Marseille 21/07/2017 - National Equipes

 

Nbre

Pts

Places: marquage

 

 

 

 

Pig

 

1

2

3

4

5

Tot

1

Sanfrinnon Erwin

Appelterre-Eichem

167662-46

5

14

208

258

64

396

926

2

Dereux Fabrice

Perwez

282832-77

4

14

190

179

265

371

1005

3

Nicolay Olivier

Vaux-sur-Sure

308394-31

7

13

229

222

92

205

748

4

Van Ouwerkerk - Dekkers

Brasschaat

272014-26

17

13

58

423

52

303

836

5

Ceulemans Gunther

Emblem

303435-19

9

13

299

410

100

421

1230

6

Divers Marc

Courcelles

211941-93

6

12

88

3

4

95

7

Bauche André

Bothey

168625-39

6

12

215

86

51

124

476

8

Pronckaert Gilbert & Julien

Schepdaal

146815-54

3

12

38

226

219

483

9

Mortelmans Kristof

Ranst

131102-55

3

12

19

60

425

504

10

Weyn Roger & Dirk

Vrasene

197294-93

3

12

349

8

350

707

11

Dumonceau - Pavoncelli

Saint-Vaast

187384-77

9

12

296

22

188

214

720

12

Van Looy - Van Nieuwenhuyse

Wetteren

214215-39

6

12

102

412

145

125

784

13

De Gelissen Alberic & Firmin

Maasmechelen

132849-56

5

12

290

97

437

824

14

Vets Paul & Dave

Broechem

112561-41

3

12

325

330

174

829

15

Remy Richard

Bailièvre

216102-83

12

11

69

288

138

201

696

16

Ameloot Gerard

Ronquieres

242045-30

14

11

279

231

181

346

1037

17

Regnier G. & M.

Pesche

241720-93

12

10

270

78

90

17

455

18

Bourlard Etienne & Rene

Harveng

137529-80

16

10

183

280

81

220

764

19

Peeters Norbert & Vital

As

307523-33

10

10

194

228

364

786

20

Claessens - Wyndorps

Sint-Antonius-Zoersel

302632-89

9

10

355

374

170

899

21

Devos Jean-Pierre

Le Roux

115872-54

5

9

20

5

25

22

Vercruysse Michel

Dailly

122099-73

2

9

27

31

58

23

Bours Peter

Averbode

290257-33

2

9

24

72

96

24

Struyfs Jef & Wim

Tielen

103276-68

2

9

56

53

109

25

De Rijck Guido & Tom

Lier

113782-01

3

9

21

96

117

26

De Smeyter - Restiaen

Melden

256050-67

5

9

82

71

153

27

Bodson GH - Ancia B

Momalle

301234-49

2

9

47

171

218

28

Delbaere Jocelyn

Wihéries

102644-18

2

9

156

99

255

29

De Smaele Michel

Strepy-Bracquegnies

103457-55

4

9

11

254

265

30

Butera - Lentini

Ans

240509-46

3

9

9

263

272

31

Decourriere Raymond

Péronnes-lez-Binche

304482-96

2

9

40

240

280

32

Raemdonck - Ruys

Hamme (O.-Vl)

154051-15

3

9

155

131

286

33

Rans Alex & Annie

Herent

149160-71

6

9

42

249

291

34

Marchal Jean Marie

Habay

223990-17

2

9

189

105

294

35

Lodewijckx Ronald

Tielt (Bt.)

300689-86

2

9

132

164

296

36

Jacobs Mathieu

Essen

202848-21

3

9

136

165

301

37

Potvin Sébastien

Soumoy

306479-56

2

9

180

142

322

38

De Clercq Noel

Mater

203145-27

2

9

127

213

340

39

Hoornaert Alain

Wancennes

300798-01

2

9

317

46

363

40

Rans Jeroen & Stijn

Wijgmaal (Bt.)

152565-81

2

9

87

310

397

41

Aerens Daniël

Drongen

117790-32

5

9

83

319

402

42

Van Kerckvoorde J.P.

Lovendegem

185242-69

2

9

377

29

406

43

Huysmans Jan

Meerhout

270711-81

2

9

192

227

419

44

Mercken Jean & Mathieu

Rijkhoven

176477-34

2

9

259

178

437

45

De Ryck Evrard

Rillaar

190845-46

8

9

224

233

457

46

Dhont Robert & Dominicy D.

Latour

226455-57

3

9

196

264

460

47

Henry Leon

Nandrin

242896-08

2

9

282

184

466

48

Dumonceau - Bergeret

Trivières

306106-71

3

9

380

93

473

49

Noel Wouter

Erondegem

305011-43

2

9

160

426

586

50

Verschoot Joel

Ingelmunster

198417-52

2

9

311

337

648

51

Ceulemans Dirk

Duffel

156298-31

2

9

403

298

701

52

D'Hondt Freddy

Overmere

206980-79

2

9

399

306

705

53

Vandewalle Vincent

Helkijn/Helchin

176755-21

3

9

338

428

766

54

Aertsen Jan

Meer

195562-10

2

9

398

427

825

55

Lambert Jean-Christophe

Laneffe

243354-78

7

9

289

246

401

936

56

Haelters Yvan

Nukerke

153299-39

5

9

326

323

365

1014