Championnats EPR-AWC-Provinciaux

Aux deux premiers marqués

Championnat EPR LNL

1      HOSSELET BENOIT      FRAIRE             15 1699

2      SCHUR-STARYK M       DOMMARTIN          14 1922

3      DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE              13 2410

4      JENNEQUIN LUCIEN+FS  AUBLAIN            11 2563

5      DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   JEMELLE            10 1546

6      PREUDHOMME PAULET    GESVES             10 1989

7      HOORNAERT ALAIN      WANCENNES           9  555

8      BONMARIAGE-MASSON    OUFFET              9 1402

9      DEKEYSER DETHIER     SOUMAGNE            9 2101

10     THIBAUT - BOONS      SOMBREFFE           8  616

11     LOVYGNY CHRISTIAN    SOMMIERE            8 1194

12     DEVOS JEAN PIERRE    LE ROUX             8 1625

13     REGNIER MICHEL       COUVIN              8 2080

14     KEVER JF - DELOGE M  BERNEAU             7  526

15     DEFLANDRE MARC       BERZEE              7  766

16     GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE           7  835

17     BODSON GH-ANCIA B    MOMALLE             7 1001

18     HENRI - JAUNIAUX     BERZEE              7 1243

19     MOTTE ARMAND         GODINNE             7 1266

20     DODEIGNE JACQUELINE  HARZE               7 1357

21     DEFRENE THIERRY      ONOZ                7 1481

22     REYNCKENS M & R      AMPSIN              7 2018

23     ANDOT VICTOR         VISE                7 2816

24     REGNIER GUY & MICHAELPESCHE              6  360

25     NIHOUL ROLAND+FS     SENZEILLES          6  871

26     REGNIER YVON         PESCHE              6 1427

27     HAQUENNE LUCIEN      ST GERARD           6 1747

28     STAELENS GUY         BEAUFAYS            6 2118

29     DELLEUR CLEMENT      VAUX/CHEVREMONT     5  719

30     MICHAUX FRANCOIS     MARIENBOURG         5  771

31     PARENT - BERWAER     LEROUX              5  818

32     HENRY LEON           NANDRIN             5  958

33     DEGEE JEAN-FRANCOIS  SPRIMONT            5 1014

34     SERVOTTE MARCEL      GOURDINNE           5 1063

35     TUMMERS ALAIN        GRIVEGNEE           5 1186

36     BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY              5 1234

37     MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN              5 1349

38     LAMBERT JEAN-CHARLES PESCHE              5 1386

39     DEFLANRE - DUCARME   THY LE CHATEAU      5 1626

40     CROWET LEON          COUVIN              5 1726

41     MARCHAL JEAN-MARIE   HABAY/NEUVE         4  157

42     BURNIAT BORIS        STE-MARIE/SEMOI     4  196

43     JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES          4  357

44     PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                 4  429

45     COUCHARIERE MICHEL   MORIALME            4  463

46     JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE             4  532

47     CULOT DOMINIQUE      WARMIFONTAINE       4  575

48     ADAM GERARD          SPRIMONT            4  708

49     DEVOS SEBASTIEN      AMAY                4  796

50     GIELENS-DANIELS      JEMEPPE/MEUSE       4  862

 

