jos HOUBEN K.O.L. 5 2766 713 658 738 603 657
13 Robert SCUVEE C.O. Ličge 4 2740 664 635 669 772
14 Fernand SCHEELEN hamok 5 2656 677 583 586 680 713
15 Eddie DESMEDT TROL 5 2647 701 559 638 624 684
16 Jozef BELMANS K.O.L. 5 2491 0 599 634 594 664
17 Oldrich DENEMAREK BETA URSUS Brno 5 2441 0 526 620 596 699
18 Willy BOSMANS Omega 5 2259 548 552 567 542 592
19 Fritz SULZER OLG Skandia 5 2208 0 546 483 551 628
20 Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN Omega 4 2182 512 568 511 591
21 Juliaan LINTEN K.O.L. 4 486 0 0 486 0
H65       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Helmut CONRAD USV TU Dresden 5 3968 1000 1000 1000 958 968
2 Anders SELLGREN Sigtuna OK 5 3893 940 921 953 1000 1000
3 Heinz KELLER ol.biel.seeland 5 3469 887 865 758 888 829
4 Chris NEYENS K.O.L. 5 3398 854 785 850 848 846
5 Kees GEERS NADA 5 3388 796 786 914 816 862
6 Mike IN T GROEN TROL 5 3281 746 810 874 851 738
7 Errol PITTET OLG Breitsee 5 3215 868 0 805 754 788
8 Jos THYS hamok 5 3101 713 783 682 784 821
9 Jozef DEN TROOSTER Omega 4 3065 799 690 751 825
10 Dirk ZWIKKER TROL 4 2793 610 604 763 816
11 Bert GEUDENS K.O.L. 4 2792 669 696 763 664
12 Mark VAN BRUGGEN TROL 5 2670 690 608 635 654 691
13 Fred WELLENS hamok 5 2645 663 640 678 548 664
14 Sven-erik FORSELL Lunds OK 5 2477 573 710 627 549 567
15 Ruud SCHONEWILLE Borasca 4 2451 572 655 567 657
16 Claes-göran GREEN Lunds OK 5 2158 0 781 716 661 0
17 Albert CALLENS Omega 3 1455 450 494 511
H70       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Phil MELLEBEEK hamok 5 4000 999 1000 1000 1000 1000
2 Alfons BOSCH TROL 5 3310 835 859 733 883 684
3 Henri VANDENBERK K.O.L. 5 3277 1000 0 703 721 853
4 Jan VAN HEES K.O.L. 5 3085 760 776 740 809 717
H75       W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Frans VAN DE MOORTEL Omega 5 4000 1000 1000 1000 0 1000
2 Frans VOS ARGUS 5 3490 828 911 756 891 860
3 Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS hamok 5 3065 764 750 794 689 757
4 Roger AERTS Omega 4 2982 859 792 640 691
5 Adrianus DE RIJK K.O.L. 2 1898 1000 898
HB         W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5                    
1 Remo MADELLA Punto Nord Monza 5 4000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
2 Mark HEIKOOP Olifant 5 3719 866 0 884 983 986
3 Kris VERDUYCKT Omega 4 3352 850 777 832 893
4 Giorgio GATTI Punto Nord Monza 5 2915 787 662 671 699 758
5 Danny SWERTS hamok 4 2635 713 693 654 575
6 Bert MERTENS Borasca 2 769 769 0