Championnat Noyau 1000

Aux deux premiers marqués

Minimum 8 prix

02 – Local Unique Falisolle

1     THIBAUT - BOONS      SOMBREFFE          31 4691

2     PARENT - BERWAER     LEROUX             10 2742

3     WAUTHION CHRISTIAN   VELAINE SUR SAM     9 3707

 

03 – Local Unique Pont-à-Celle

1     VERMYLEN DANIEL      MARBAIS            29 6300

2     PALM J-PIERRE+YVETTE BRAINE-L'ALLEUD    27 4152

3     SAUVAGE-DURAN        BORNIVAL           27 5980

4     WAUTHIER GUY         MONT/MARCHIENNE    22 5041

5     DE COSTER NOE        OBAIX              22 5273

6     SPRUYT EDDY          LOUPOIGNE          21 4056

7     MARSILLE HADRIEN     OPHAIN             20 3635

8     SIBILLE T & T        COURCELLES         19 2839

9     PUTSEYS-PATTE        HOUTAIN LE VAL     18 4285

10    DR. DELHOVE A & S    SART DAMES AVEL    17 2370

11    HENNEBERT-MICHAUX    FORCHIES/MARCHE    17 4157

12    SLOOVEN FRANCIS      BRAINE-L'ALLEUD    17 5182

13    DEVOS JEAN PIERRE    LE ROUX            15 2231

14    COESENS-LIEMANS      BRAINE/COMTE       15 4660

15    LOPPE PIERRE         RIXENSART          14 2538

16    SPRUYT SEBASTIEN     VIEUX GENAPPE      14 4089

17    IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL           11 2465

18    DERYCKE CHRISTIAN    BRAINE L'ALLEUD    11 3003

19    SURINX ET IPPOLITO   GOSSELIES          10 1264

20    CORDIER ALBERT       ANDERLUES          10 2505

21    CHARLES ERIC & TORDE COURCELLES          8 2500

 

04 – Union Mont Saint Guibert

1     MARIT CHRISTOPHE     VIEUSART CHAUMO    37 9132

2     DECELLE ROBERT       WALHAIN            15 3794

3     BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY             14 2100

4     BILLER MICHEL        LIMAL               9 2978

 

05 – La Tourterelle Givry

1     CANION-SOBKOWIAK     WASMES             42 6733

2     VERSPREET PHIL & LAU THIRIMONT          30 5947

3     DEROUX CHRISTIAN     MESVIN             30 6621

4     MAILLEUX DENIS       EUGIES             23 6154

5     COLSOULLE P&F        BAISIEUX           18 4080

6     NOVAK OLIVIER        LA BUISSIERE       15 2530

7     MAINIL COLETTE       HAVRE              15 3281

8     PARDONCE ODON ET CLA HYON               13 3469

9     SCACCHETTI MARIO     HORNU              11 2603

10    PERMANNE FRANCIS     DOUR               11 3462

11    BRASSEUR HOFMAN      LA BOUVERIE        10 2092

12    DUBART LAURENT       HARMIGNIES         10 2831

 

06 – Le Rapide Arlon

1     MARCHAL JEAN-MARIE   HABAY/NEUVE        12 2581

2     HANZEN FONTAINE      ARLON              12 3439

3     JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES         12 4302

4     BURNIAT BORIS        STE-MARIE/SEMOI    10  900

 

08 – Royal Local Unique Nivelles

1     LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE              19 4517

2     HAUTIER ETIENNE ET G BAULERS            19 5642

3     BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE    17 2309

4     DERNIE FR ET LAURENT BORNIVAL           14 3003

 

09 – La colombe Gochenée

1     DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE              23 4818

2     THIRAN GASTON        HAVERSIN           18 3534

 

11 – Union Wallonne Ramillies

1     HENRY LEON           NANDRIN            38 8110

2     DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ             23 2373

3     BODSON GH-ANCIA B    MOMALLE            21 3719

4     ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU       18 5240

5     SEHA RENE            THOREMBAIS-LES-    17 4267

6     DEGEE JEAN-PHILIPPE  HOTTON             16 3448

7     HOK SAPIN            INCOURT            15 2212

8     FAGOT W.-R. & V.     NETHEN             14 2157

9     DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT             13 2699

10    HOORNAERT ALAIN      WANCENNES          10 3200

11    DOS REIS FURTADO BRU THOREMBAIS-BEGU     9 1294

12    DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   JEMELLE             9 2522

 

12 – Le Biset Froidchapelle

1     DUPUIS PATRICK ET AL THIRIMONT          33 6859

2     MERCIER RENE         VILLERS/TOUR       31 7000

3     AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL  ERPION             30 6928

4     POURBAIX-BEQUET      CASTILLON          19 4242

5     DEVILERS-LECLERCQ    ST-REMY            19 4671

6     MICHAUX FRANCOIS     MARIENBOURG        19 4937

7     REGNIER JEAN-CHARLES PESCHE             14 3074

8     LABOUREIX ALAIN      VAULX LEZ CHIMA    12 2185

9     COCU J+V             FORGES PHILIPPE    12 3153

10    REGNIER MICHEL       COUVIN             12 3178

11    HOSSELET BENOIT      FRAIRE             11 1775

 

13 – Société Colombophile Beauraing

1     DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE               8 1474

 

16 – Local Unique Wavre

1     DELSTANCHE JEAN & ME BIERGES            34 7003

2     HALLEUX FREDDY       LIMAL              17 4109

 