Championnat EPR Hainaut-Brabant Wallon

1      1      VANDEPUTTE-KUBICA    CUESMES            17 2036

2      VERSPREET PHIL & LAU THIRIMONT          14 2894

3      AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL  ERPION             12 2306

4      DECELLE ROBERT       WALHAIN            12 2330

5      PALM J-PIERRE+YVETTE BRAINE-L'ALLEUD    12 2811

6      DUPUIS PATRICK ET AL THIRIMONT          11 1596

7      DEVILERS-LECLERCQ    ST-REMY            11 1740

8      DELSTANCHE JEAN & ME BIERGES            11 1971

9      LACHAPELLE HENRY     MARCHIENNE-AU-P    11 2535

10     MARIT CHRISTOPHE     VIEUSART CHAUMO    11 2708

11     LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE   TERTRE             11 3430

12     VERSICHEL CHRISTOPHE ECAUSSINNES        10 1221

13     SPRUYT EDDY          LOUPOIGNE          10 1873

14     GRUMIAU DEBACKER     NEUFVILLES         10 2044

15     MARSILLE HADRIEN     OPHAIN             10 2073

16     CNUDDE ERIC          TUBIZE             10 2215

17     ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU       10 2290

18     PASSALACQUA ALESSAND GILLY               9 1207

19     MERCIER RENE         VILLERS/TOUR        9 1260

20     SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE LE COMTE     9 1886

21     SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES        9 2477

22     SPRUYT SEBASTIEN     VIEUX GENAPPE       8 1603

23     DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ              8 2152

24     CHARLES ERIC & TORDE COURCELLES          8 2348

25     GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN            8 2559

26     DEROUX CHRISTIAN     MESVIN              8 3088

27     PITOT GUY-VANHEEDE   CHAPELLE-LEZ-HE     7  729

28     HAUTIER ETIENNE ET G BAULERS             7 1508

29     FAMILLE 3D           GHLIN               7 1934

30     CASAERT MAURICE FILS NECHIN              7 1967

31     BRULEZ P ET F        RESSAIX             7 2020

32     COLLART CLAUDE       GHLIN               7 2347

33     VANDENBERGHE A & L   RONQUIERES          6  299

34     DEWOLF OLIVIER       BESONRIEUX          6  454

35     SIBILLE T & T        COURCELLES          6  644

36     POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX/CHIMAY        6  678

37     CROWET R & F         BOIS D'HAINE        6 1081

38     SAUDOYEZ KEVIN       TERTRE              6 1163

39     DE BLANDER EMMANUEL  ECAUSSINNES         6 1165

40     MUREZ-MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT        6 1187

41     BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE     6 1234

42     PIPERS YVON          TOURNAI             6 1734

43     LABOUREIX ALAIN      VAULX LEZ CHIMA     6 1805

44     PUTSEYS-PATTE        HOUTAIN LE VAL      6 1817

45     DERYCKE CHRISTIAN    BRAINE L'ALLEUD     6 1995

46     BOURLARD P & F       HARVENG             6 2180

47     DURAND ROGER         HOUDENG-AIMERIE     6 2288

48     WAUTHIER GUY         MONT/MARCHIENNE     6 2418

49     PORSON ROGER & OLIVI LE ROEULX           5  353

50     VANDENBORRE DANIEL   REBECQ              5  773


 

Provincial Namur – Grand Demi-Fond

1      THIBAUT - BOONS      SOMBREFFE          24  458

2      DEFRENE THIERRY      ONOZ               18  461

3      JENNEQUIN LUCIEN+FS  AUBLAIN            15  881

4      HOSSELET BENOIT      FRAIRE             12  286

5      REGNIER YVON         PESCHE             10  478

6      DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   JEMELLE             8  241

7      DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE               8  530

8      NIHOUL ROLAND+FS     SENZEILLES          7  250

9      WAUTHION CHRISTIAN   VELAINE SUR SAM     7  448

10     LOTTIN THIERRY       MARIEMBOURG         6  212

11     DEVOS JEAN PIERRE    LE ROUX             6  258

12     POURBAIX-BEQUET      CASTILLON           6  272

13     PARENT - BERWAER     LEROUX              4  257

14     MICHAUX FRANCOIS     MARIENBOURG         4  285

15     CROWET LEON          COUVIN              4  286

16     PREUDHOMME PAULET    GESVES              4  311

 

Provincial Namur - Fond & Grand Fond

1      PREUDHOMME PAULET    GESVES             25  897

2      NIHOUL ROLAND+FS     SENZEILLES         23  621

3      DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE              23  706

4      REGNIER GUY+MICHAEL  PESCHE             19  489

5      DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT             18  802

6      REGNIER JEAN-CHARLES PESCHE             18  838

7      THIRAN GASTON        HAVERSIN           18  936

8      BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY             17  595

9      POURBAIX-BEQUET      CASTILLON          16  552

10     MICHAUX FRANCOIS     MARIENBOURG        16  721

11     HOORNAERT ALAIN      WANCENNES          13  665

12     REGNIER MICHEL       COUVIN             13  676

13     DEVOS JEAN PIERRE    LE ROUX            11  209

14     HENRI - JAUNIAUX     BERZEE             10  317

15     REGNIER YVON         PESCHE             10  395

16     REGNIER ANDRE        PRESGAUX            9  348

17     THIBAUT - BOONS      SOMBREFFE           8  237

18     JENNEQUIN LUCIEN+FS  AUBLAIN             8  341

19     COUCHARIERE MICHEL   MORIALME            8  475

20     DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   JEMELLE             7  276

21     DUJARDIN MARCEL      PETIGNY             7  416

22     DEFRENE THIERRY      ONOZ                6  230

23     MARTINOT EDDY        WANCENNES           6  251

24     PARENT - BERWAER     LEROUX              6  322

25     VAN MALDEREN ANDRE   BIESME              6  398

26     LOVYGNY CHRISTIAN    SOMMIERE            5   92

27     TUBIER-LEBRUN        LIERNU              5  263

28     PEEREBOOM NANCY      CLERMONT            5  282

29     HOSSELET BENOIT      FRAIRE              4  125

30     PENE XAVIER          EMINES              4  240

31     WAUTHION CHRISTIAN   VELAINE SUR SAM     4  316

 

Provincial Hainaut – Grand Demi-Fond

1      AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL  ERPION             31 6085

2      DUPUIS PATRICK ET AL THIRIMONT          25 4091

3      VERSPREET PHIL & LAU THIRIMONT          25 4750

4      MERCIER RENE         VILLERS/TOUR       23 3092

5      CASAERT-SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES        23 3654

6      CASAERT MAURICE FILS NECHIN             23 3939

7      MUREZ-MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT       21 2435

8      CANION-SOBKOWIAK     WASMES             21 2838

9      HARCHIES CHRISTIAN   WARCHIN            19 2825

10     DEROUX CHRISTIAN     MESVIN             19 4315

11     GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN           18 2523

12     GOOSSENS-DRUART      HYON               17 2439

13     VANDEPUTTE-KUBICA    CUESMES            16 2297

14     FAMILLE 3D           GHLIN              16 2374

15     HARCHIES CYRIL       WARCHIN            16 2911

16     LEQUENNE OLIVIER     POTTES             16 3468

17     SAUDOYEZ KEVIN       TERTRE             15 1977

18     SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE LE COMTE    15 2185

19     NOTTEBAERT CHRISTOPH TEMPLEUVE          15 2727

20     GRUMIAU DEBACKER     NEUFVILLES         15 3268

21     MIRABELLE ADRIEN     GHLIN              14 1414

22     COESENS-LIEMANS      BRAINE/COMTE       14 2787

23     VERPLANCKEN SEBASTIE HUISSIGNIES        13 1891

24     DEGAND BR-VI-MA      LIGNE              12 1895

25     PIPERS YVON          TOURNAI            12 2243

26     VANDEMEULEBROECK CAR SAINT LEGER        12 2790

27     MAILLEUX DENIS       EUGIES             12 3093

28     VERSICHEL CHRISTOPHE ECAUSSINNES        11 1437

29     PARDONCE ODON ET CLA HYON               11 1778

30     DANGREAU JEAN MARC   BLATON             11 1892

31     CLAES FRANCIS ET SYL TAINTIGNIES        11 2858

32     DEVILERS-LECLERCQ    ST-REMY            11 2903

33     VANDERWALLE JACQUES  LA LOUVIERE        11 3499

34     GAIE FRERES          LA BOUVERIE        10 1957

35     COLSOULLE P&F        BAISIEUX           10 2294

36     LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE   TERTRE             10 2938

37     BAERT-DEBUSSCHERE    ERE                 9 1190

38     VANROSSOMME JULIE&MA PONT DE LOUP        9 1883

39     SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES        9 2216

40     BASTIEN P&FILS       BAISIEUX            8  930

41     FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES          8 1074

42     PITOT GUY-VANHEEDE   CHAPELLE-LEZ-HE     8 1330

43     BRASSEUR HOFMAN      LA BOUVERIE         8 1392

44     CASAERT HUGO         RUSSEIGNIES         8 1432

45     MASURE THIERRY ET GI HERINNES            8 2002

46     ANDRY JACQUES        CUESMES             8 2243

47     DE COSTER NOE        OBAIX               8 2328

48     DE BLANDER EMMANUEL  ECAUSSINNES         7  906

49     GUILLEAUME MEISTER   BLATON              7 1077

50     WAUTHIER GUY         MONT/MARCHIENNE     7 1178

 