17 – L’Union Marbaix-la-Tour

1     SEBILLE FRANCIS      MONTIGNY LE TIL    15 4027

2     PITOT GUY-VANHEEDE   CHAPELLE-LEZ-HE    15 4301

3     ALBERO ALAIN         THUIN               9 2088

4     VANROSSOMME JULIE&MA PONT DE LOUP        9 2136

 

18 – La Couvinoise Couvin

1     NIHOUL ROLAND+FS     SENZEILLES         27 3869

2     REGNIER GUY+MICHAEL  PESCHE             21 3507

3     REGNIER YVON         PESCHE             19 4466

4     JENNEQUIN LUCIEN+FS  AUBLAIN            18 5094

5     REGNIER ANDRE        PRESGAUX           11 2338

 

19 – Union Colombophile Virton

1     THOLL DOURTE         ETALLE             10 2869

2     NICOLAY OLIVIER      VAUX SUS SURE       9 1250

3     CULOT DOMINIQUE      WARMIFONTAINE       9 2057

4     PHILIPPE DAVID       ST MARD             8 1690

 

20 – L’Avenir Forville

1     BONMARIAGE-MASSON    OUFFET             48 11298

2     PREUDHOMME PAULET    GESVES             24  5008

3     DEFRENE THIERRY      ONOZ               20  4083

 

21 – Le Progrès Estinnes-au-Val

1     VANDEPUTTE-KUBICA    CUESMES            41 6009

2     SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES       37 6915

3     BOURLARD P & F       HARVENG            24 4575

4     MIRABELLE ADRIEN     GHLIN              23 2362

5     GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN           23 5690

6     NAVEZ VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES          22 3232

7     PORSON ROGER & OLIVI LE ROEULX          19 3344

8     DEWOLF OLIVIER       BESONRIEUX         19 3429

9     GOOSSENS-DRUART      HYON               19 4185

10    DECOURRIERE RAYMOND  PERONNES-LEZ-BI    18 3014

11    FORGES JEAN-LOUIS    STREPY BRACQUEG    17 2829

12    VERSICHEL CHRISTOPHE ECAUSSINNES        17 3526

13    DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES/VAL       16 3861

14    ANDRY JACQUES        CUESMES            15 3356

15    CROWET R & F         BOIS D'HAINE       15 5145

16    PATERNOSTER HENRI    VELLEREILLE-L-B    14 2478

17    BRULEZ P ET F        RESSAIX            14 2893

18    LECLERCQ-BIONDO      ESTINNES           14 3606

19    LEJEUNE MICHEL       ESTINNES AU VAL    14 5493

20    DURAND ROGER         HOUDENG-AIMERIE    12 2750

21    GAIE FRERES          LA BOUVERIE        11 2408

22    VANDERWALLE JACQUES  LA LOUVIERE        11 3994

23    HANNECART JEAN-PIERR CUESMES            10 2321

24    DENTENEER DANIEL     PERONNES-LEZ-BI    10 2781

25    DESMAELE MICHEL      BRACQUEGNIES        9 2172

26    REUMONT DAVID        LEVAL-TRAHEGNIE     9 2669

27    COLLART CLAUDE       GHLIN               8 3196

 

22 – Le Carré Bleu Soignies

1     SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE LE COMTE    36 7502

2     VANDENBERGHE A & L   RONQUIERES         32 4960

3     FAMILLE 3D           GHLIN              24 5120

4     AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES         20 4674

5     GRUMIAU DEBACKER     NEUFVILLES         20 5041

6     CNUDDE ERIC          TUBIZE             19 4544

7     VANDENBORRE DANIEL   REBECQ             18 4840

8     SAUDOYEZ KEVIN       TERTRE             15 2495

9     LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE   TERTRE             15 5405

10    WANEUKEM MOURIN      BRUGELETTE         12 3203

 

23 – La Mésange Haneffe Jeneffe

1     SCHUR-STARYK M       DOMMARTIN          48 10030

2     REYNCKENS M & R      AMPSIN             17  3799

3     LEDURE FREDERIC      TIHANGE             9  2731

 

25 – Indépendante de Liège

1     PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                17 2346

 

26 – Liberté Perron & Amis Réunis Visé

1     KEVER JF - DELOGE M  BERNEAU            27 6539

2     FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND            15 4792

3     ANDOT VICTOR         VISE               14 2642

4     CARO-HABETS          VISE               13 3408

5     JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE            10 2540

 

30 – Avenir & Sport Herve

1     DELBUSHAYE CEDRIC    PETIT RECHAIN      33 7550

2     DEKEYSER DETHIER     SOUMAGNE           33 8142

3     NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER            24 4661

4     BRAGARD DANIEL & XAV HEUSY              20 3890

5     MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS           20 4667

6     THOME JEAN-MARIE     MAGNEE             19 5058

7     ADAM GERARD          SPRIMONT           17 2881

8     BALLMANN DIETER      AMEL               16 3141

9     HUNERBEIN BERNARD    NONCEVEUX          15 1985

10    HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH-BERG    15 2546

11    ROTH JOSEPH          MALMEDY            14 2745

12    WATY GERARD & DENIS  MALMEDY            13 3687

13    DODEIGNE JACQUELINE  HARZE              11 1941

14    MATHIEU MICHEL       ROMSEE              8 3850