Provincial Hainaut - Fond & Grand Fond

1      SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES       26 1793

2      CLAES FRANCIS ET SYL TAINTIGNIES        26 2923

3      DEGAND BR-VI-MA      LIGNE              25 1436

4      VANDENBERGHE A & L   RONQUIERES         25 1816

5      VANDEPUTTE-KUBICA    CUESMES            24 1400

6      CALONNE J-R          P‚RUWELZ           23 2028

7      NAVEZ VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES          20 1591

8      MASURE THIERRY ET GI HERINNES           20 1626

9      SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE LE COMTE    20 1863

10     VANDEMEULEBROECK CAR SAINT LEGER        19 1466

11     BOURLARD P & F       HARVENG            19 2042

12     CANION-SOBKOWIAK     WASMES             18 1063

13     DELBAERE JOCELYN     WIHERIES           18 1551

14     SIBILLE T & T        COURCELLES         16 1145

15     DUBOIS PATRICK       GAURAIN-RAMECRO    16 1218

16     DECOURRIERE RAYMOND  PERONNES-LEZ-BI    16 1297

17     DHALLUIN MICHEL      DOTTIGNIES         15 1336

18     FORGES JEAN-LOUIS    STREPY BRACQUEG    14 1037

19     HENNEBERT-MICHAUX    FORCHIES/MARCHE    14 1100

20     AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES         14 1979

21     PORSON ROGER & OLIVI LE ROEULX          13 1124

22     DEROUX CHRISTIAN     MESVIN             13 1766

23     LECLERCQ-BIONDO      ESTINNES           13 1915

24     DEWOLF OLIVIER       BESONRIEUX         12  748

25     PATERNOSTER HENRI    VELLEREILLE-L-B    12  809

26     BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE    12  850

27     MAINIL COLETTE       HAVRE              12  883

28     DE COSTER NOE        OBAIX              12  977

29     LABOUREIX ALAIN      VAULX LEZ CHIMA    12 1194

30     MUREZ-MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT       12 1373

31     DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES/VAL       12 1431

32     CASAERT HUGO         RUSSEIGNIES        11  457

33     WAUTHIER GUY         MONT/MARCHIENNE    11  886

34     DELBAR MAURICE       OEUDEGHIEN         11 1357

35     MAILLEUX DENIS       EUGIES             11 1554

36     GUILLEAUME MEISTER   BLATON             11 1564

37     NOVAK OLIVIER        LA BUISSIERE       10  871

38     BRULEZ P ET F        RESSAIX            10 1138

39     STIENS CHRISTIAN     WANNEBECQ          10 1170

40     VERSPREET PHIL & LAU THIRIMONT          10 1348

41     PETTEAU CHOQUET      HAVINNES           10 1484

42     DURAND ROGER         HOUDENG-AIMERIE     9  416

43     MIRABELLE ADRIEN     GHLIN               9  568

44     LEQUENNE OLIVIER     POTTES              9  667

45     DUPUIS PATRICK ET AL THIRIMONT           9  732

46     LECLERCQ ROGER       BUISSENAL           9  807

47     DANGREAU JEAN MARC   BLATON              9 1105

48     CASAERT-SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES         9 1106

49     SEBILLE FRANCIS      MONTIGNY LE TIL     9 1227

50     DENTENEER DANIEL     PERONNES-LEZ-BI     9 1491

 

Provincial Brabant Wallon – Grand Demi-Fond

1      PALM J-PIERRE+YVETTE BRAINE-L'ALLEUD    24  691

2      MARSILLE HADRIEN     OPHAIN             22  801

3      VERMYLEN DANIEL      MARBAIS            21  760

4      PUTSEYS-PATTE        HOUTAIN LE VAL     18  791

5      MARIT CHRISTOPHE     VIEUSART CHAUMO    18  880

6      DECELLE ROBERT       WALHAIN            17  639

7      SPRUYT EDDY          LOUPOIGNE          17  911

8      CNUDDE ERIC          TUBIZE             16  786

9      HOK SAPIN            INCOURT            15  459

10     ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU       15  734

11     SPRUYT SEBASTIEN     VIEUX GENAPPE      11  640

12     SAUVAGE-DURAN        BORNIVAL           10  437

13     DERYCKE CHRISTIAN    BRAINE L'ALLEUD     9  389

14     DELSTANCHE JEAN & ME BIERGES             8  567

15     LOPPE PIERRE         RIXENSART           7  275

16     LOOZE EUGENE         SAINTE MARIE GE     6  232

17     FAGOT W.-R. & V.     NETHEN              6  294

18     HAUTIER ETIENNE ET G BAULERS             6  487

19     VANDENBORRE DANIEL   REBECQ              5  291

20     HALLEUX FREDDY       LIMAL               5  372

21     MAUROY DANIEL        MONT-SAINT-GUIB     4  106

22     ROPPE ALAIN & FILLES WAVRE               4  259

23     SLOOVEN FRANCIS      BRAINE-L'ALLEUD     4  367

 

Provincial Brabant Wallon - Fond & Grand Fond

1      DELSTANCHE JEAN & ME BIERGES            29  744

2      DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ             22  371

3      DR. DELHOVE A & S    SART DAMES AVEL    17  422

4      MARIT CHRISTOPHE     VIEUSART CHAUMO    17  598

5      SAUVAGE-DURAN        BORNIVAL           16  527

6      LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE              16  533

7      VANDENBORRE DANIEL   REBECQ             14  540

8      SEHA RENE            THOREMBAIS-LES-    14  544

9      SLOOVEN FRANCIS      BRAINE-L'ALLEUD    14  591

10     IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL           13  596

11     HAUTIER ETIENNE ET G BAULERS            12  410

12     HALLEUX FREDDY       LIMAL              11  259

13     DERNIE FR ET LAURENT BORNIVAL           11  274

14     FAGOT W.-R. & V.     NETHEN              9  207

15     DOS REIS FURTADO BRU THOREMBAIS-BEGU     9  222

16     VERMYLEN DANIEL      MARBAIS             8  347

17     VERSCHAFFEL MICHELE  COURT-ST-ETIENN     7  471

18     HAUBRUGE J.P.ET M    WALHAIN             5   86

19     LOPPE PIERRE         RIXENSART           5  101

20     SPRUYT EDDY          LOUPOIGNE           5  117

21     CNUDDE ERIC          TUBIZE              5  167

22     NELSON & HELIO LOFT  BIERGHES            5  209

23     BILLER MICHEL        LIMAL               4   57

24     PALM J-PIERRE+YVETTE BRAINE-L'ALLEUD     4  103

25     EVERAERTS JEAN-MICHE SART DAMES AVEL     4  171

 

Championnat AWC CFW – As Pigeon

NEVERS     MONTLUCON  VIERZON

17-06      15-07      19-08       Total

 

1     POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX/CHIMAY    415258215     1   10     1   22     1   18     3   50

2     POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX/CHIMAY    415255615     1   21     1   21     1   10     3   52

3     POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX/CHIMAY    106942615     1   41     1   34     1    4     3   79

4     LACHAPELLE HENRY     MARCHIENNE-AU-P 107794215     1   14     1  142     1   63     3  219

5     SPRUYT SEBASTIEN     VIEUX GENAPPE   108365715     1  156     1   42     1   40     3  238

6     SERVOTTE MARCEL      GOURDINNE       116283915     1  158     1   51     1   76     3  285

7     POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX/CHIMAY    415256515     1  123     1   79     1  115     3  317

8     POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX/CHIMAY    106940415     1  479     1   17     1    7     3  503

9     JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE         111152115     1  272     1  328     1   34     3  634

10   SPRUYT SEBASTIEN     VIEUX GENAPPE   115255814     1  297     1  127     1  240     3  664

11   AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL  ERPION          906932412     1  164     1  445     1  264     3  873

12   PREUDHOMME PAULET    GESVES          113253714     1 1102     1  126     1   24     3 1252

13   SCHOONYANS NOEL      VILLERS-POTERIE 115404615     1 1057     1  120     1  131     3 1308

14   VERSPREET PHIL & LAU THIRIMONT       107654615     1  443     1  865     1  352     3 1660

15   ROPPE ALAIN & FILLES WAVRE           151292913     1 1343     1  205     1  198     3 1746

16   SPRUYT SEBASTIEN     VIEUX GENAPPE   108358715     1 1378     1  485     1  166     3 2029

17   POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX/CHIMAY    106940115     1    2     1   10                2   12

18   GAIE FRERES          LA BOUVERIE     104606915     1   35     1    1                2   36

19   THONON ALAIN         CORTIL NOIRMONT 110813715     1   37     1   14                2   51

20   GAIE FRERES          LA BOUVERIE     901002213     1   20     1   31                2   51

21   THONON ALAIN         CORTIL NOIRMONT 110811915     1    3     1   74                2   77

22   GUILLEAUME MEISTER   BLATON          101581215     1   89     1   11                2  100

23   LOVYGNY CHRISTIAN    SOMMIERE        114872515     1   59     1   69                2  128

24   THONON ALAIN         CORTIL NOIRMONT 110811015     1  122     1   13                2  135

25   THONON ALAIN         CORTIL NOIRMONT 110810115     1   11     1  133                2  144

26   PIPERS YVON          TOURNAI         905401312     1  110     1   36                2  146

27   POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX/CHIMAY    106945715     1  131     1   18                2  149

28   POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX/CHIMAY    415258815     1   79     1   73                2  152

29   MOTTE ARMAND         GODINNE         116352915     1   67     1  105                2  172

30   VERSPREET PHIL & LAU THIRIMONT       105630414                1   94     1   97     2  191

31   POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX/CHIMAY    106940515     1  174     1   62                2  236

32   DEFRENE THIERRY      ONOZ            118397615     1  267                1   22     2  289

33   MOTTE ARMAND         GODINNE         801956413     1   70     1  247                2  317

34   THIBAUT - BOONS      SOMBREFFE       115407615     1  307     1   38                2  345

35   PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             109457114                1  254     1  102     2  356

36   THIBAUT - BOONS      SOMBREFFE       112356914     1  177     1  187                2  364

37   THONON ALAIN         CORTIL NOIRMONT 109011914     1    6     1  359                2  365

38   GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE       800198011     1  231     1  141                2  372

39   SPRUYT SEBASTIEN     VIEUX GENAPPE   117798714                1  268     1  157     2  425

40   POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX/CHIMAY    106942515     1  270     1  163                2  433

41   MOTTE ARMAND         GODINNE         112676514     1  304     1  161                2  465

42   LACHAPELLE HENRY     MARCHIENNE-AU-P 105543114                1  190     1  275     2  465

43   ROPPE ALAIN & FILLES WAVRE           108092414     1   98     1  379                2  477

44   HOSSELET BENOIT      FRAIRE          116338815     1  125     1  373                2  498

45   PITOT GUY-VANHEEDE   CHAPELLE-LEZ-HE 117780014     1  119     1  380                2  499

46   CHARLES ERIC & TORDE COURCELLES      314023515     1  133     1  370                2  503

47   POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX/CHIMAY    415256615     1   80     1  433                2  513

48   DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   JEMELLE         117127115                1  324     1  196     2  520

49   BADOT DESIRE         GOUY-PIETON     102681414     1  519     1    6                2  525

50   SPRUYT EDDY          LOUPOIGNE       108340715                1  360     1  171     2  531

 

Championnat AWC CFW
Aux deux premiers marqués

NEVERS     MONTLUCON  VIERZON

17-06      15-07      19-08       Total

 

1     LACHAPELLE HENRY     MARCHIENNE-AU-P     3 2247     4 1871     4  733    11 4851

2     VANDEPUTTE-KUBICA    CUESMES             4  935     2  335     4 1261    10 2531

3     MARSILLE HADRIEN     OPHAIN              4 2715     3  375     3  281    10 3771

4     VERSPREET PHIL & LAU THIRIMONT           3 3242     4 2037     3 1563    10 6842

5     HOSSELET BENOIT      FRAIRE              4 1154     4 1435     1  276     9 2865

6     AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL  ERPION              3 1219     4 1365     2  441     9 3025

7     SCHUR-STARYK M       DOMMARTIN           4 2044     2 1228     3  617     9 3889

8     CNUDDE ERIC          TUBIZE              4 2383     2  977     3  660     9 4020

9     PREUDHOMME PAULET    GESVES              3 2265     2  945     4 1204     9 4414

10   THIBAUT - BOONS      SOMBREFFE           4  232     4 1324                8 1556

11   SPRUYT SEBASTIEN     VIEUX GENAPPE       2  902     4 1755     2  280     8 2937

12   LOVYGNY CHRISTIAN    SOMMIERE            4 2226     4  930                8 3156

13   PALM J-PIERRE+YVETTE BRAINE-L'ALLEUD     4 2657     1  307     3  385     8 3349

14   ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU        2 1099     4 1635     2  743     8 3477

15   DECELLE ROBERT       WALHAIN             3 1957     3 1356     2  376     8 3689

16   JENNEQUIN LUCIEN+FS  AUBLAIN             4 3861     2  569     2  327     8 4757

17   PASSALACQUA ALESSAND GILLY               4  744     3 1385                7 2129

18   GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE           4 1321     3  924                7 2245

19   DEVILERS-LECLERCQ    ST-REMY             4  929     2 1207     1  424     7 2560

20   POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX/CHIMAY        2  681     2  455     2   22     6 1158

21   VERSICHEL CHRISTOPHE ECAUSSINNES         1   98     2  987     3  582     6 1667

22   NIHOUL ROLAND+FS     SENZEILLES          2  834     2  502     2  573     6 1909

23   DUPUIS PATRICK ET AL THIRIMONT           4 1194     2  774                6 1968

24   SAUDOYEZ KEVIN       TERTRE              3 1106     3  959                6 2065

25   MERCIER RENE         VILLERS/TOUR                   2 1124     4 1131     6 2255

26   MUREZ-MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT        3 1471                3  863     6 2334

27   PIPERS YVON          TOURNAI             3 2648     2   83     1  498     6 3229

28   GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN            3 2003     2 1017     1  219     6 3239

29   DERYCKE CHRISTIAN    BRAINE L'ALLEUD     4 2898     2  529                6 3427

30   DEFRENE THIERRY      ONOZ                2 2705     2  270     2  506     6 3481

31   ANDOT VICTOR         VISE                2 2651     2  565     2  789     6 4005

32   DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   JEMELLE             1 1703     3 1384     2  931     6 4018

33   MARIT CHRISTOPHE     VIEUSART CHAUMO     3 2956     2 1362     1  172     6 4490

34   LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE   TERTRE              3 4575     3 1351                6 5926

35   SIMONS YVES          OVERWINDEN                     1  539     4  545     5 1084

36   SIBILLE T & T        COURCELLES          2  373     1  537     2  257     5 1167

37   DE BLANDER EMMANUEL  ECAUSSINNES         3 1091     1   48     1  600     5 1739

38   DEFLANDRE MARC       BERZEE              2  964     3  872                5 1836

39   CANION-SOBKOWIAK     WASMES              2  813     3 1283                5 2096

40   LEMASSON BEN         OVERIJSE            1  275     4 1933                5 2208

41   SPRUYT EDDY          LOUPOIGNE           2 1381     2 1042     1  171     5 2594

42   SERVOTTE MARCEL      GOURDINNE           2 1113     2 1448     1   76     5 2637

43   FAMILLE 3D           GHLIN               2 2025     2  755     1  126     5 2906

44   TUMMERS ALAIN        GRIVEGNEE           2 1821     2  924     1  206     5 2951

45   DEKEYSER DETHIER     SOUMAGNE            3 2308     2  710                5 3018

46   BRULEZ P ET F        RESSAIX             2 1625     3 1586                5 3211

47   CASAERT MAURICE FILS NECHIN              4 2732     1  606                5 3338

48   REGNIER YVON         PESCHE              2 1874     2  876     1  635     5 3385

49   DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE               2 1963     3 1862                5 3825

50   DEFLANRE - DUCARME   THY LE CHATEAU      3 3089     1  802     1  205     5 4096